Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 14, 2021 Filed Apr 15, 2021 21:09 UTC |
Prabhu NarayanChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-009050 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Narayan Prabhu · CIK 0001829831 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 50,000 shares Expires 2031-04-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option award was made in accordance with the terms of the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan (the "2020 Plan"). The Option will vest at the rate of twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject thereto upon the one year anniversary of Mr. Prabhu's employment with the Company, and as to an additional 2.0833% of the shares on the last day of each month thereafter. The exercise price is based on the closing price for the shares of the Common Stock on the date of grant in accordance with the terms of the 2020 Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 28, 2020 20:02 UTC |
Tenzing LLCDirector · 10% owner
SAXENA PARAGDirector · 10% owner
Nayar Rahul10% owner
|
OtherWarrants · Derivative | 540,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-139934 · tm2039398d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tenzing LLC · CIK 0001744957 · Director · 10% owner SAXENA PARAG · CIK 0001015823 · Director · 10% owner Nayar Rahul · CIK 0001744923 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 540,500 shares Expires 2025-12-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: In connection with the consummation of the issuer's initial business combination on December 14, 2020 (the "Business Combination"), Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") agreed to transfer 540,500 warrants to acquire shares of common stock of the issuer to a certain shareholder of the issuer in exchange for such shareholder's agreement to waive and not to exercise any right to redeem or convert shares of the issuer in connection with the Business Combination. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants became exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F1 · kind: In connection with the consummation of the issuer's initial business combination on December 14, 2020 (the "Business Combination"), Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") agreed to transfer 540,500 warrants to acquire shares of common stock of the issuer to a certain shareholder of the issuer in exchange for such shareholder's agreement to waive and not to exercise any right to redeem or convert shares of the issuer in connection with the Business Combination. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants became exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F1 · shares: In connection with the consummation of the issuer's initial business combination on December 14, 2020 (the "Business Combination"), Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") agreed to transfer 540,500 warrants to acquire shares of common stock of the issuer to a certain shareholder of the issuer in exchange for such shareholder's agreement to waive and not to exercise any right to redeem or convert shares of the issuer in connection with the Business Combination. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants became exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F1 · price: In connection with the consummation of the issuer's initial business combination on December 14, 2020 (the "Business Combination"), Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") agreed to transfer 540,500 warrants to acquire shares of common stock of the issuer to a certain shareholder of the issuer in exchange for such shareholder's agreement to waive and not to exercise any right to redeem or convert shares of the issuer in connection with the Business Combination. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants became exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the consummation of the issuer's initial business combination on December 14, 2020 (the "Business Combination"), Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") agreed to transfer 540,500 warrants to acquire shares of common stock of the issuer to a certain shareholder of the issuer in exchange for such shareholder's agreement to waive and not to exercise any right to redeem or convert shares of the issuer in connection with the Business Combination. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants became exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: In connection with the consummation of the issuer's initial business combination on December 14, 2020 (the "Business Combination"), Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") agreed to transfer 540,500 warrants to acquire shares of common stock of the issuer to a certain shareholder of the issuer in exchange for such shareholder's agreement to waive and not to exercise any right to redeem or convert shares of the issuer in connection with the Business Combination. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants became exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F2 · ownership.direct: These securities held by the Sponsor are beneficially owned by Rahul Nayar and Parag Saxena, the issuer's Chairman, and the managing members of the Sponsor, who have joint voting and dispositive power over the securities held by the Sponsor. Mr. Nayar and Mr. Saxena disclaim beneficial ownership over any securities owned by the Sponsor in which they do not have any pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2020 Filed Dec 28, 2020 20:00 UTC |
Tenzing LLCDirector · 10% owner
SAXENA PARAGDirector · 10% owner
Nayar Rahul10% owner
|
GrantWarrants · Derivative | 197,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-139933 · tm2039398d2_4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tenzing LLC · CIK 0001744957 · Director · 10% owner SAXENA PARAG · CIK 0001015823 · Director · 10% owner Nayar Rahul · CIK 0001744923 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 540,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 197,500 shares Expires 2025-12-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the consummation of the issuer's initial business combination on December 14, 2020 (the "Business Combination"), the issuer changed its corporate structure and domicile by way of continuation from an exempted company incorporated under the laws of the British Virgin Islands to a corporation incorporated under the laws of the State of Delaware (the "Domestication"). Pursuant to the Domestication, each outstanding ordinary share of the issuer was converted into one share of the issuer's common stock (the "common stock") and each outstanding public warrant of the issuer was converted into a warrant to acquire the common stock. The reporting person held 1,924,250 ordinary shares prior to the Business Combination, which were converted into 1,924,500 shares of common stock upon the Domestication. F2 · price: In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") elected to convert an aggregate principal amount of $1,975,000 of promissory notes issued to the Sponsor by the issuer into 197,500 units, representing 197,500 shares of common stock and 197,500 warrants to purchase shares of common stock. These warrants underlie units consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant, which were purchased by the Reporting Person for $10.00 per unit on August 20, 2018, pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. F3 · price: The Reporting Person acquired beneficial ownership of the warrants in connection with the consummation of the Business Combination on December 14, 2020. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants become exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") elected to convert an aggregate principal amount of $1,975,000 of promissory notes issued to the Sponsor by the issuer into 197,500 units, representing 197,500 shares of common stock and 197,500 warrants to purchase shares of common stock. These warrants underlie units consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant, which were purchased by the Reporting Person for $10.00 per unit on August 20, 2018, pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person acquired beneficial ownership of the warrants in connection with the consummation of the Business Combination on December 14, 2020. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants become exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") elected to convert an aggregate principal amount of $1,975,000 of promissory notes issued to the Sponsor by the issuer into 197,500 units, representing 197,500 shares of common stock and 197,500 warrants to purchase shares of common stock. These warrants underlie units consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant, which were purchased by the Reporting Person for $10.00 per unit on August 20, 2018, pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person acquired beneficial ownership of the warrants in connection with the consummation of the Business Combination on December 14, 2020. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants become exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F4 · ownership.direct: These securities held by the Sponsor are beneficially owned by Rahul Nayar and Parag Saxena, the issuer's Chairman, and the managing members of the Sponsor, who have joint voting and dispositive power over the securities held by the Sponsor. Mr. Nayar and Mr. Saxena disclaim beneficial ownership over any securities owned by the Sponsor in which they do not have any pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2020 Filed Dec 28, 2020 20:00 UTC |
Tenzing LLCDirector · 10% owner
SAXENA PARAGDirector · 10% owner
Nayar Rahul10% owner
|
OtherWarrants · Derivative | 343,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-139933 · tm2039398d2_4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tenzing LLC · CIK 0001744957 · Director · 10% owner SAXENA PARAG · CIK 0001015823 · Director · 10% owner Nayar Rahul · CIK 0001744923 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 343,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 343,000 shares Expires 2025-12-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the consummation of the issuer's initial business combination on December 14, 2020 (the "Business Combination"), the issuer changed its corporate structure and domicile by way of continuation from an exempted company incorporated under the laws of the British Virgin Islands to a corporation incorporated under the laws of the State of Delaware (the "Domestication"). Pursuant to the Domestication, each outstanding ordinary share of the issuer was converted into one share of the issuer's common stock (the "common stock") and each outstanding public warrant of the issuer was converted into a warrant to acquire the common stock. The reporting person held 1,924,250 ordinary shares prior to the Business Combination, which were converted into 1,924,500 shares of common stock upon the Domestication. F5 · kind: These warrants underlie units consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant, which were purchased by the Reporting Person for $10.00 per unit on August 20, 2018, pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. These warrants were acquired in connection with the issuer's initial public offering. Each whole warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants become exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F2 · price: In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") elected to convert an aggregate principal amount of $1,975,000 of promissory notes issued to the Sponsor by the issuer into 197,500 units, representing 197,500 shares of common stock and 197,500 warrants to purchase shares of common stock. These warrants underlie units consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant, which were purchased by the Reporting Person for $10.00 per unit on August 20, 2018, pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. F3 · price: The Reporting Person acquired beneficial ownership of the warrants in connection with the consummation of the Business Combination on December 14, 2020. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants become exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These warrants underlie units consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant, which were purchased by the Reporting Person for $10.00 per unit on August 20, 2018, pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. These warrants were acquired in connection with the issuer's initial public offering. Each whole warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants become exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These warrants underlie units consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant, which were purchased by the Reporting Person for $10.00 per unit on August 20, 2018, pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. These warrants were acquired in connection with the issuer's initial public offering. Each whole warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants become exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F4 · ownership.direct: These securities held by the Sponsor are beneficially owned by Rahul Nayar and Parag Saxena, the issuer's Chairman, and the managing members of the Sponsor, who have joint voting and dispositive power over the securities held by the Sponsor. Mr. Nayar and Mr. Saxena disclaim beneficial ownership over any securities owned by the Sponsor in which they do not have any pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2020 Filed Dec 28, 2020 20:00 UTC |
Tenzing LLCDirector · 10% owner
SAXENA PARAGDirector · 10% owner
Nayar Rahul10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 197,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-139933 · tm2039398d2_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tenzing LLC · CIK 0001744957 · Director · 10% owner SAXENA PARAG · CIK 0001015823 · Director · 10% owner Nayar Rahul · CIK 0001744923 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,121,750 F2 · shares: In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") elected to convert an aggregate principal amount of $1,975,000 of promissory notes issued to the Sponsor by the issuer into 197,500 units, representing 197,500 shares of common stock and 197,500 warrants to purchase shares of common stock. These warrants underlie units consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant, which were purchased by the Reporting Person for $10.00 per unit on August 20, 2018, pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. F3 · shares: The Reporting Person acquired beneficial ownership of the warrants in connection with the consummation of the Business Combination on December 14, 2020. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants become exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F2 · price: In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") elected to convert an aggregate principal amount of $1,975,000 of promissory notes issued to the Sponsor by the issuer into 197,500 units, representing 197,500 shares of common stock and 197,500 warrants to purchase shares of common stock. These warrants underlie units consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant, which were purchased by the Reporting Person for $10.00 per unit on August 20, 2018, pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. F3 · price: The Reporting Person acquired beneficial ownership of the warrants in connection with the consummation of the Business Combination on December 14, 2020. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants become exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F1 · balance_after: Immediately prior to the consummation of the issuer's initial business combination on December 14, 2020 (the "Business Combination"), the issuer changed its corporate structure and domicile by way of continuation from an exempted company incorporated under the laws of the British Virgin Islands to a corporation incorporated under the laws of the State of Delaware (the "Domestication"). Pursuant to the Domestication, each outstanding ordinary share of the issuer was converted into one share of the issuer's common stock (the "common stock") and each outstanding public warrant of the issuer was converted into a warrant to acquire the common stock. The reporting person held 1,924,250 ordinary shares prior to the Business Combination, which were converted into 1,924,500 shares of common stock upon the Domestication. F2 · balance_after: In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, Tenzing LLC (the "Reporting Person" or the "Sponsor") elected to convert an aggregate principal amount of $1,975,000 of promissory notes issued to the Sponsor by the issuer into 197,500 units, representing 197,500 shares of common stock and 197,500 warrants to purchase shares of common stock. These warrants underlie units consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant, which were purchased by the Reporting Person for $10.00 per unit on August 20, 2018, pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. F3 · balance_after: The Reporting Person acquired beneficial ownership of the warrants in connection with the consummation of the Business Combination on December 14, 2020. Each warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the warrants. The warrants become exercisable on December 14, 2020 and expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, on December 14, 2025, or earlier upon their redemption or the liquidation of the issuer pursuant to the terms of the warrants. F4 · ownership.direct: These securities held by the Sponsor are beneficially owned by Rahul Nayar and Parag Saxena, the issuer's Chairman, and the managing members of the Sponsor, who have joint voting and dispositive power over the securities held by the Sponsor. Mr. Nayar and Mr. Saxena disclaim beneficial ownership over any securities owned by the Sponsor in which they do not have any pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 18:26 UTC |
Hudson Bay Capital Management LP10% owner
Gerber Sander10% owner
|
OtherOrdinary Shares, no par value | 710,000 | $10.88 | $7,724,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393825-20-000141 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hudson Bay Capital Management LP · CIK 0001393825 · 10% owner Gerber Sander · CIK 0001416593 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F3 · kind: The Reporting Persons elected to redeem 710,000 Ordinary Shares for cash. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held by Hudson Bay Master Fund, Ltd. (the "Fund"). Hudson Bay Capital Management LP (the "Investment Manager") serves as the investment manager of the Fund. As such, the Investment Manager may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund. As the managing member of the general partner of Hudson Bay Capital Management LP, Mr. Sander Gerber may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2020 Filed Dec 11, 2020 00:36 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 367,000 | $10.88 | $3,992,960.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000322 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 18:26 UTC |
Hudson Bay Capital Management LP10% owner
Gerber Sander10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 50,000 | $11.51 | $575,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393825-20-000141 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hudson Bay Capital Management LP · CIK 0001393825 · 10% owner Gerber Sander · CIK 0001416593 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 710,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.01 to $12.2501, inclusive. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held by Hudson Bay Master Fund, Ltd. (the "Fund"). Hudson Bay Capital Management LP (the "Investment Manager") serves as the investment manager of the Fund. As such, the Investment Manager may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund. As the managing member of the general partner of Hudson Bay Capital Management LP, Mr. Sander Gerber may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2020 Filed Dec 10, 2020 02:19 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
OtherOrdinary Shares, no par value | 606,360 | $10.88 | $6,597,196.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000307 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · kind: Redemption F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2020 Filed Dec 4, 2020 23:17 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 261 | $11.00 | $2,871.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000291 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 606,360 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 2, 2020 00:07 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 5,362 | $11.00 | $58,982.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000282 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 606,621 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2020 Filed Dec 2, 2020 00:07 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 5,969 | $10.90 | $65,062.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000282 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 611,983 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 21:57 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 7,103 | $10.90 | $77,422.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000259 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 617,952 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 21:57 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 23,611 | $10.90 | $257,359.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000259 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 625,055 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2020 Filed Nov 18, 2020 22:50 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 896 | $10.90 | $9,766.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000250 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 648,666 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2020 Filed Nov 18, 2020 22:50 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 127 | $10.90 | $1,384.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000250 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 649,562 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 18, 2020 22:50 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 305 | $10.90 | $3,324.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000250 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 649,689 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2020 Filed Nov 13, 2020 21:57 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 5 | $10.90 | $54.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000244 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 649,994 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 21:47 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 1 | $10.90 | $10.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000234 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 649,999 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 22:28 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 57,616 | $10.85 | $625,133.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000213 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Footnote 1 Disclosed balance after: 650,000 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 18:41 UTC |
Hudson Bay Capital Management LP10% owner
Gerber Sander10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 50,000 | $10.87 | $543,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393825-20-000131 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hudson Bay Capital Management LP · CIK 0001393825 · 10% owner Gerber Sander · CIK 0001416593 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 760,000 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities are held by Hudson Bay Master Fund, Ltd. (the "Fund"). Hudson Bay Capital Management LP (the "Investment Manager") serves as the investment manager of the Fund. As such, the Investment Manager may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund. As the managing member of the general partner of Hudson Bay Capital Management LP, Mr. Sander Gerber may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 22:28 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 1 | $11.50 | $11.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000213 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 707,616 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2020 Filed Oct 1, 2020 20:53 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 2 | $11.50 | $23.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000171 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 707,617 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2020 Filed Sep 21, 2020 20:12 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 1,000 | $10.80 | $10,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000162 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 707,619 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2020 Filed Sep 16, 2020 20:59 UTC |
GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC10% owner
GLAZER PAUL J10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares, no par value | 1 | $10.80 | $10.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001076809-20-000158 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC · CIK 0001076809 · 10% owner GLAZER PAUL J · CIK 0001133985 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote 1. Disclosed balance after: 708,619 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts to which Glazer Capital, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, serves as investment manager. Mr. Paul J. Glazer serves as the Managing Member of Glazer Capital, LLC. Each of Glazer Capital, LLC and Mr. Paul J. Glazer disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 15:51 UTC |
MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 51,000 | $10.62 | $541,620.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000812291-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC · CIK 0000812291 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 766,750 F1 · ownership.direct: CIK Name 1785149 Mizuho Americas LLC 1512734 Mizuho Bank, Ltd. 1335730 MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 18:41 UTC |
Hudson Bay Capital Management LP10% owner
Gerber Sander10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares, no par value | 10,000 | $10.37 | $103,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393825-20-000131 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hudson Bay Capital Management LP · CIK 0001393825 · 10% owner Gerber Sander · CIK 0001416593 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 810,000 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities are held by Hudson Bay Master Fund, Ltd. (the "Fund"). Hudson Bay Capital Management LP (the "Investment Manager") serves as the investment manager of the Fund. As such, the Investment Manager may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund. As the managing member of the general partner of Hudson Bay Capital Management LP, Mr. Sander Gerber may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Fund, except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2018 Filed Sep 4, 2018 17:00 UTC |
SAXENA PARAGDirector · Chairman of the Board · 10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 33,000 | $10.00 | $330,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-047839 · tv502259_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SAXENA PARAG · CIK 0001015823 · Director · Chairman of the Board · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,924,250 F1 · shares: These shares are underlying units (each unit consisting of one ordinary share and one warrant, each warrant exercisable to purchase one share) held by Tenzing LLC (the "Sponsor"), acquired pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer in connection with the exercise of the underwriters' over-allotment option pursuant to the issuer's initial public offering. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares held by the Sponsor are beneficially owned by Rahul Nayar and Parag Saxena, the issuer's Chief Executive Officer and Chairman, respectively, and the managing members of the Sponsor, who have joint voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Sponsor. Mr. Nayar and Mr. Saxena disclaim beneficial ownership over any securities owned by the Sponsor in which they do not have any pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2018 Filed Sep 4, 2018 21:02 UTC |
Tenzing LLC10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 33,000 | $10.00 | $330,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-047846 · tv502261_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tenzing LLC · CIK 0001744957 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,924,250 F1 · shares: These shares are underlying units (each unit consisting of one ordinary share and one warrant, each warrant exercisable to purchase one share) held by Tenzing LLC (the "Sponsor"), acquired pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer in connection with the exercise of the underwriters' over-allotment option pursuant to the issuer's initial public offering. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares held by the Sponsor are beneficially owned by Rahul Nayar and Parag Saxena, the issuer's Chief Executive Officer and Chairman, respectively, and the managing members of the Sponsor, who have joint voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Sponsor. Mr. Nayar and Mr. Saxena disclaim beneficial ownership over any securities owned by the Sponsor in which they do not have any pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2018 Filed Sep 4, 2018 21:01 UTC |
Nayar RahulDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 33,000 | $10.00 | $330,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-047844 · tv502260_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nayar Rahul · CIK 0001744923 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,924,250 F1 · shares: These shares are underlying units (each unit consisting of one ordinary share and one warrant, each warrant exercisable to purchase one share) held by Tenzing LLC (the "Sponsor"), acquired pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer in connection with the exercise of the underwriters' over-allotment option pursuant to the issuer's initial public offering. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares held by the Sponsor are beneficially owned by Rahul Nayar and Parag Saxena, the issuer's Chief Executive Officer and Chairman, respectively, and the managing members of the Sponsor, who have joint voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Sponsor. Mr. Nayar and Mr. Saxena disclaim beneficial ownership over any securities owned by the Sponsor in which they do not have any pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 17:01 UTC |
SAXENA PARAGDirector · Chairman of the Board · 10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 310,000 | $10.00 | $3,100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-046298 · tv501621_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SAXENA PARAG · CIK 0001015823 · Director · Chairman of the Board · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,891,250 F1 · shares: These shares are underlying units (each unit consisting of one ordinary share and one warrant, each warrant exercisable to purchase one share) held by Tenzing LLC (the "Sponsor"), acquired pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares held by the Sponsor are beneficially owned by Rahul Nayar and Parag Saxena, the issuer's Chief Executive Officer and Chairman, respectively, and the managing members of the Sponsor, who have joint voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Sponsor. These shares include up to an aggregate of 206,250 ordinary shares subject to forfeiture by the Sponsor to the extent that the underwriters' over-allotment option is not exercised in full. Mr. Nayar and Mr. Saxena disclaim beneficial ownership over any securities owned by the Sponsor in which they do not have any pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 21:01 UTC |
Nayar RahulDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 310,000 | $10.00 | $3,100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-046300 · tv0501615_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nayar Rahul · CIK 0001744923 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,891,250 F1 · shares: These shares are underlying units (each unit consisting of one ordinary share and one warrant, each warrant exercisable to purchase one share) held by Tenzing LLC (the "Sponsor"), acquired pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares held by the Sponsor are beneficially owned by Rahul Nayar and Parag Saxena, the issuer's Chief Executive Officer and Chairman, respectively, and the managing members of the Sponsor, who have joint voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Sponsor. These shares include up to an aggregate of 206,250 ordinary shares subject to forfeiture by the Sponsor to the extent that the underwriters' over-allotment option is not exercised in full. Mr. Nayar and Mr. Saxena disclaim beneficial ownership over any securities owned by the Sponsor in which they do not have any pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 21:00 UTC |
Tenzing LLC10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 310,000 | $10.00 | $3,100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-046296 · tv501623_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tenzing LLC · CIK 0001744957 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,891,250 F1 · shares: These shares are underlying units (each unit consisting of one ordinary share and one warrant, each warrant exercisable to purchase one share) held by Tenzing LLC (the "Sponsor"), acquired pursuant to an amended and restated unit subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the issuer. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares held by the Sponsor are beneficially owned by Rahul Nayar and Parag Saxena, the issuer's Chief Executive Officer and Chairman, respectively, and the managing members of the Sponsor, who have joint voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Sponsor. These shares include up to an aggregate of 206,250 ordinary shares subject to forfeiture by the Sponsor to the extent that the underwriters' over-allotment option is not exercised in full. Mr. Nayar and Mr. Saxena disclaim beneficial ownership over any securities owned by the Sponsor in which they do not have any pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.