Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
27 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 10 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 14 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 23:10 UTC |
Sweeney Daniel T.EVP, GC and Corp. Sec.
|
GrantPerformance Units · Derivative | 1,000,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-038458 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sweeney Daniel T. · CIK 0001985552 · EVP, GC and Corp. Sec. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock per performance unit. Between 50% and 200% of the target number of performance units granted, which were granted under the LTIP, are eligible to vest during a three-year performance period beginning on January 1, 2026 and ending on December 31, 2028 based on continued employment and the Issuer's relative total shareholder return in comparison to the total shareholder return performance among the Performance Peer Group (as defined in the award agreement). F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock per performance unit. Between 50% and 200% of the target number of performance units granted, which were granted under the LTIP, are eligible to vest during a three-year performance period beginning on January 1, 2026 and ending on December 31, 2028 based on continued employment and the Issuer's relative total shareholder return in comparison to the total shareholder return performance among the Performance Peer Group (as defined in the award agreement). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock per performance unit. Between 50% and 200% of the target number of performance units granted, which were granted under the LTIP, are eligible to vest during a three-year performance period beginning on January 1, 2026 and ending on December 31, 2028 based on continued employment and the Issuer's relative total shareholder return in comparison to the total shareholder return performance among the Performance Peer Group (as defined in the award agreement). Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 23:10 UTC |
Sweeney Daniel T.EVP, GC and Corp. Sec.
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,500,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-038458 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sweeney Daniel T. · CIK 0001985552 · EVP, GC and Corp. Sec. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,066,534 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the 2024 Amended & Restated Prairie Operating Co. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "LTIP"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon vesting, one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), of Prairie Operating Co. (the "Issuer"). The 1,500,000 RSUs reported on this Form 4 will vest ratably in three annual installments beginning on March 26, 2027. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 23:15 UTC |
Freeman BryanEVP of Operations
|
GrantPerformance Units · Derivative | 960,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-038460 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Freeman Bryan · CIK 0001780192 · EVP of Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 960,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 960,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock per performance unit. Between 50% and 200% of the target number of performance units granted, which were granted under the LTIP, are eligible to vest during a three-year performance period beginning on January 1, 2026 and ending on December 31, 2028 based on continued employment and the Issuer's relative total shareholder return in comparison to the total shareholder return performance among the Performance Peer Group (as defined in the award agreement). F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock per performance unit. Between 50% and 200% of the target number of performance units granted, which were granted under the LTIP, are eligible to vest during a three-year performance period beginning on January 1, 2026 and ending on December 31, 2028 based on continued employment and the Issuer's relative total shareholder return in comparison to the total shareholder return performance among the Performance Peer Group (as defined in the award agreement). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock per performance unit. Between 50% and 200% of the target number of performance units granted, which were granted under the LTIP, are eligible to vest during a three-year performance period beginning on January 1, 2026 and ending on December 31, 2028 based on continued employment and the Issuer's relative total shareholder return in comparison to the total shareholder return performance among the Performance Peer Group (as defined in the award agreement). Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 23:15 UTC |
Freeman BryanEVP of Operations
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,440,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-038460 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Freeman Bryan · CIK 0001780192 · EVP of Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,062,013 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the 2024 Amended & Restated Prairie Operating Co. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "LTIP"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon vesting, one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), of Prairie Operating Co. (the "Issuer"). The 1,440,000 RSUs reported on this Form 4 will vest ratably in three annual installments beginning on March 26, 2027. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 23:20 UTC |
Frommer Richard N.Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 28,000 | $0.45 | $12,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-038462 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frommer Richard N. · CIK 0002047025 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 333,372 F1 · shares: The price reported in this Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transaction prices ranging from $0.4492 to $0.4585, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Prairie Operating Co. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each price within the range set forth in footnote 1 to this Form 4. F1 · price: The price reported in this Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transaction prices ranging from $0.4492 to $0.4585, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Prairie Operating Co. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each price within the range set forth in footnote 1 to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| July 23, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 22:25 UTC |
Shelly Michael JamesExecutive Vice President & CFO
|
GrantPerformance Units · Derivative | 560,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-029460 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shelly Michael James · CIK 0002142547 · Executive Vice President & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 560,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 560,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer per performance unit. Between 50% and 200% of the target number of performance units granted, which were granted under the LTIP, are eligible to vest during a performance period beginning on June 23, 2026 and ending on June 30, 2029 based on continued employment and the Issuer's relative total shareholder return in comparison to the total shareholder return performance among the Peer Companies (as defined in the award agreement). F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer per performance unit. Between 50% and 200% of the target number of performance units granted, which were granted under the LTIP, are eligible to vest during a performance period beginning on June 23, 2026 and ending on June 30, 2029 based on continued employment and the Issuer's relative total shareholder return in comparison to the total shareholder return performance among the Peer Companies (as defined in the award agreement). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer per performance unit. Between 50% and 200% of the target number of performance units granted, which were granted under the LTIP, are eligible to vest during a performance period beginning on June 23, 2026 and ending on June 30, 2029 based on continued employment and the Issuer's relative total shareholder return in comparison to the total shareholder return performance among the Peer Companies (as defined in the award agreement). Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 22:25 UTC |
Shelly Michael JamesExecutive Vice President & CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 840,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-029460 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shelly Michael James · CIK 0002142547 · Executive Vice President & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 840,000 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the 2024 Amended & Restated Prairie Operating Co. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "LTIP"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon vesting, one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), of Prairie Operating Co. (the "Issuer"). The 840,000 RSUs reported on this Form 4 will vest ratably in three annual installments beginning on June 23, 2027. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 22:11 UTC |
Thoresen ErikDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-029454 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Thoresen Erik · CIK 0001904957 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,760 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the 2024 Amended & Restated Prairie Operating Co. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "LTIP"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon vesting, one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Prairie Operating Co. ("Common Stock"). The 100,000 RSUs reported on this Form 4 will vest in full on June 3, 2027. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 22:03 UTC |
Frommer Richard N.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-029452 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frommer Richard N. · CIK 0002047025 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,372 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the 2024 Amended & Restated Prairie Operating Co. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "LTIP"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon vesting, one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Prairie Operating Co. ("Common Stock"). The 100,000 RSUs reported on this Form 4 will vest in full on June 3, 2027. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 21:51 UTC |
Gray Jonathan H.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-029449 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gray Jonathan H. · CIK 0001977414 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 760,273 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the 2024 Amended & Restated Prairie Operating Co. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "LTIP"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon vesting, one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Prairie Operating Co. ("Common Stock"). The 100,000 RSUs reported on this Form 4 will vest in full on June 3, 2027. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2026 Filed Jun 25, 2026 23:55 UTC |
Patton Gregory ScottDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantPerformance Units · Derivative | 425,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-026451 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Patton Gregory Scott · CIK 0002063732 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 425,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 425,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer per performance unit. The performance units were granted under the LTIP on June 23, 2027 and vest upon the achievement of certain stock price milestones set forth in the Performance Unit Award Agreement between the Issuer and Mr. Patton. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer per performance unit. The performance units were granted under the LTIP on June 23, 2027 and vest upon the achievement of certain stock price milestones set forth in the Performance Unit Award Agreement between the Issuer and Mr. Patton. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents an award of performance units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer per performance unit. The performance units were granted under the LTIP on June 23, 2027 and vest upon the achievement of certain stock price milestones set forth in the Performance Unit Award Agreement between the Issuer and Mr. Patton. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2026 Filed Jun 25, 2026 23:55 UTC |
Patton Gregory ScottDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 425,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-026451 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Patton Gregory Scott · CIK 0002063732 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,116,224 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the 2024 Amended & Restated Prairie Operating Co. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "LTIP"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive, upon vesting, one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), of Prairie Operating Co. (the "Issuer"). The 425,000 RSUs reported on this Form 4 will vest ratably in three annual installments beginning on June 23, 2027. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 21:15 UTC |
Lee StephenDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,544 | $0.87 | $13,523.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024476 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lee Stephen · CIK 0001955297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,671 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 22:43 UTC |
Gray Jonathan H.Director
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,544 | $0.87 | $13,523.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024676 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gray Jonathan H. · CIK 0001977414 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 660,273 F2 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 22:12 UTC |
Frommer Richard N.Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 75,500 | $0.87 | $65,685.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-022284 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frommer Richard N. · CIK 0002047025 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 205,372 F1 · price: The price listed is a weighted average of purchases made between $0.84 and $0.89. Full details on individual transactions are available upon request. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 21:30 UTC |
Sweeney Daniel T.EVP, GC and Corp. Sec.
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,925 | $0.89 | $14,173.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-022280 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sweeney Daniel T. · CIK 0001985552 · EVP, GC and Corp. Sec. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 566,534 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 6, 2026 00:26 UTC |
Freeman BryanEVP of Operations
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,957 | $1.20 | $15,548.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-019155 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Freeman Bryan · CIK 0001780192 · EVP of Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 622,013 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 6, 2026 00:14 UTC |
Sweeney Daniel T.EVP, GC and Corp. Sec.
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,291 | $1.20 | $8,749.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-019153 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sweeney Daniel T. · CIK 0001985552 · EVP, GC and Corp. Sec. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 550,609 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 22:43 UTC |
Gray Jonathan H.Director
|
OtherSeries D Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 254.87 | Not disclosed Strike: $5.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024676 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Gray Jonathan H. · CIK 0001977414 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by First Idea International Ltd. Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,974 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · kind: Prairie Operating Co. (the "Company") entered into preferred stock conversion agreements with certain holders of its Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, including First Idea Ventures LLC and First Idea International Ltd., pursuant to which, among other things, the shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such holders were converted into shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share, upon the terms set forth therein. F1 · price: Prairie Operating Co. (the "Company") entered into preferred stock conversion agreements with certain holders of its Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, including First Idea Ventures LLC and First Idea International Ltd., pursuant to which, among other things, the shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such holders were converted into shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share, upon the terms set forth therein. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 22:43 UTC |
Gray Jonathan H.Director
|
OtherSeries D Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 720 | Not disclosed Strike: $5.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024676 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Gray Jonathan H. · CIK 0001977414 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by First Idea Ventures LLC Disclosed balance after: 30 Underlying: Common Stock · 144,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · kind: Prairie Operating Co. (the "Company") entered into preferred stock conversion agreements with certain holders of its Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, including First Idea Ventures LLC and First Idea International Ltd., pursuant to which, among other things, the shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such holders were converted into shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share, upon the terms set forth therein. F1 · price: Prairie Operating Co. (the "Company") entered into preferred stock conversion agreements with certain holders of its Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, including First Idea Ventures LLC and First Idea International Ltd., pursuant to which, among other things, the shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such holders were converted into shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share, upon the terms set forth therein. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series D Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 22:43 UTC |
Gray Jonathan H.Director
|
OtherCommon Stock | 140,497 | $1.81 | $254,299.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024676 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gray Jonathan H. · CIK 0001977414 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by First Idea International Ltd. Disclosed balance after: 300,496 F1 · kind: Prairie Operating Co. (the "Company") entered into preferred stock conversion agreements with certain holders of its Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, including First Idea Ventures LLC and First Idea International Ltd., pursuant to which, among other things, the shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such holders were converted into shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share, upon the terms set forth therein. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 22:43 UTC |
Gray Jonathan H.Director
|
OtherCommon Stock | 396,901 | $1.81 | $718,390.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024676 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gray Jonathan H. · CIK 0001977414 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by First Idea Ventures LLC Disclosed balance after: 627,060 F1 · kind: Prairie Operating Co. (the "Company") entered into preferred stock conversion agreements with certain holders of its Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, including First Idea Ventures LLC and First Idea International Ltd., pursuant to which, among other things, the shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock held by such holders were converted into shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share, upon the terms set forth therein. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 01:34 UTC |
Sweeney Daniel T.EVP, GC and Corp. Sec.
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 81,666 | $2.04 | $166,598.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-012081 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sweeney Daniel T. · CIK 0001985552 · EVP, GC and Corp. Sec. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 557,900 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 01:31 UTC |
Patton Gregory ScottEVP and CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 96,979 | $2.04 | $197,837.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-012078 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Patton Gregory Scott · CIK 0002063732 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 691,224 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 01:28 UTC |
ABBAS GIZMAN IDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,333 | $2.04 | $16,999.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-012075 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ABBAS GIZMAN I · CIK 0001543090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,882 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 01:25 UTC |
Lee StephenDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,333 | $2.04 | $16,999.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-012073 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lee Stephen · CIK 0001955297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,382 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 01:21 UTC |
Freeman BryanEVP of Operations
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 76,668 | $2.04 | $156,402.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-012071 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Freeman Bryan · CIK 0001780192 · EVP of Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 634,970 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 20:36 UTC |
Freeman BryanEVP of Operations
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,223 | $1.60 | $1,956.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-008486 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Freeman Bryan · CIK 0001780192 · EVP of Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 711,638 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 20:30 UTC |
Patton Gregory ScottEVP and CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 733 | $1.60 | $1,172.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-008478 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Patton Gregory Scott · CIK 0002063732 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 788,203 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 20:28 UTC |
Sweeney Daniel T.EVP, GC and Corp. Sec.
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,223 | $1.60 | $1,956.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-008477 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sweeney Daniel T. · CIK 0001985552 · EVP, GC and Corp. Sec. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 639,566 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 11:26 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 210,981 | $1.61 | $339,806.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000016 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,481,603 Read SEC document |
| December 24, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 11:40 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-029185 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,270,622 Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 11:40 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 33,825 | $1.68 | $56,826.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-029185 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,220,622 Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 00:29 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 36,701 | $1.68 | $61,657.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-028398 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,186,797 Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 00:29 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,795 | $1.68 | $34,908.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-028398 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,150,096 Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 00:29 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-028398 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,129,301 Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 22:15 UTC |
HANNA GARY CDirector · President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,989 | $1.69 | $25,331.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-25-046215 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANNA GARY C · CIK 0001182295 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,023,217 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 22:07 UTC |
Kovalik EdwardDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16,959 | $1.69 | $28,660.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-25-046211 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kovalik Edward · CIK 0001606277 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,010,076 F1 · shares: Represents shares that were withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 00:29 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 36,022 | $1.68 | $60,480.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-028398 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,079,301 Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 00:29 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-028398 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,043,279 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 02:41 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 800,000 | $1.69 | $1,348,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027852 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,993,279 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 02:41 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $1.71 | $85,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027852 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,193,279 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 02:41 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $1.71 | $85,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027852 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,143,279 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 02:41 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 220,431 | $1.71 | $376,716.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027852 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,039,279 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 02:41 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 42,781 | $1.71 | $73,155.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027852 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,872,848 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 02:41 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $1.71 | $342.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027852 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,830,067 Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2025 Filed Nov 27, 2025 01:28 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,831 | $1.70 | $6,512.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-025234 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,779,867 Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2025 Filed Nov 24, 2025 14:33 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 186,977 | $1.69 | $316,477.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024771 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,776,036 Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2025 Filed Nov 24, 2025 14:33 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $1.67 | $83,490.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024771 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,589,059 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2025 Filed Nov 24, 2025 14:33 UTC |
Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd10% owner
O'Neill Gregory K10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 800,000 | $1.71 | $1,365,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024771 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Gregory K O'Neill Family Trust · CIK 0002001258 · 10% owner Narrogal Nominees Pty Ltd · CIK 0002001257 · 10% owner O'Neill Gregory K · CIK 0002001260 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,539,059 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.