Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
3 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 21:05 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 50,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $100.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-004000 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2027-02-09 F2 · price: Executive compensation. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were granted under the issuer's 2022 Stock Option Plan which plan was approved by its board of directors on February 7, 2022 and will be presented for approval to the issuer's stockholders at the upcoming 2022 annual meeting. The stock options will vest as to 10,000 of the shares covered by the option upon stockholders approving the 2022 Stock Option Plan, and thereafter, 10,000 of the remaining shares covered by the option shall vest on each anniversary of February 9, 2022, provided however that the stock options will be subject to earlier vesting under certain events set forth in the 2022 Stock Option Plan, including without limitation a change in control. Further, the stock options cannot be exercised prior to obtaining stockholder approval of the 2022 Stock Option Plan, and the stock options will be cancelled if stockholder approval is not obtained. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 21:06 UTC |
REESE TRAVISDirector · Executive Vice President
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 50,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $100.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-003997 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 REESE TRAVIS · CIK 0001093251 · Director · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2027-02-09 F2 · price: Executive compensation. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were granted under the issuer's 2022 Stock Option Plan which plan was approved by its board of directors on February 7, 2022 and will be presented for approval to the issuer's stockholders at the upcoming 2022 annual meeting. The stock options will vest as to 10,000 of the shares covered by the option upon stockholders approving the 2022 Stock Option Plan, and thereafter, 10,000 of the remaining shares covered by the option shall vest on each anniversary of February 9, 2022, provided however that the stock options will be subject to earlier vesting under certain events set forth in the 2022 Stock Option Plan, including without limitation a change in control. Further, the stock options cannot be exercised prior to obtaining stockholder approval of the 2022 Stock Option Plan, and the stock options will be cancelled if stockholder approval is not obtained. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 21:52 UTC |
REESE TRAVISDirector · Executive Vice President
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 130 | $78.80 | $10,244.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000128 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REESE TRAVIS · CIK 0001093251 · Director · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,081 Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 21:51 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $78.69 | $7,869.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000126 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 701,000 Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 21:51 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 496 | $78.72 | $39,044.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000126 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700,900 Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 21:51 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4 | $78.72 | $314.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000126 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700,404 Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 21:51 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 300 | $78.76 | $23,628.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000126 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700,400 Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 21:51 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $78.22 | $7,822.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000126 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700,100 Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 21:49 UTC |
Chhay Bradley LimChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 120 | $78.73 | $9,447.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000124 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chhay Bradley Lim · CIK 0001824780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,700.317 Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 21:49 UTC |
Chhay Bradley LimChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 30 | $78.34 | $2,350.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000124 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chhay Bradley Lim · CIK 0001824780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,580.317 Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2021 Filed Sep 10, 2021 20:05 UTC |
Barabash Yura VDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 504 | $69.22 | $34,884.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-022411 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barabash Yura V · CIK 0001747027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 504 Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2022 02:14 UTC |
Barabash Yura VDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1.666 | $69.38 | $115.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-005278 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barabash Yura V · CIK 0001747027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 505.666 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2021 Filed Sep 7, 2021 21:11 UTC |
Chhay Bradley LimChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 400 | $63.50 | $25,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-022119 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Chhay Bradley Lim · CIK 0001824780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,550.317 Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2021 Filed Sep 7, 2021 21:11 UTC |
Chhay Bradley LimChief Financial Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0.154 | $67.60 | $10.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-022119 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chhay Bradley Lim · CIK 0001824780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,150.317 F1 · kind: These shares were purchased through the reporting person's brokerage firm's automatic dividend reinvestment program. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2021 Filed Sep 7, 2021 21:11 UTC |
Chhay Bradley LimChief Financial Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0.163 | $63.80 | $10.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-022119 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chhay Bradley Lim · CIK 0001824780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,150.163 F1 · kind: These shares were purchased through the reporting person's brokerage firm's automatic dividend reinvestment program. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 23, 2021 22:26 UTC |
Chhay Bradley LimChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 650 | $60.00 | $39,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-004629 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chhay Bradley Lim · CIK 0001824780 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,150 Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2021 Filed Jan 8, 2021 21:05 UTC |
ADW Capital Management, LLC10% owner
ADW Capital Partners, L.P.10% owner
Wyden Adam D10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $0.01 par value | 12,500 | $39.50 | $493,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-001155 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ADW Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001745214 · 10% owner ADW Capital Partners, L.P. · CIK 0001511001 · 10% owner Wyden Adam D · CIK 0001745215 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 899,900 F1 · ownership.nature: This statement is being jointly filed by and on behalf of each of ADW Capital Partners, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership ("ADW Capital Partners"), ADW Capital Management, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("ADW Capital Management"), and Adam D. Wyden. ADW Capital Partners is the record and direct beneficial owner of the securities covered by this statement. ADW Capital Management is the general partner and investment manager of, and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by, ADW Capital Partners. Mr. Wyden is the sole manager of, and may be deemed to beneficially own securities owned by, ADW Capital Management. F2 · ownership.nature: Each reporting person states that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any securities covered by this statement. Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities covered by this statement, except to the extent of the pecuniary interest of such person in such securities. F3 · ownership.nature: Each reporting person, among others, may be deemed to be a member of a group with respect to RCI Hospitality Holdings, Inc., a Texas corporation (the "Issuer"), or securities of the Issuer for purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act. Each reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that such person is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) or 13(g) of the Act or any other purpose, a member of a group with respect to the Issuer or securities of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2020 Filed Jul 24, 2020 20:35 UTC |
Elaine Johnson MartinDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 143 | $7.00 | $1,001.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-013963 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Elaine Johnson Martin · CIK 0001785451 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 7,221 Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 19, 2020 20:30 UTC |
Elaine Johnson MartinDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 555 | $8.38 | $4,650.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-004344 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Elaine Johnson Martin · CIK 0001785451 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 7,040 Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Jul 24, 2020 20:35 UTC |
Elaine Johnson MartinDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 38 | $9.00 | $342.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-013963 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elaine Johnson Martin · CIK 0001785451 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 7,078 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 19, 2020 20:30 UTC |
Elaine Johnson MartinDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,864 | $10.75 | $20,038.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-004344 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Elaine Johnson Martin · CIK 0001785451 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 6,485 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 19, 2020 20:30 UTC |
Elaine Johnson MartinDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,902 | $10.51 | $19,990.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-004344 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Elaine Johnson Martin · CIK 0001785451 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 4,621 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 19, 2020 20:30 UTC |
Elaine Johnson MartinDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 44 | $10.47 | $460.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-004344 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Elaine Johnson Martin · CIK 0001785451 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,719 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 19, 2020 20:30 UTC |
Elaine Johnson MartinDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,700 | $11.50 | $19,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-004344 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elaine Johnson Martin · CIK 0001785451 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,675 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Mar 3, 2022 23:28 UTC |
Elaine Johnson MartinDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 109 | $19.40 | $2,114.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-005991 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elaine Johnson Martin · CIK 0001785451 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,086 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 14:00 UTC |
REESE TRAVISDirector · V.P./Director of Technology
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 320 | $20.45 | $6,544.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-000219 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REESE TRAVIS · CIK 0001093251 · Director · V.P./Director of Technology 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 320 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 14:00 UTC |
REESE TRAVISDirector · V.P./Director of Technology
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 146 | $20.37 | $2,974.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-000219 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REESE TRAVIS · CIK 0001093251 · Director · V.P./Director of Technology 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,951 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 14:00 UTC | PurchaseCommon Stock | 320 | $21.90 | $7,008.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-000148 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marshall Phillip Kent · CIK 0001323020 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,130 Read SEC document |
|
| April 06, 2018 Filed Apr 9, 2018 20:05 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
GiftCommon Stock | 11,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-004924 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700,000 F1 · price: The shares were transferred by bona fide gift to Saint Thomas' Episcopal School in Houston, Texas. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 13:00 UTC |
REESE TRAVISDirector · V.P./Director of Technology
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $18.61 | $3,722.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-005241 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REESE TRAVIS · CIK 0001093251 · Director · V.P./Director of Technology 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,805 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 13:00 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 300 | $18.85 | $5,654.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-005240 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 711,000 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 13:00 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,008 | $18.83 | $18,975.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-005240 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 710,700 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 13:00 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 90 | $18.79 | $1,691.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-005240 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 709,692 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 13:00 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 305 | $18.75 | $5,718.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-005240 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 709,602 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 13:00 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 502 | $18.72 | $9,397.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-005240 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 709,297 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 13:00 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 420 | $18.59 | $7,809.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-005240 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 708,795 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 13:00 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 375 | $18.57 | $6,963.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-005240 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 708,375 Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2016 Filed Feb 12, 2020 23:59 UTC |
REESE TRAVISDirector · Executive Vice President
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 430 | $10.46 | $4,497.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-002138 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 REESE TRAVIS · CIK 0001093251 · Director · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By investment club (a general partnership) Disclosed balance after: 1,870 F1 · shares: This amount represents the entire amount of securities acquired (with respect to column 4) and owned (with respect to column 5) by the investment club. As of the date of this report, the reporting person owns approximately 0.9% of the investment club. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the remaining 99.1% of the shares held in the investment club, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. The referenced percentages are subject to change in the future based on ownership changes of the investment club. F1 · balance_after: This amount represents the entire amount of securities acquired (with respect to column 4) and owned (with respect to column 5) by the investment club. As of the date of this report, the reporting person owns approximately 0.9% of the investment club. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the remaining 99.1% of the shares held in the investment club, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. The referenced percentages are subject to change in the future based on ownership changes of the investment club. F2 · balance_after: Prior to the referenced June 13, 2016 transaction, the investment club purchased 200 shares in 2006, purchased 280 shares in 2007, purchased 475 shares in 2008, purchased 200 shares in 2009, purchased 150 shares in 2011, sold 705 shares in 2013 and purchased 840 shares in 2016, all in open market transactions. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2016 Filed Feb 12, 2020 23:57 UTC |
LANGAN ERIC SCOTTDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 430 | $10.46 | $4,497.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-002136 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LANGAN ERIC SCOTT · CIK 0001068671 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By investment club (a general partnership) Disclosed balance after: 1,870 F1 · shares: This amount represents the entire amount of securities acquired (with respect to column 4) and owned (with respect to column 5) by the investment club. As of the date of this report, the reporting person owns approximately 21.7% of the investment club. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the remaining 78.3% of the shares held in the investment club, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. The referenced percentages are subject to change in the future based on ownership changes of the investment club. F1 · balance_after: This amount represents the entire amount of securities acquired (with respect to column 4) and owned (with respect to column 5) by the investment club. As of the date of this report, the reporting person owns approximately 21.7% of the investment club. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the remaining 78.3% of the shares held in the investment club, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. The referenced percentages are subject to change in the future based on ownership changes of the investment club. F2 · balance_after: Prior to the referenced June 13, 2016 transaction, the investment club purchased 200 shares in 2006, purchased 280 shares in 2007, purchased 475 shares in 2008, purchased 200 shares in 2009, purchased 150 shares in 2011, sold 705 shares in 2013 and purchased 840 shares in 2016, all in open market transactions. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2016 Filed Feb 12, 2020 23:55 UTC | PurchaseCommon Stock | 430 | $10.46 | $4,497.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-002134 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marshall Phillip Kent · CIK 0001323020 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By investment club (a general partnership) Disclosed balance after: 1,870 F1 · shares: This amount represents the entire amount of securities acquired (with respect to column 4) and owned (with respect to column 5) by the investment club. As of the date of this report, the reporting person owns approximately 4.6% of the investment club. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the remaining 95.4% of the shares held in the investment club, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. The referenced percentages are subject to change in the future based on ownership changes of the investment club. F1 · balance_after: This amount represents the entire amount of securities acquired (with respect to column 4) and owned (with respect to column 5) by the investment club. As of the date of this report, the reporting person owns approximately 4.6% of the investment club. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the remaining 95.4% of the shares held in the investment club, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. The referenced percentages are subject to change in the future based on ownership changes of the investment club. F2 · balance_after: Prior to the referenced June 13, 2016 transaction, the investment club purchased 200 shares in 2006, purchased 280 shares in 2007, purchased 475 shares in 2008, purchased 200 shares in 2009, purchased 150 shares in 2011, sold 705 shares in 2013 and purchased 840 shares in 2016, all in open market transactions. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.