Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 4 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 20, 2026 Filed Aug 21, 2026 20:21 UTC |
Bodden StuartDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 95,000 | $17.16 | $1,630,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-058437 · wk-form4_1787343671.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodden Stuart · CIK 0001882917 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 273,800 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.00 to $17.66, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2026 Filed Aug 11, 2026 20:32 UTC |
Hooker J. MattExec VP, Well Services
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 11,620 | $16.63 | $193,240.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-055742 · wk-form4_1786480319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hooker J. Matt · CIK 0001708474 · Exec VP, Well Services 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,528 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.50 to $17.00, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:27 UTC |
KEARNEY MICHAEL CDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,712 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049610 · wk-form4_1784924845.xml · derivative · entry 3 KEARNEY MICHAEL C · CIK 0001182495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,712 shares Expires 2026-07-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:27 UTC |
KEARNEY MICHAEL CDirector
|
Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock | 3,214 | $15.69 | $50,427.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049610 · wk-form4_1784924845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KEARNEY MICHAEL C · CIK 0001182495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,393 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:27 UTC |
KEARNEY MICHAEL CDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 10,712 | $15.69 | $168,071.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049610 · wk-form4_1784924845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEARNEY MICHAEL C · CIK 0001182495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,607 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:28 UTC |
MASHINSKI CARLA SDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,712 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049611 · wk-form4_1784924899.xml · derivative · entry 3 MASHINSKI CARLA S · CIK 0001286202 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,712 shares Expires 2026-07-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:28 UTC |
MASHINSKI CARLA SDirector
|
Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock | 3,214 | $15.69 | $50,427.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049611 · wk-form4_1784924899.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MASHINSKI CARLA S · CIK 0001286202 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,278 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:28 UTC |
MASHINSKI CARLA SDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 10,712 | $15.69 | $168,071.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049611 · wk-form4_1784924899.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MASHINSKI CARLA S · CIK 0001286202 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,492 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:25 UTC |
Shivram KrishnaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,712 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049608 · wk-form4_1784924736.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shivram Krishna · CIK 0001512863 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,712 shares Expires 2026-07-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:25 UTC |
Shivram KrishnaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 10,712 | $15.69 | $168,071.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049608 · wk-form4_1784924736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shivram Krishna · CIK 0001512863 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,562 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:26 UTC |
WOOLVERTON SEAN CDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,712 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049609 · wk-form4_1784924804.xml · derivative · entry 3 WOOLVERTON SEAN C · CIK 0001699336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,712 shares Expires 2026-07-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:26 UTC |
WOOLVERTON SEAN CDirector
|
Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock | 3,214 | $15.69 | $50,427.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049609 · wk-form4_1784924804.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WOOLVERTON SEAN C · CIK 0001699336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,278 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:26 UTC |
WOOLVERTON SEAN CDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 10,712 | $15.69 | $168,071.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049609 · wk-form4_1784924804.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WOOLVERTON SEAN C · CIK 0001699336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,492 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 23, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:24 UTC |
Hooker J. MattExec VP, Well Services
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,291 | $16.50 | $21,301.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049607 · wk-form4_1784924655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hooker J. Matt · CIK 0001708474 · Exec VP, Well Services 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,148 Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2026 Filed Jul 15, 2026 20:32 UTC |
Hooker J. MattExec VP, Well Services
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,269 | $16.50 | $37,438.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-048336 · wk-form4_1784147556.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hooker J. Matt · CIK 0001708474 · Exec VP, Well Services 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,439 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:00 UTC |
KEARNEY MICHAEL CDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,259 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036557 · wk-form4_1779224431.xml · derivative · entry 1 KEARNEY MICHAEL C · CIK 0001182495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,259 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,259 shares Expires 2027-05-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:04 UTC |
MASHINSKI CARLA SDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,259 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036566 · wk-form4_1779224695.xml · derivative · entry 1 MASHINSKI CARLA S · CIK 0001286202 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,259 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,259 shares Expires 2027-05-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:02 UTC |
Shivram KrishnaDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,259 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036562 · wk-form4_1779224537.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shivram Krishna · CIK 0001512863 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,259 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,259 shares Expires 2027-05-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:04 UTC |
WOOLVERTON SEAN CDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,259 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036564 · wk-form4_1779224648.xml · derivative · entry 1 WOOLVERTON SEAN C · CIK 0001699336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,259 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,259 shares Expires 2027-05-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:29 UTC |
Bodden StuartDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 15,331 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018800 · wk-form4_1773779373.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bodden Stuart · CIK 0001882917 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,668 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 15,331 shares Expires 2028-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:29 UTC |
Bodden StuartDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 20,292 | $16.70 | $338,876.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018800 · wk-form4_1773779373.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bodden Stuart · CIK 0001882917 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 368,800 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes regarding the vesting of restricted stock and restricted stock units made in 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:29 UTC |
Bodden StuartDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 15,331 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018800 · wk-form4_1773779373.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodden Stuart · CIK 0001882917 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 389,092 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:32 UTC |
Hooker J. MattExec VP, Well Services
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,790 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018807 · wk-form4_1773779554.xml · derivative · entry 3 Hooker J. Matt · CIK 0001708474 · Exec VP, Well Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,583 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,790 shares Expires 2028-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:32 UTC |
Hooker J. MattExec VP, Well Services
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 5,120 | $16.70 | $85,504.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018807 · wk-form4_1773779554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hooker J. Matt · CIK 0001708474 · Exec VP, Well Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,708 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes regarding the vesting of restricted stock and restricted stock units made in 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:32 UTC |
Hooker J. MattExec VP, Well Services
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 3,790 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018807 · wk-form4_1773779554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hooker J. Matt · CIK 0001708474 · Exec VP, Well Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,828 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:30 UTC |
Cougle MelissaEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 5,307 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018803 · wk-form4_1773779453.xml · derivative · entry 3 Cougle Melissa · CIK 0001744764 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,616 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,307 shares Expires 2028-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:30 UTC |
Cougle MelissaEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 7,484 | $16.70 | $124,982.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018803 · wk-form4_1773779453.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cougle Melissa · CIK 0001744764 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,501 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes regarding the vesting of restricted stock and restricted stock units made in 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:30 UTC |
Cougle MelissaEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 5,307 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018803 · wk-form4_1773779453.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cougle Melissa · CIK 0001744764 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,985 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 22:32 UTC |
Bodden StuartDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 51,471 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-015372 · wk-form4_1772749940.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bodden Stuart · CIK 0001882917 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,471 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 51,471 shares Expires 2029-03-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the first of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on March 14, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 22:32 UTC |
Bodden StuartDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 32,760 | $17.14 | $561,506.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-015372 · wk-form4_1772749940.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bodden Stuart · CIK 0001882917 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 373,761 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 22:32 UTC |
Bodden StuartDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 82,787 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-015372 · wk-form4_1772749940.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodden Stuart · CIK 0001882917 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 406,521 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned for the performance share units (PSUs) granted in 2023 for the three-year performance period ending December 31, 2025 as approved by the Compensation Committee and the Board of Directors on March 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 22:35 UTC |
Hooker J. MattExec VP, Well Services
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 12,605 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-015375 · wk-form4_1772750140.xml · derivative · entry 3 Hooker J. Matt · CIK 0001708474 · Exec VP, Well Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,605 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12,605 shares Expires 2029-03-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the first of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on March 14, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 22:35 UTC |
Hooker J. MattExec VP, Well Services
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 5,854 | $17.14 | $100,337.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-015375 · wk-form4_1772750140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hooker J. Matt · CIK 0001708474 · Exec VP, Well Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,038 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 22:35 UTC |
Hooker J. MattExec VP, Well Services
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 13,998 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-015375 · wk-form4_1772750140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hooker J. Matt · CIK 0001708474 · Exec VP, Well Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,892 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned for the performance share units (PSUs) granted in 2023 for the three-year performance period ending December 31, 2025 as approved by the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on March 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 22:33 UTC |
Cougle MelissaEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 18,908 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-015373 · wk-form4_1772750033.xml · derivative · entry 3 Cougle Melissa · CIK 0001744764 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,908 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 18,908 shares Expires 2029-03-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the first of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on March 14, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 22:33 UTC |
Cougle MelissaEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 8,397 | $17.14 | $143,924.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-015373 · wk-form4_1772750033.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cougle Melissa · CIK 0001744764 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,678 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 22:33 UTC |
Cougle MelissaEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 20,069 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-015373 · wk-form4_1772750033.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cougle Melissa · CIK 0001744764 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,075 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned for the performance share units (PSUs) granted in 2023 for the three-year performance period ending December 31, 2025 as approved by the Compensation Committee and the Board of Directors on March 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2025 Filed Sep 19, 2025 17:48 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 14,014 | $14.51 | $203,343.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-209358 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC Disclosed balance after: 987,791 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.45 to $14.66, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is a managing member of Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC. He disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2025 Filed Sep 16, 2025 20:00 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 13,389 | $14.52 | $194,408.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-205275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,001,805 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.50 to $14.55, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is a managing member of Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC. He disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2025 Filed Sep 16, 2025 20:00 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 22,985 | $14.47 | $332,592.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-205275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,015,194 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.30 to $14.59, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is a managing member of Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC. He disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2025 Filed Sep 16, 2025 20:00 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 7,015 | $14.32 | $100,454.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-205275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,038,179 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.30 to $14.41, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is a managing member of Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC. He disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 16:05 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,220 | $13.71 | $30,436.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-188698 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,045,194 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.70 to $13.715, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is a managing member of Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC. He disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 18:15 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,138 | $12.81 | $40,197.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-184301 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,047,414 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.80 to $12.815, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is a managing member of Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC. He disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 18:15 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $12.83 | $128,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-184301 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,050,552 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.80 to $12.94, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is a managing member of Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC. He disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 19:03 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $12.82 | $128,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-182830 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,060,552 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.725 to $12.85, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is a managing member of Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC. He disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 19:03 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 11,147 | $12.63 | $140,786.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-182830 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,070,552 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.60 to $12.745, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is a managing member of Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC. He disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2025 Filed Aug 13, 2025 16:00 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $12.76 | $319,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-179794 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,081,699 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.68 to $12.865, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is a managing member of Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC. He disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 18:22 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,945 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001699039-25-000077 · wk-form4_1753741305.xml · derivative · entry 6 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,945 shares Expires 2025-07-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 18:22 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock | 2,683 | $12.35 | $33,135.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001699039-25-000077 · wk-form4_1753741305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,262 Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 18:22 UTC |
Agee Brett T.Director
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,945 | $12.35 | $110,470.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001699039-25-000077 · wk-form4_1753741305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Agee Brett T. · CIK 0001708571 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,945 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.