Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 20:30 UTC |
Morris ArleneDirector
|
OtherStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,400 | $0.00 Strike: $7.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-036187 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morris Arlene · CIK 0001362520 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,497 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares Expires 2037-08-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Option granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan as amended. The option vests as to 50% on August 3, 2027 and as to the remaining 50% on August 3, 2028. The option was granted by the Compensation Committee on August 3, 2026, and there was no impediment to the grant of option. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 20:30 UTC |
DUNTON ALAN WDirector
|
OtherStockOption (Right toBuy) · Derivative | 2,200 | $0.00 Strike: $7.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-036186 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 DUNTON ALAN W · CIK 0001304773 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,769 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,200 shares Expires 2037-08-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Option granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan as amended. The option vests as to 50% on August 3, 2027 and as to the remaining 50% on August 3, 2028. The option was granted by the Compensation Committee on August 3, 2026, and there was no impediment to the grant of option. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 20:30 UTC |
PRENDERGAST JOHN K ADirector
|
OtherStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,900 | $0.00 Strike: $7.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-036184 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 PRENDERGAST JOHN K A · CIK 0001042019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,921 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,900 shares Expires 2037-08-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Option granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan as amended. The option vests as to 50% on August 3, 2027 and as to the remaining 50% on August 3, 2028. The option was granted by the Compensation Committee on August 3, 2026, and there was no impediment to the grant of option. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 20:15 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 142 | $14.34 | $2,036.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033745 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,899 F3 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $14.34 determined as of June 4, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 395 shares less the 142 shares withheld. F3 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $14.34 determined as of June 4, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 395 shares less the 142 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 20:15 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 119 | $11.72 | $1,394.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033745 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,041 F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $11.72 determined as of June 20, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 330 shares less the 119 shares withheld. F2 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $11.72 determined as of June 20, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 330 shares less the 119 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 20:15 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 33 | $11.77 | $388.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033745 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,160 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $11.77 determined as of June 22, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 91 shares less the 33 shares withheld. F1 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $11.77 determined as of June 22, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 91 shares less the 33 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 20:15 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 94 | $14.34 | $1,347.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033742 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,792 F3 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $14.34 determined as of June 4, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 345 shares less the 94 shares withheld. F3 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $14.34 determined as of June 4, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 345 shares less the 94 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 20:15 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 79 | $11.72 | $925.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033742 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,886 F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $11.72 determined as of June 20, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 287 shares less the 79 shares withheld. F2 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $11.72 determined as of June 20, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 287 shares less the 79 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 20:15 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 22 | $11.77 | $258.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033742 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,965 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $11.77 determined as of June 22, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 79 shares less the 22 shares withheld. F1 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended July 15, 2026, with the per share value of $11.77 determined as of June 22, 2026, the date of vesting, for a grant of 79 shares less the 22 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:30 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 95 | $21.38 | $2,031.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000132 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,276 F3 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 345 shares less the 95 shares withheld. F3 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 345 shares less the 95 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:30 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 91 | $21.38 | $1,945.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000132 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,371 F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 330 shares less the 91 shares withheld. F2 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 330 shares less the 91 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:30 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 26 | $21.38 | $555.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000132 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,462 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 95 shares less the 26 shares withheld. F1 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 95 shares less the 26 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:30 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 143 | $21.38 | $3,057.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000130 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,377 F3 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 395 shares less the 143 shares withheld. F3 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 395 shares less the 143 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:30 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 138 | $21.38 | $2,950.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000130 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,520 F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 380 shares less the 138 shares withheld. F2 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 380 shares less the 138 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:30 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 40 | $21.38 | $855.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000130 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,658 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 110 shares less the 40 shares withheld. F1 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended December 30, 2025, with the per share value determined as of December 8, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 110 shares less the 40 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| December 24, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 21:30 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 565 | $16.74 | $9,460.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-029385 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,488 F1 · shares: Sale made for estate planning purposes. F1 · price: Sale made for estate planning purposes. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 495 | $0.00 Strike: $91.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027272 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,913 Underlying: Common Stock · 495 shares Expires 2034-06-04 F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance-based stock options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, upon payment of the exercise price, one share of common stock. The performance condition stock option grant, made June 4, 2024, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 518 | $0.00 Strike: $109.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027272 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,418 Underlying: Common Stock · 518 shares Expires 2033-06-20 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance-based Stock options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, upon payment of the exercise price, one share of common stock. The performance condition stock option grant, made June 20, 2023, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 142 | $0.00 Strike: $362.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027272 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,900 Underlying: Common Stock · 142 shares Expires 2032-06-22 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance-based stock options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, upon payment of the exercise price, one share of common stock. The performance condition stock option grant, made June 22, 2022, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 345 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027272 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,053 F3 · shares: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 4, 2024, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. F3 · price: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 4, 2024, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 330 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027272 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,708 F2 · shares: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 20, 2023, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. F2 · price: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 20, 2023, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 95 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027272 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,378 F1 · shares: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 22, 2022, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. F1 · price: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 22, 2022, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
Morris ArleneDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,400 | $0.00 Strike: $21.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027271 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Morris Arlene · CIK 0001362520 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,927 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares Expires 2035-12-09 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, the option vests as to 50% on December 9, 2026 and as to the remaining 50% on December 9, 2027. The options were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of options. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
Morris ArleneDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,400 | $0.00 Strike: $21.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027271 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morris Arlene · CIK 0001362520 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,527 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares Expires 2035-12-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, the option vests on December 9, 2026, and in the event that the director does not serve until December 31, 2026, is prorated based on the period of service at the rate of 1/12 per month on the last day of each month, starting on January 31, 2026. The options were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of options. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 568 | $0.00 Strike: $91.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027269 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,939 Underlying: Common Stock · 568 shares Expires 2034-06-04 F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance-based stock options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, upon payment of the exercise price, one share of common stock. The performance condition stock option grant, made June 4, 2024, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 595 | $0.00 Strike: $109.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027269 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,371 Underlying: Common Stock · 595 shares Expires 2033-06-20 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance-based Stock options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, upon payment of the exercise price, one share of common stock. The performance condition stock option grant, made June 20, 2023, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 163 | $0.00 Strike: $362.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027269 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,776 Underlying: Common Stock · 163 shares Expires 2032-06-22 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance-based stock options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, upon payment of the exercise price, one share of common stock. The performance condition stock option grant, made June 22, 2022, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 395 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027269 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,698 F3 · shares: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 4, 2024, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. F3 · price: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 4, 2024, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 380 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027269 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,303 F2 · shares: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 20, 2023, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. F2 · price: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 20, 2023, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 110 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027269 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,923 F1 · shares: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 22, 2022, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. F1 · price: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The performance condition grant, made June 22, 2022, vested in part on December 9, 2025, upon certification by the Compensation Committee of a defined performance objective as to 100% of the target number of share units for the 18 months ending December 31, 2025. The shares have not been issued as of the date of this Form 4, but will be issued on or before the 60th day following December 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
PRENDERGAST JOHN K ADirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,600 | $0.00 Strike: $21.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027268 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 PRENDERGAST JOHN K A · CIK 0001042019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,281 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,600 shares Expires 2035-12-09 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, the option vests as to 50% on December 9, 2026 and as to the remaining 50% on December 9, 2027. The options were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of options. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Stock Options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, the option vests as to 50% on December 9, 2026 and as to the remaining 50% on December 9, 2027. The options were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of options. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
PRENDERGAST JOHN K ADirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,600 | $0.00 Strike: $21.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027268 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 PRENDERGAST JOHN K A · CIK 0001042019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,681 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,600 shares Expires 2035-12-09 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, the option vests on December 9, 2026, and in the event that the director does not serve until December 31, 2026, is prorated based on the period of service at the rate of 1/12 per month on the last day of each month, starting on January 31, 2026. The options were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the options. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Stock Options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, the option vests on December 9, 2026, and in the event that the director does not serve until December 31, 2026, is prorated based on the period of service at the rate of 1/12 per month on the last day of each month, starting on January 31, 2026. The options were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the options. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
PRENDERGAST JOHN K ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027268 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PRENDERGAST JOHN K A · CIK 0001042019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,102 F2 · shares: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The restricted share units vest as to 50% on December 9, 2026 and as to the remaining 50% on December 9, 2027. The restricted share units were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the restricted stock units. F2 · price: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The restricted share units vest as to 50% on December 9, 2026 and as to the remaining 50% on December 9, 2027. The restricted share units were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
PRENDERGAST JOHN K ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027268 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRENDERGAST JOHN K A · CIK 0001042019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,802 F1 · shares: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The restricted share units vest on December 9, 2026. The restricted share units were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the restricted stock units. F1 · price: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The restricted share units vest on December 9, 2026. The restricted share units were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
DUNTON ALAN WDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,200 | $0.00 Strike: $21.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027267 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 DUNTON ALAN W · CIK 0001304773 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,999 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,200 shares Expires 2026-12-09 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, the option vests as to 50% on December 9, 2026 and as to the remaining 50% on December 9, 2027. The options were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of options. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Stock Options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, the option vests as to 50% on December 9, 2026 and as to the remaining 50% on December 9, 2027. The options were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of options. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
DUNTON ALAN WDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,200 | $0.00 Strike: $21.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027267 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 DUNTON ALAN W · CIK 0001304773 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,799 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,200 shares Expires 2035-12-09 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, the option vests on December 9,2026, and in the event that the director does not serve until December 31, 2026, is prorated based on the period of service at the rate of 1/12 per month on the last day of each month, starting on January 31, 2026. The options were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the options. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Stock Options granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, the option vests on December 9,2026, and in the event that the director does not serve until December 31, 2026, is prorated based on the period of service at the rate of 1/12 per month on the last day of each month, starting on January 31, 2026. The options were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the options. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
DUNTON ALAN WDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027267 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DUNTON ALAN W · CIK 0001304773 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,081 F2 · shares: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The restricted share units vest as to 50% on December 9, 2026 and as to the remaining 50% on December 9, 2027. The restricted share units were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the restricted stock units. F2 · price: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The restricted share units vest as to 50% on December 9, 2026 and as to the remaining 50% on December 9, 2027. The restricted share units were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:00 UTC |
DUNTON ALAN WDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027267 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DUNTON ALAN W · CIK 0001304773 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,081 F1 · shares: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The restricted share units vest on December 9, 2026. The restricted share units were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the restricted stock units. F1 · price: Restricted share units granted under the 2011 Stock Incentive Plan, each of which represents the right to receive, without further payment, one share of common stock. The restricted share units vest on December 9, 2026. The restricted share units were granted by the Compensation Committee on December 9, 2025, and there were no impediments to the grant of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 22:18 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 95 | $5.50 | $522.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-013237 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,583 F4 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 4, 20245, the date of vesting, for a grant of 345 shares less the 95 shares withheld. F4 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 4, 20245, the date of vesting, for a grant of 345 shares less the 95 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 22:18 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 79 | $8.00 | $632.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-013237 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,678 F3 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 22, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 287 shares less the 79 shares withheld. F3 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 22, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 287 shares less the 79 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 22:18 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 22 | $8.00 | $176.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-013237 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,757 F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 22, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 79 shares less the 22 shares withheld. F2 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 22, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 79 shares less the 22 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 22:18 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 33 | $8.00 | $264.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-013237 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,779 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 20, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 121 shares less the 33 shares withheld. F1 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 20, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 121 shares less the 33 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 22:17 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 142 | $5.50 | $781.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-013235 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,113 F4 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value of determined as of June 4, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 395 shares less the 142 shares withheld. F4 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value of determined as of June 4, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 395 shares less the 142 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 22:17 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 119 | $8.00 | $952.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-013235 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,255 F3 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 22, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 330 shares less the 119 shares withheld. F3 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 22, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 330 shares less the 119 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 22:17 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 33 | $8.00 | $264.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-013235 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,374 F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 22, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 91 shares less the 33 shares withheld. F2 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 22, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 91 shares less the 33 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 22:17 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 51 | $8.00 | $408.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-013235 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,407 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 20, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 141 shares less the 51 shares withheld. F1 · price: Shares withheld by the issuer, on election of the Reporting Person with the consent of the issuer, to pay employee withholding taxes. Such taxes were withheld and reported for the payroll in the period ended November 14, 2025, with the per share value determined as of June 20, 2025, the date of vesting, for a grant of 141 shares less the 51 shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 20:35 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseSeries I warrants · Derivative | 2,727,272 | $0.00 Strike: $0.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-007106 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,060,655 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,727,272 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · price: Each share of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock has a stated value of $100 per share, and is convertible to common stock at an initial conversion price of $0.11 per share, for a total of 1,363,636 shares of common stock. The Series D Preferred Stock and Series I common stock purchase warrants were sold at a combined offering price of $0.11 per share of common stock obtainable upon conversion of the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series I warrants are exercisable on or after the date that approval is obtained from the Issuer's stockholders as may be required by the NYSE American (or any successor entity) (the "Stockholder Approval Date"), and will expire on the five-year anniversary of the Stockholder Approval Date, subject to the terms and conditions contained in such Series I warrant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series I warrants are exercisable on or after the date that approval is obtained from the Issuer's stockholders as may be required by the NYSE American (or any successor entity) (the "Stockholder Approval Date"), and will expire on the five-year anniversary of the Stockholder Approval Date, subject to the terms and conditions contained in such Series I warrant. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 20:35 UTC |
SPANA CARLDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseSeries D Preferred Stock | 1,500 | $150,000.00 | $225,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-007106 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPANA CARL · CIK 0001042011 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,672,940 F1 · shares: Each share of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock has a stated value of $100 per share, and is convertible to common stock at an initial conversion price of $0.11 per share, for a total of 1,363,636 shares of common stock. The Series D Preferred Stock and Series I common stock purchase warrants were sold at a combined offering price of $0.11 per share of common stock obtainable upon conversion of the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 20:35 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
PurchaseSeries I warrants · Derivative | 2,727,272 | $0.00 Strike: $0.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-007107 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,017,838 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,727,272 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · price: Each share of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock has a stated value of $100 per share, and is convertible to common stock at an initial conversion price of $0.11 per share, for a total of 1,363,636 shares of common stock. The Series D Preferred Stock and Series I common stock purchase warrants were sold at a combined offering price of $0.11 per share of common stock obtainable upon conversion of the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series I warrants are exercisable on or after the date that approval is obtained from the Issuer's stockholders as may be required by the NYSE American (or any successor entity) (the "Stockholder Approval Date"), and will expire on the five-year anniversary of the Stockholder Approval Date, subject to the terms and conditions contained in such Series I warrant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series I warrants are exercisable on or after the date that approval is obtained from the Issuer's stockholders as may be required by the NYSE American (or any successor entity) (the "Stockholder Approval Date"), and will expire on the five-year anniversary of the Stockholder Approval Date, subject to the terms and conditions contained in such Series I warrant. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 20:35 UTC |
WILLS STEPHEN TExecutive VP and CFO/COO
|
PurchaseSeries D Preferred Stock | 1,500 | $150,000.00 | $225,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-007107 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WILLS STEPHEN T · CIK 0001103883 · Executive VP and CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,640,756 F1 · shares: Each share of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock has a stated value of $100 per share, and is convertible to common stock at an initial conversion price of $0.11 per share, for a total of 1,363,636 shares of common stock. The Series D Preferred Stock and Series I common stock purchase warrants were sold at a combined offering price of $0.11 per share of common stock obtainable upon conversion of the Series D Convertible Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.