TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Wiley Robert D

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
86811
SEC CIK
0001801215

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Outdoor Holding CoPOWW · Entity 6124Former CFOOctober 03, 2024October 11, 2024

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Outdoor Holding Co

Report date October 03, 2024 · Filed October 11, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect320,777 Ending reported balance After 2024-10-03 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2024-10-03 · Grant · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 329,739

F1: On September 19, 2024, the Company received a notice of resignation from its Chief Financial Officer, Rob Wiley, effective September 20, 2024. Reflects the grant of 25,000 shares of common stock for the quarter ended September 30, 2024 that the reporting person receives quarterly as part of his annual compensation for services as the Former Chief Financial Officer of the Issuer.

Row 2 · 2024-10-03 · Tax withholding · Disposed 8,962 · Balance 320,777

F2: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations incurred by the reporting person as a result of the shares received on October 3, 2024.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: On September 19, 2024, the Company received a notice of resignation from its Chief Financial Officer, Rob Wiley, effective September 20, 2024. Reflects the grant of 25,000 shares of common stock for the quarter ended September 30, 2024 that the reporting person receives quarterly as part of his annual compensation for services as the Former Chief Financial Officer of the Issuer.

F2: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations incurred by the reporting person as a result of the shares received on October 3, 2024.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
October 03, 2024 Filed Oct 11, 2024 21:00 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 8,962 $1.43 $12,815.66
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-24-040949 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · Former CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 320,777

F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations incurred by the reporting person as a result of the shares received on October 3, 2024.

Read SEC document
October 03, 2024 Filed Oct 11, 2024 21:00 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-24-040949 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · Former CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 329,739

F1 · price: On September 19, 2024, the Company received a notice of resignation from its Chief Financial Officer, Rob Wiley, effective September 20, 2024. Reflects the grant of 25,000 shares of common stock for the quarter ended September 30, 2024 that the reporting person receives quarterly as part of his annual compensation for services as the Former Chief Financial Officer of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
July 11, 2024 Filed Jul 15, 2024 20:30 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 9,100 $1.59 $14,469.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-24-027848 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 304,739

F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations incurred by the reporting person as a result of the shares received on July 9, 2024.

Read SEC document
July 11, 2024 Filed Jul 15, 2024 20:30 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-24-027848 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 313,839

F1 · price: Reflects the grant of 25,000 shares of common stock for the quarter ended June 30, 2024 that the reporting person receives quarterly as part of his annual compensation for services as the Chief Financial Officer of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:45 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 6,999 $1.87 $13,088.13
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-24-024977 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 288,839

F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations incurred by the reporting person as a result of the shares received on June 20, 2024.

Read SEC document
June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:45 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-24-024977 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 295,838

F1 · price: Reflects the grant of 25,000 shares of common stock that the reporting person receives quarterly as part of his annual compensation for services as the Chief Financial Officer of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 21:10 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-24-007559 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 270,838

F1 · price: Reflects the grant of 25,000 shares of common stock that reporting person receives quarterly as part of their annual compensation for service to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 21:31 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-041684 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 245,838

F1 · price: Reflects the grant of 25,000 shares of common stock that reporting person receives quarterly as part of their annual compensation for service to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
July 28, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 20:33 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-026289 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 220,838

F1 · price: Reflects the grant of 25,000 shares of common stock that reporting person receives quarterly as part of their annual compensation for service to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
April 12, 2023 Filed Apr 14, 2023 20:15 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-012307 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 195,838

F1 · price: Reflects the grant of 25,000 shares of common stock that reporting person receives quarterly as part of their annual compensation for service to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 21:15 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 OtherCommon Stock 120,827 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-005991 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 170,838

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person transferred 120,827 shares of common stock to their former spouse pursuant to a divorce decree.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:30 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-001923 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 291,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
October 17, 2022 Filed Oct 26, 2022 20:48 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-029610 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 266,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 20:30 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-019320 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 241,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended June 30, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 20:15 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-009472 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 216,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended March 31, 2022 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 21:15 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-000560 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 191,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended December 31, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
October 05, 2021 Filed Oct 7, 2021 21:05 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-024958 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 166,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended September 30, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 21:00 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW,POWWP · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $3.50 $87,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-016252 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 141,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended June 30, 2021 at a cost basis of $3.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
April 02, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 21:05 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 25,000 $1.75 $43,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-008003 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,665

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 25,000 shares of common stock for the period ended March 31, 2021 at a cost basis of $1.75 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:05 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 24,999 $1.75 $43,748.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-002922 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 91,665

F2 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 8,333 shares of common stock per quarter for the quarterly periods ended June 30, 2020, September 30, 2020 and December 31, 2020 at a cost basis of $1.75 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document
February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:05 UTC Outdoor Holding Co POWW · Entity 6124 GrantCommon Stock 66,666 $2.50 $166,665.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-002922 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wiley Robert D · CIK 0001801215 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 66,666

F1 · ownership.direct: Reporting Person acquired 33,333 shares of common stock per period for the annual periods ended March 31, 2019 and March 31, 2020 at a cost basis of $2.50 per share as consideration for services to the Issuer.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.