Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 37 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 12 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 09, 2024 Filed Jan 12, 2024 01:00 UTC |
Gupta SuneelChief Development Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $25.00 | $125,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-003435 · tm243091-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gupta Suneel · CIK 0001763923 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,567 F1 · kind: Sale of shares effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on April 25, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2024 Filed Jan 12, 2024 01:00 UTC |
Gupta SuneelChief Development Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $7.38 | $36,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-003435 · tm243091-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gupta Suneel · CIK 0001763923 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,567 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:11 UTC |
PATEL DINESH V PH DDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 315,250 | $0.00 Strike: $23.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001492 · tm241954-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 PATEL DINESH V PH D · CIK 0001120477 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 315,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 315,250 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 equal monthly installments following January 2, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:11 UTC |
PATEL DINESH V PH DDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 84,875 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001492 · tm241954-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PATEL DINESH V PH D · CIK 0001120477 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 619,222 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units payable solely in common stock that will vest in three equal annual installments on January 15, 2025, 2026 and 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:07 UTC |
Ali AsifChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 78,000 | $0.00 Strike: $23.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001489 · tm241954-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ali Asif · CIK 0001921163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 78,000 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 equal monthly installments following January 2, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:07 UTC |
Ali AsifChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001489 · tm241954-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ali Asif · CIK 0001921163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,036 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units payable solely in common stock that will vest in three equal annual installments on January 15, 2025, 2026 and 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 20:17 UTC |
O'Dowd Sarah ADirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,700 | $0.00 Strike: $23.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001496 · tm241954-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 O'Dowd Sarah A · CIK 0001447149 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,700 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following January 2, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:17 UTC |
Waddill William D.Director
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,700 | $0.00 Strike: $23.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001497 · tm241954-9_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Waddill William D. · CIK 0001553338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,700 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following January 2, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:15 UTC |
Gupta SuneelChief Development Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 71,500 | $0.00 Strike: $23.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001495 · tm241954-7_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gupta Suneel · CIK 0001763923 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 71,500 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 equal monthly installments following January 2, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:15 UTC |
Gupta SuneelChief Development Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 19,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001495 · tm241954-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gupta Suneel · CIK 0001763923 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,567 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units payable solely in common stock that will vest in three equal annual installments on January 15, 2025, 2026 and 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:14 UTC |
Williams Lewis TDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,700 | $0.00 Strike: $23.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001494 · tm241954-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Lewis T · CIK 0001475714 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,700 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following January 2, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:13 UTC |
SELICK HAROLD EDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,700 | $0.00 Strike: $23.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001493 · tm241954-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 SELICK HAROLD E · CIK 0001287233 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,700 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following January 2, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:10 UTC |
Giraudo BryanDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,700 | $0.00 Strike: $23.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001491 · tm241954-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Giraudo Bryan · CIK 0001740847 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,700 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following January 2, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:09 UTC |
MOLINA ARTURO MDChief Medical Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 97,500 | $0.00 Strike: $23.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001490 · tm241954-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 MOLINA ARTURO MD · CIK 0001398940 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 97,500 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 equal monthly installments following January 2, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:09 UTC |
MOLINA ARTURO MDChief Medical Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 26,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001490 · tm241954-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MOLINA ARTURO MD · CIK 0001398940 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,777 F2 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units payable solely in common stock that will vest in three equal annual installments on January 15, 2025, 2026 and 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 21:30 UTC |
PATEL DINESH V PH DDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 75,000 | $20.08 | $1,506,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-126419 · tm2333032-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PATEL DINESH V PH D · CIK 0001120477 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 534,347 F1 · kind: Sale of shares effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 20, 2023. F2 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average sale price per share. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.00 to $20.20. Upon request by the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:09 UTC |
MOLINA ARTURO MDChief Medical Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,848 | $16.24 | $30,011.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001490 · tm241954-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOLINA ARTURO MD · CIK 0001398940 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,527 F1 · shares: Sale of shares to cover tax withholding obligation incurred upon settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2023 Filed Oct 30, 2023 20:31 UTC |
Swisher Daniel N JRDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-112599 · tm2328975-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Swisher Daniel N JR · CIK 0001323113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2033-10-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in 36 equal monthly installments following October 26, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2023 Filed Oct 23, 2023 20:31 UTC |
Gupta SuneelChief Development Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-110803 · tm2328975-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gupta Suneel · CIK 0001763923 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2029-01-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options are fully vested. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2023 Filed Oct 23, 2023 20:31 UTC |
Gupta SuneelChief Development Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,000 | $7.38 | $147,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-110803 · tm2328975-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gupta Suneel · CIK 0001763923 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168,317 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 280 shares acquired by the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2016 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on September 9, 2023. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2023 Filed Oct 19, 2023 20:55 UTC |
PATEL DINESH V PH DDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-110157 · tm2328807-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 PATEL DINESH V PH D · CIK 0001120477 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares Expires 2026-04-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options are fully vested. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2023 Filed Oct 19, 2023 20:55 UTC |
PATEL DINESH V PH DDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,000 | $4.21 | $25,260.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-110157 · tm2328807-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PATEL DINESH V PH D · CIK 0001120477 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 609,347 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 401 shares acquired by the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2016 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on September 9, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 23:50 UTC |
PATEL DINESH V PH DDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,165 | $26.07 | $317,141.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-067690 · tm2317724-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PATEL DINESH V PH D · CIK 0001120477 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 602,946 F4 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of PSUs. F1 · balance_after: The shares of common stock reported on this Form 4 are subject to a lock-up agreement between the reporting person and J.P. Morgan Securities LLC, Jefferies LLC and Piper Sandler & Co., dated April 4, 2023 (the "Lock-up Date") pursuant to which the shares of common stock reported herein cannot be sold for 60 days following the Lock-up Date. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 23:50 UTC |
PATEL DINESH V PH DDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-067690 · tm2317724-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PATEL DINESH V PH D · CIK 0001120477 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 615,111 F2 · shares: Represents settlement by the Issuer of performance stock units ("PSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Company's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan on May 31, 2022, which vested based on the Issuer's achievement of corporate performance objectives. F1 · balance_after: The shares of common stock reported on this Form 4 are subject to a lock-up agreement between the reporting person and J.P. Morgan Securities LLC, Jefferies LLC and Piper Sandler & Co., dated April 4, 2023 (the "Lock-up Date") pursuant to which the shares of common stock reported herein cannot be sold for 60 days following the Lock-up Date. F3 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 1,663 shares acquired by the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2016 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on March 9, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 23:48 UTC |
Ali AsifChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,150 | $26.07 | $108,190.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-067689 · tm2317724-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ali Asif · CIK 0001921163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,036 F3 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of PSUs. F2 · balance_after: The shares of common stock reported on this Form 4 are subject to a lock-up agreement between the reporting person and J.P. Morgan Securities LLC, Jefferies LLC and Piper Sandler & Co., dated April 4, 2023 (the "Lock-up Date") pursuant to which the shares of common stock reported herein cannot be sold for 60 days following the Lock-up Date. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 23:48 UTC |
Ali AsifChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-067689 · tm2317724-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ali Asif · CIK 0001921163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,186 F1 · shares: Represents settlement by the Issuer of performance stock units ("PSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Company's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan on May 31, 2022, which vested based on the Issuer's achievement of corporate performance objectives. F2 · balance_after: The shares of common stock reported on this Form 4 are subject to a lock-up agreement between the reporting person and J.P. Morgan Securities LLC, Jefferies LLC and Piper Sandler & Co., dated April 4, 2023 (the "Lock-up Date") pursuant to which the shares of common stock reported herein cannot be sold for 60 days following the Lock-up Date. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 23:51 UTC |
Gupta SuneelChief Development Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,150 | $26.07 | $108,190.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-067691 · tm2317724-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gupta Suneel · CIK 0001763923 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,037 F4 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of PSUs. F2 · balance_after: The shares of common stock reported on this Form 4 are subject to a lock-up agreement between the reporting person and J.P. Morgan Securities LLC, Jefferies LLC and Piper Sandler & Co., dated April 4, 2023 (the "Lock-up Date") pursuant to which the shares of common stock reported herein cannot be sold for 60 days following the Lock-up Date. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 23:51 UTC |
Gupta SuneelChief Development Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-067691 · tm2317724-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gupta Suneel · CIK 0001763923 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,187 F1 · shares: Represents settlement by the Issuer of performance stock units ("PSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Company's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan on May 31, 2022, which vested based on the Issuer's achievement of corporate performance objectives. F2 · balance_after: The shares of common stock reported on this Form 4 are subject to a lock-up agreement between the reporting person and J.P. Morgan Securities LLC, Jefferies LLC and Piper Sandler & Co., dated April 4, 2023 (the "Lock-up Date") pursuant to which the shares of common stock reported herein cannot be sold for 60 days following the Lock-up Date. F3 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 2,000 shares acquired by the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2016 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on March 9, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 20:28 UTC |
Ali AsifChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,189 | $23.21 | $27,596.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-047208 · tm2312473-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ali Asif · CIK 0001921163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,186 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the release of 3,437 vested restricted stock units on April 18, 2023. F2 · balance_after: The shares of common stock reported on this Form 4 are subject to a lock-up agreement between the reporting person and J.P. Morgan Securities LLC, Jefferies LLC and Piper Sandler & Co., dated April 4, 2023 (the "Lock-up Date") pursuant to which the shares of common stock reported herein cannot be sold for 60 days following the Lock-up Date. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2023 Filed Apr 11, 2023 23:18 UTC |
SELICK HAROLD EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,196 | $0.00 Strike: $0.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-044168 · tm2312473-1_4seq.xml · derivative · entry 2 SELICK HAROLD E · CIK 0001287233 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,196 shares Expires 2023-09-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is vested in full. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2023 Filed Apr 11, 2023 23:18 UTC |
SELICK HAROLD EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,196 | $0.87 | $5,390.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-044168 · tm2312473-1_4seq.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SELICK HAROLD E · CIK 0001287233 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,506 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: The shares of common stock reported on this Form 4 are subject to a lock-up agreement between the reporting person and J.P. Morgan Securities LLC, Jefferies LLC and Piper Sandler & Co., dated April 4, 2023 (the "Lock-up Date") pursuant to which the shares of common stock reported herein cannot be sold for 60 days following the Lock-up Date. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 23:50 UTC |
PATEL DINESH V PH DDirector · President and CEO
|
GiftCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-067690 · tm2317724-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PATEL DINESH V PH D · CIK 0001120477 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 583,448 F1 · balance_after: The shares of common stock reported on this Form 4 are subject to a lock-up agreement between the reporting person and J.P. Morgan Securities LLC, Jefferies LLC and Piper Sandler & Co., dated April 4, 2023 (the "Lock-up Date") pursuant to which the shares of common stock reported herein cannot be sold for 60 days following the Lock-up Date. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 00:48 UTC |
PATEL DINESH V PH DDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 600,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004721 · tm233829-7_4.xml · derivative · entry 3 PATEL DINESH V PH D · CIK 0001120477 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 600,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 600,000 shares Expires 2033-01-15 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 equal monthly installments following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 00:53 UTC |
Ali AsifChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 63,750 | $0.00 Strike: $12.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004725 · tm233829-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ali Asif · CIK 0001921163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 63,750 shares Expires 2033-01-15 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 equal monthly installments following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 00:53 UTC |
Ali AsifChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004725 · tm233829-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ali Asif · CIK 0001921163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,375 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units payable solely in common stock that will vest in three annual installments on January 15, 2024, 2025 and 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 20:03 UTC |
Noonberg Sarah B.Director
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004734 · tm233829-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Noonberg Sarah B. · CIK 0001706301 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2033-01-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 20:00 UTC |
O'Dowd Sarah ADirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004732 · tm233829-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 O'Dowd Sarah A · CIK 0001447149 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2033-01-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 01:10 UTC |
Williams Lewis TDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004737 · tm233829-9_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Lewis T · CIK 0001475714 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2033-01-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 00:58 UTC |
SELICK HAROLD EDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004731 · tm233829-10_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 SELICK HAROLD E · CIK 0001287233 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2033-01-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 01:07 UTC |
Waddill William D.Director
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004735 · tm233829-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Waddill William D. · CIK 0001553338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2033-01-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 01:13 UTC |
Giraudo BryanDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004739 · tm233829-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Giraudo Bryan · CIK 0001740847 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2033-01-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 12 equal monthly installments following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 00:56 UTC |
Gupta SuneelChief Development Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 123,750 | $0.00 Strike: $12.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004730 · tm233829-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gupta Suneel · CIK 0001763923 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 123,750 shares Expires 2033-01-15 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 equal monthly installments following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 00:56 UTC |
Gupta SuneelChief Development Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004730 · tm233829-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gupta Suneel · CIK 0001763923 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,187 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units payable solely in common stock that will vest in three annual installments on January 15, 2024, 2025 and 2026. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1 share acquired by the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2016 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on September 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 00:51 UTC |
MOLINA ARTURO MDChief Medical Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 18,750 | $0.00 Strike: $12.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004722 · tm233829-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 MOLINA ARTURO MD · CIK 0001398940 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,750 shares Expires 2033-01-15 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 equal monthly installments following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 00:51 UTC |
MOLINA ARTURO MDChief Medical Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004722 · tm233829-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOLINA ARTURO MD · CIK 0001398940 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,375 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units payable solely in common stock that will vest in three annual installments on January 15, 2024, 2025 and 2026. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2022 Filed Jan 19, 2023 00:48 UTC |
PATEL DINESH V PH DDirector · President and CEO
|
GiftCommon Stock | 3,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-004721 · tm233829-7_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PATEL DINESH V PH D · CIK 0001120477 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 598,096 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 164 shares acquired by the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2016 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on September 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 23:24 UTC |
Liu David YChief R&D Strategy Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,331 | $0.00 Strike: $4.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-119974 · tm2230775-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 10 Liu David Y · CIK 0001675881 · Chief R&D Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,331 shares Expires 2026-04-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is vested in full. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 23:24 UTC |
Liu David YChief R&D Strategy Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,656 | $0.00 Strike: $1.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-119974 · tm2230775-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 9 Liu David Y · CIK 0001675881 · Chief R&D Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,656 shares Expires 2025-10-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is vested in full. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 23:24 UTC |
Liu David YChief R&D Strategy Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,999 | $0.00 Strike: $1.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-119974 · tm2230775-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 8 Liu David Y · CIK 0001675881 · Chief R&D Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,999 shares Expires 2025-03-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is vested in full. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 23:24 UTC |
Liu David YChief R&D Strategy Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,726 | $0.00 Strike: $1.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-119974 · tm2230775-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 7 Liu David Y · CIK 0001675881 · Chief R&D Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,726 shares Expires 2024-10-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is vested in full. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.