Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
7 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 6 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 22, 2024 Filed Apr 11, 2024 19:49 UTC Amendment |
Kerr Jason S.Chief Accounting Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,089 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000066 · wk-form4a_1712879390.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kerr Jason S. · CIK 0001645863 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,602 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,089 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · balance_after: The Reporting Person was also awarded 6,089 Performance Share Units (PSUs) at target level, which will be eligible to vest depending on the achievement of total shareholder return relative to companies in the S&P Transportation Select Industry Index and will be reported when the number of earned shares is determined. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Apr 11, 2024 23:49 UTC Amendment |
Firestone Jeffrey D.Chief Legal Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 35,314 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000065 · wk-form4a_1712879335.xml · derivative · entry 1 Firestone Jeffrey D. · CIK 0001948777 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,191 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,314 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · balance_after: The Reporting Person was also awarded 35,315 Performance Share Units (PSUs) at target level, which will be eligible to vest depending on the achievement of total shareholder return relative to companies in the S&P Transportation Select Industry Index and will be reported when the number of earned shares is determined. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 22:48 UTC |
Wilkerson Andrew M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 2,106 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000044 · wk-form4_1710283676.xml · derivative · entry 3 Wilkerson Andrew M. · CIK 0001949694 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 492,231 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,106 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in equal installments on the first four anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in equal installments on the first four anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 22:48 UTC |
Wilkerson Andrew M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 926 | $20.91 | $19,362.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000044 · wk-form4_1710283676.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wilkerson Andrew M. · CIK 0001949694 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,902 F1 · kind: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. F1 · acquired: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 22:48 UTC |
Wilkerson Andrew M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,106 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000044 · wk-form4_1710283676.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkerson Andrew M. · CIK 0001949694 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,828 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 21:46 UTC |
Wilkerson Andrew M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 80,867 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000041 · wk-form4_1709070360.xml · derivative · entry 3 Wilkerson Andrew M. · CIK 0001949694 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 494,337 Underlying: Common Stock · 80,867 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 21:46 UTC |
Wilkerson Andrew M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 35,905 | $21.46 | $770,521.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000041 · wk-form4_1709070360.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wilkerson Andrew M. · CIK 0001949694 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,722 F1 · kind: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. F1 · acquired: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 21:46 UTC |
Wilkerson Andrew M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 80,867 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000041 · wk-form4_1709070360.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkerson Andrew M. · CIK 0001949694 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,627 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 16:43 UTC |
HARRIS JAMES EChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 21,834 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000039 · wk-form4_1709070118.xml · derivative · entry 3 HARRIS JAMES E · CIK 0001192813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 268,121 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,834 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 16:43 UTC |
HARRIS JAMES EChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,830 | $21.46 | $210,951.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000039 · wk-form4_1709070118.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HARRIS JAMES E · CIK 0001192813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,896 F1 · kind: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. F1 · acquired: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 16:43 UTC |
HARRIS JAMES EChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 21,834 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000039 · wk-form4_1709070118.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HARRIS JAMES E · CIK 0001192813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,726 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 16:47 UTC |
Kerr Jason S.Chief Accounting Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 5,257 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000042 · wk-form4_1709070437.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kerr Jason S. · CIK 0001645863 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,513 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,257 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 16:47 UTC |
Kerr Jason S.Chief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,814 | $21.46 | $38,928.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000042 · wk-form4_1709070437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kerr Jason S. · CIK 0001645863 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,745 F1 · kind: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. F1 · acquired: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 16:47 UTC |
Kerr Jason S.Chief Accounting Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,257 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000042 · wk-form4_1709070437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kerr Jason S. · CIK 0001645863 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,559 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 21:39 UTC |
Firestone Jeffrey D.Chief Legal Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 16,174 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000037 · wk-form4_1709069946.xml · derivative · entry 3 Firestone Jeffrey D. · CIK 0001948777 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,877 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,174 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 21:39 UTC |
Firestone Jeffrey D.Chief Legal Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,352 | $21.46 | $157,773.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000037 · wk-form4_1709069946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Firestone Jeffrey D. · CIK 0001948777 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,628 F1 · kind: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. F1 · acquired: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 21:39 UTC |
Firestone Jeffrey D.Chief Legal Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,174 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000037 · wk-form4_1709069946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Firestone Jeffrey D. · CIK 0001948777 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,980 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2024 Filed Feb 12, 2024 16:15 UTC |
MFN Partners, LP10% owner
MFN Partners GP, LLC10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LP10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LLC10% owner
DeMichele Michael10% owner
NANJI FARHAD10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 913,186 | $20.29 | $18,528,543.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-013838 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MFN Partners, LP · CIK 0001732960 · 10% owner MFN Partners GP, LLC · CIK 0001814126 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LP · CIK 0001732811 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LLC · CIK 0001814127 · 10% owner DeMichele Michael · CIK 0001814117 · 10% owner NANJI FARHAD · CIK 0001575023 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,588,555 F2 · ownership.direct: MFN Partners, LP (the "Partnership") is the holder of the securities reported herein. MFN Partners GP, LLC ("MFN GP") is the general partner of the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LP ("MFN Management") is the investment adviser to the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LLC ("MFN LLC") is the general partner of MFN Management. Farhad Nanji and Michael F. DeMichele are managing members of MFN GP and MFN LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2024 Filed Feb 12, 2024 16:15 UTC |
MFN Partners, LP10% owner
MFN Partners GP, LLC10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LP10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LLC10% owner
DeMichele Michael10% owner
NANJI FARHAD10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 919,720 | $21.04 | $19,350,908.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-013838 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MFN Partners, LP · CIK 0001732960 · 10% owner MFN Partners GP, LLC · CIK 0001814126 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LP · CIK 0001732811 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LLC · CIK 0001814127 · 10% owner DeMichele Michael · CIK 0001814117 · 10% owner NANJI FARHAD · CIK 0001575023 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,675,369 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. 500,000 of the shares were purchased at $21.28 and 419,720 of the shares were purchased at $20.75. F2 · ownership.direct: MFN Partners, LP (the "Partnership") is the holder of the securities reported herein. MFN Partners GP, LLC ("MFN GP") is the general partner of the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LP ("MFN Management") is the investment adviser to the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LLC ("MFN LLC") is the general partner of MFN Management. Farhad Nanji and Michael F. DeMichele are managing members of MFN GP and MFN LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 16:13 UTC |
MFN Partners, LP10% owner
MFN Partners GP, LLC10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LP10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LLC10% owner
DeMichele Michael10% owner
NANJI FARHAD10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 747,424 | $20.25 | $15,135,336.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-011735 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MFN Partners, LP · CIK 0001732960 · 10% owner MFN Partners GP, LLC · CIK 0001814126 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LP · CIK 0001732811 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LLC · CIK 0001814127 · 10% owner DeMichele Michael · CIK 0001814117 · 10% owner NANJI FARHAD · CIK 0001575023 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,755,649 F1 · ownership.direct: MFN Partners, LP (the "Partnership") is the holder of the securities reported herein. MFN Partners GP, LLC ("MFN GP") is the general partner of the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LP ("MFN Management") is the investment adviser to the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LLC ("MFN LLC") is the general partner of MFN Management. Farhad Nanji and Michael F. DeMichele are managing members of MFN GP and MFN LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:07 UTC |
BRADLEY S JACOBSDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000013 · wk-form4_1704420420.xml · derivative · entry 4 BRADLEY S JACOBS · CIK 0001054518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,182,540 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,537 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:07 UTC |
BRADLEY S JACOBSDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000013 · wk-form4_1704420420.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRADLEY S JACOBS · CIK 0001054518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 423,941 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:18 UTC |
Renna Stephen M.Director
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000020 · wk-form4_1704421074.xml · derivative · entry 3 Renna Stephen M. · CIK 0001949709 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,045 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,537 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:18 UTC |
Renna Stephen M.Director
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000020 · wk-form4_1704421074.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Renna Stephen M. · CIK 0001949709 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,085 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 02:15 UTC |
Kissel Mary E.Director
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000018 · wk-form4_1704420927.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kissel Mary E. · CIK 0001876041 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,045 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,537 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 02:15 UTC |
Kissel Mary E.Director
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000018 · wk-form4_1704420927.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kissel Mary E. · CIK 0001876041 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,347 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:16 UTC |
Nettles MichelleDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000019 · wk-form4_1704420993.xml · derivative · entry 3 Nettles Michelle · CIK 0001685150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,045 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,537 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:16 UTC |
Nettles MichelleDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000019 · wk-form4_1704420993.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nettles Michelle · CIK 0001685150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,385 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 02:10 UTC |
Breves Christine SDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000014 · wk-form4_1704420609.xml · derivative · entry 3 Breves Christine S · CIK 0001704754 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,045 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,537 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 02:10 UTC |
Breves Christine SDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000014 · wk-form4_1704420609.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Breves Christine S · CIK 0001704754 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,485 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:13 UTC |
DeSalva AnnaMariaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000015 · wk-form4_1704420779.xml · derivative · entry 3 DeSalva AnnaMaria · CIK 0001717049 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,539 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,537 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on January 3, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:13 UTC |
DeSalva AnnaMariaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000015 · wk-form4_1704420779.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeSalva AnnaMaria · CIK 0001717049 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,308 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:07 UTC |
BRADLEY S JACOBSDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000013 · wk-form4_1704420420.xml · derivative · entry 3 BRADLEY S JACOBS · CIK 0001054518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,194,077 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,045 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:18 UTC |
Renna Stephen M.Director
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000020 · wk-form4_1704421074.xml · derivative · entry 2 Renna Stephen M. · CIK 0001949709 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,582 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,045 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 02:15 UTC |
Kissel Mary E.Director
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000018 · wk-form4_1704420927.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kissel Mary E. · CIK 0001876041 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,582 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,045 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:16 UTC |
Nettles MichelleDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000019 · wk-form4_1704420993.xml · derivative · entry 2 Nettles Michelle · CIK 0001685150 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,582 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,045 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 02:05 UTC |
Szlosek Thomas ADirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000012 · wk-form4_1704420341.xml · derivative · entry 2 Szlosek Thomas A · CIK 0001293167 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,582 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,045 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:14 UTC |
Kingshott AdrianDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000016 · wk-form4_1704420863.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kingshott Adrian · CIK 0001328736 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,305 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,045 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 02:10 UTC |
Breves Christine SDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000014 · wk-form4_1704420609.xml · derivative · entry 2 Breves Christine S · CIK 0001704754 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,582 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,045 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:13 UTC |
DeSalva AnnaMariaDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000015 · wk-form4_1704420779.xml · derivative · entry 2 DeSalva AnnaMaria · CIK 0001717049 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,076 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,045 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on January 2, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 20:58 UTC |
BRADLEY S JACOBSDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 43,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704333475.xml · derivative · entry 4 BRADLEY S JACOBS · CIK 0001054518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,186,032 Underlying: Common Stock · 43,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs in Item 5 of Table II vested on December 31, 2023. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs in Item 5 of Table II vested on December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 20:58 UTC |
BRADLEY S JACOBSDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,985 | $23.26 | $464,851.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704333475.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BRADLEY S JACOBS · CIK 0001054518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 412,404 F1 · kind: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. F1 · acquired: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 20:58 UTC |
BRADLEY S JACOBSDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 43,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704333475.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRADLEY S JACOBS · CIK 0001054518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 432,389 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 21:22 UTC |
Wilkerson Andrew M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-23-000102 · wk-form4_1702416107.xml · derivative · entry 3 Wilkerson Andrew M. · CIK 0001949694 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 575,204 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,779 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The remaining RSU award vested in full on December 8, 2023. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The remaining RSU award vested in full on December 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 21:22 UTC |
Wilkerson Andrew M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,439 | $20.78 | $71,462.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-23-000102 · wk-form4_1702416107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wilkerson Andrew M. · CIK 0001949694 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,760 F1 · kind: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. F1 · acquired: No shares were sold by the Reporting Person. These shares were withheld by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting and settlement of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported on this Form 4. These RSUs vested and were settled as originally scheduled, and there were no related discretionary transactions or open market sales. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 21:22 UTC |
Wilkerson Andrew M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-23-000102 · wk-form4_1702416107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkerson Andrew M. · CIK 0001949694 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,199 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2023 Filed Nov 24, 2023 16:22 UTC |
MFN Partners, LP10% owner
MFN Partners GP, LLC10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LP10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LLC10% owner
DeMichele Michael10% owner
NANJI FARHAD10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 23,223 | $19.93 | $462,834.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-066004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MFN Partners, LP · CIK 0001732960 · 10% owner MFN Partners GP, LLC · CIK 0001814126 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LP · CIK 0001732811 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LLC · CIK 0001814127 · 10% owner DeMichele Michael · CIK 0001814117 · 10% owner NANJI FARHAD · CIK 0001575023 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,008,225 F1 · ownership.direct: MFN Partners, LP (the "Partnership") is the holder of the securities reported herein. MFN Partners GP, LLC ("MFN GP") is the general partner of the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LP ("MFN Management") is the investment adviser to the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LLC ("MFN LLC") is the general partner of MFN Management. Farhad Nanji and Michael F. DeMichele are managing members of MFN GP and MFN LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2023 Filed Nov 20, 2023 19:29 UTC |
MFN Partners, LP10% owner
MFN Partners GP, LLC10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LP10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LLC10% owner
DeMichele Michael10% owner
NANJI FARHAD10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 43,678 | $19.74 | $862,203.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-065244 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MFN Partners, LP · CIK 0001732960 · 10% owner MFN Partners GP, LLC · CIK 0001814126 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LP · CIK 0001732811 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LLC · CIK 0001814127 · 10% owner DeMichele Michael · CIK 0001814117 · 10% owner NANJI FARHAD · CIK 0001575023 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,985,002 F1 · ownership.direct: MFN Partners, LP (the "Partnership") is the holder of the securities reported herein. MFN Partners GP, LLC ("MFN GP") is the general partner of the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LP ("MFN Management") is the investment adviser to the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LLC ("MFN LLC") is the general partner of MFN Management. Farhad Nanji and Michael F. DeMichele are managing members of MFN GP and MFN LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2023 Filed Nov 20, 2023 19:29 UTC |
MFN Partners, LP10% owner
MFN Partners GP, LLC10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LP10% owner
MFN Partners Management, LLC10% owner
DeMichele Michael10% owner
NANJI FARHAD10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 26,648 | $19.84 | $528,696.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-065244 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MFN Partners, LP · CIK 0001732960 · 10% owner MFN Partners GP, LLC · CIK 0001814126 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LP · CIK 0001732811 · 10% owner MFN Partners Management, LLC · CIK 0001814127 · 10% owner DeMichele Michael · CIK 0001814117 · 10% owner NANJI FARHAD · CIK 0001575023 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,941,324 F1 · ownership.direct: MFN Partners, LP (the "Partnership") is the holder of the securities reported herein. MFN Partners GP, LLC ("MFN GP") is the general partner of the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LP ("MFN Management") is the investment adviser to the Partnership. MFN Partners Management, LLC ("MFN LLC") is the general partner of MFN Management. Farhad Nanji and Michael F. DeMichele are managing members of MFN GP and MFN LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest, if any, therein. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2023 Filed Nov 20, 2023 21:38 UTC |
Breves Christine SDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,100 | $19.90 | $101,490.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001929561-23-000100 · wk-form4_1700516289.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Breves Christine S · CIK 0001704754 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,948 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.