Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

POWW

Outdoor Holding Co

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
6124
SEC CIK
0001015383
Parsed reports
264

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 21:15 UTC
Smith Jared RowePresident & COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 50,000 $2.04 $102,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-005993 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Smith Jared Rowe · CIK 0001957744 · President & COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Read SEC document
February 16, 2023 Filed Mar 1, 2023 21:45 UTC SaleCommon Stock 10,500 $1.89 $19,845.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-006413 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Markley Harry S · CIK 0001802068 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 149,500

Read SEC document
February 16, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:30 UTC Amendment SaleCommon Stock 10,500 $1.89 $19,845.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-006576 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Markley Harry S · CIK 0001802068 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 149,500

F1 · acquired: This Form 4 is an amendment to the Form 4 filed on March 1, 2023. This Form 4 as originally filed inadvertently stated in column 4 that the 10,500 shares were "Acquired." Rather, the 10,500 shares were sold so they were "Disposed".

Read SEC document
January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 16:30 UTC
WAGENHALS FRED WDirector · CEO · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 60,000 $3.50 $210,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-001917 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

WAGENHALS FRED W · CIK 0000937437 · Director · CEO · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,344,200

F1 · ownership.direct: A Reporting Person acquired 60,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Issuer.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:31 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-001927 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Markley Harry S · CIK 0001802068 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 160,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:30 UTC GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-001923 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 291,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:31 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-001926 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Childress Richard Reed · CIK 0001855195 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 237,500

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:30 UTC
Urvan Steven F.Director · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-001925 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Urvan Steven F. · CIK 0001859485 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,060,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:30 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-001924 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wallace Russell William Jr · CIK 0001802052 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 510,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:30 UTC
Goodmanson RobertDirector · President
GrantCommon Stock 42,500 $3.50 $148,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-001922 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goodmanson Robert · CIK 0001657234 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 277,116

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 42,500 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the issuer.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:30 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-001916 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lockett Jessica M · CIK 0001713734 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 80,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 21:31 UTC
Goodmanson RobertDirector · President
SaleCommon Stock 10,000 $2.22 $22,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-034474 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goodmanson Robert · CIK 0001657234 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 234,616

Read SEC document
November 23, 2022 Filed Dec 1, 2022 21:30 UTC
Goodmanson RobertDirector · President
SaleCommon Stock 10,000 $2.12 $21,150.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-034176 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goodmanson Robert · CIK 0001657234 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 244,616

Read SEC document
October 17, 2022 Filed Oct 19, 2022 17:00 UTC
WAGENHALS FRED WDirector · CEO · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 60,000 $3.50 $210,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-028907 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

WAGENHALS FRED W · CIK 0000937437 · Director · CEO · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,284,200

F1 · ownership.direct: A Reporting Person acquired 60,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Issuer.

Read SEC document
October 17, 2022 Filed Oct 19, 2022 21:05 UTC
Goodmanson RobertDirector · President
GrantCommon Stock 42,500 $3.50 $148,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-028911 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goodmanson Robert · CIK 0001657234 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 254,616

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 42,500 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the issuer.

Read SEC document
October 17, 2022 Filed Oct 19, 2022 21:01 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-028908 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Childress Richard Reed · CIK 0001855195 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 227,500

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
October 17, 2022 Filed Oct 19, 2022 20:58 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-028904 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lockett Jessica M · CIK 0001713734 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 70,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
October 17, 2022 Filed Oct 19, 2022 20:57 UTC
Urvan Steven F.Director · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-028902 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Urvan Steven F. · CIK 0001859485 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,050,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
October 17, 2022 Filed Oct 19, 2022 20:55 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-028899 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Markley Harry S · CIK 0001802068 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 150,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
October 17, 2022 Filed Oct 19, 2022 20:54 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-028898 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wallace Russell William Jr · CIK 0001802052 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 500,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
October 17, 2022 Filed Oct 26, 2022 20:48 UTC GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-029610 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 266,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
September 01, 2022 Filed Oct 19, 2022 20:55 UTC SaleCommon Stock 5,000 $3.63 $18,150.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-028899 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Markley Harry S · CIK 0001802068 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 140,000

Read SEC document
August 19, 2022 Filed Oct 19, 2022 20:55 UTC SaleCommon Stock 25,000 $4.37 $109,250.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-028899 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Markley Harry S · CIK 0001802068 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 145,000

Read SEC document
July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 16:30 UTC
WAGENHALS FRED WDirector · CEO · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 60,000 $3.50 $210,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-019322 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

WAGENHALS FRED W · CIK 0000937437 · Director · CEO · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,224,200

F1 · ownership.direct: A Reporting Person acquired 60,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended June 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 20:30 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-019325 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Childress Richard Reed · CIK 0001855195 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 217,500

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended June 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 20:30 UTC
Goodmanson RobertDirector · President
GrantCommon Stock 42,500 $3.50 $148,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-019321 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goodmanson Robert · CIK 0001657234 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 212,116

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 42,500 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended June 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the issuer.

Read SEC document
July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 20:30 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-019324 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wallace Russell William Jr · CIK 0001802052 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 490,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended June 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 20:30 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-019326 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Markley Harry S · CIK 0001802068 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 170,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended June 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 20:30 UTC GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-019320 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 241,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended June 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 20:30 UTC
Urvan Steven F.Director · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-019319 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Urvan Steven F. · CIK 0001859485 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,040,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended June 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 20:30 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-019323 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lockett Jessica M · CIK 0001713734 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 60,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended June 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 16:15 UTC
WAGENHALS FRED WDirector · CEO · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 60,000 $3.50 $210,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-009473 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

WAGENHALS FRED W · CIK 0000937437 · Director · CEO · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,186,700

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 60,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended March 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:16 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-009469 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Markley Harry S · CIK 0001802068 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 160,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended March 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:16 UTC
Goodmanson RobertDirector · President
GrantCommon Stock 42,500 $3.50 $148,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-009468 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goodmanson Robert · CIK 0001657234 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 230,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 42,500 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended March 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the issuer.

Read SEC document
April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:16 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-009470 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Childress Richard Reed · CIK 0001855195 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 207,500

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended March 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:16 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-009478 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wallace Russell William Jr · CIK 0001802052 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 480,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended March 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:16 UTC
Urvan Steven F.Director · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-009474 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Urvan Steven F. · CIK 0001859485 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,030,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended March 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:15 UTC GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-009472 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 216,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended March 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:16 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-009476 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lockett Jessica M · CIK 0001713734 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended March 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 21:15 UTC
Goodmanson RobertDirector · President
GrantCommon Stock 42,500 $3.50 $148,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-000561 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goodmanson Robert · CIK 0001657234 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 187,500

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 42,500 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the issuer.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 21:15 UTC GrantCommon Stock 32,500 $3.50 $113,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-000556 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Childress Richard Reed · CIK 0001855195 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 197,500

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 32,500 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 21:15 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-000563 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Markley Harry S · CIK 0001802068 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 150,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 21:15 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-000558 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wallace Russell William Jr · CIK 0001802052 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 470,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 21:15 UTC GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-000560 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 191,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 21:15 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-000565 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lockett Jessica M · CIK 0001713734 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 21:15 UTC
Urvan Steven F.Director · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-000562 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Urvan Steven F. · CIK 0001859485 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,020,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 30, 2021 20:52 UTC
Urvan Steven F.Director · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 1,500,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-21-012711 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Urvan Steven F. · CIK 0001859485 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,010,000

F1 · price: The shares were issued on November 9, 2021 as partial consideration pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of April 30, 2021, by and among Mr. Urvan, Gemini Direct Investments, LLC ("Gemini"), the Issuer and SpeedLight Group I, LLC ("Merger Sub"), whereby Merger Sub merged, with and into Gemini, with Merger Sub surviving the merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, the Issuer acquired from Mr. Urvan 100% of the equity of Gemini which owned 100% of the Gunrboker.com business. The issuance of the applicable shares was contingent on shareholder approval which occurred on October 25, 2021.

Read SEC document
October 05, 2021 Filed Oct 7, 2021 21:05 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-024962 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lockett Jessica M · CIK 0001713734 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
October 05, 2021 Filed Oct 7, 2021 21:05 UTC GrantCommon Stock 32,500 $3.50 $113,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-024961 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Childress Richard Reed · CIK 0001855195 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 165,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 32,500 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
October 05, 2021 Filed Oct 7, 2021 21:05 UTC
Urvan Steven F.Director · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $3.50 $35,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-024960 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Urvan Steven F. · CIK 0001859485 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,510,000

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 10,000 restricted shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services on the Board of Directors.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.