Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

PESI

PERMA FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
5704
SEC CIK
0000891532
Parsed reports
444

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 21, 2023 14:00 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 10,000 $0.00 Strike: $9.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-025182 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5

Bostick Thomas · CIK 0001724193 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2033-07-20

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 7/20/2023 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests over a four year period, at 1/4 increment per year.

Read SEC document
July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 21, 2023 14:00 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 10,000 $0.00 Strike: $9.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-025178 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6

Grumski Joseph Timothy · CIK 0001802624 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2033-07-20

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 7/20/2023 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests over a four year period, at 1/4 increment per year.

Read SEC document
July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 21, 2023 14:00 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 10,000 $0.00 Strike: $9.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-025181 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 11

ZWECKER MARK A · CIK 0001256439 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2033-07-20

F10 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 07/20/2023 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests over a four year period, at 1/4 increment per year.

Read SEC document
July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 21, 2023 14:00 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 10,000 $0.00 Strike: $9.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-025180 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 12

Shelton Larry · CIK 0001370728 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2033-07-20

F11 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 07/20/2023 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests over a four year period, at 1/4 increment per year.

Read SEC document
July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 15:36 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,026 $8.24 $8,449.11
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-023387 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wamp Zach Paul · CIK 0001729607 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,702

Read SEC document
July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 15:27 UTC Amendment GrantCommon Stock 1,518 $8.24 $12,500.73
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-023385 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Bostick Thomas · CIK 0001724193 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,981

F4 · balance_after: The original Form 4, filed on July 5, 2023, is being amended by this Form 4 amendment solely to correct an error which misreported the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction as $30,981 (dollar value) when in fact the amount reported should be 30,981 shares following the reported transaction.

Read SEC document
July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 13:37 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,026 $8.24 $8,449.11
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-023379 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Duggan Kerry C · CIK 0001861456 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,634

Read SEC document
July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 13:37 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,518 $8.24 $12,500.73
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-023378 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Bostick Thomas · CIK 0001724193 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed

Read SEC document
July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 13:31 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
GrantCommon Stock 1,837 $8.24 $15,127.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-023375 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 222,195

Read SEC document
July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 13:31 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,480 $8.24 $12,187.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-023374 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ZWECKER MARK A · CIK 0001256439 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 221,452

Read SEC document
July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 13:29 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,776 $8.24 $14,625.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-023371 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Shelton Larry · CIK 0001370728 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 160,855

Read SEC document
July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 13:29 UTC GrantCommon Stock 2,049 $8.24 $16,873.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-023370 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Grumski Joseph Timothy · CIK 0001802624 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 44,026

Read SEC document
May 26, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 20:00 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
SaleCommon Stock 6,009 $11.57 $69,536.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-019450 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 220,358

F1 · price: Weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.500 to $11.650, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 14:41 UTC
Duff MarkDirector · President and CEO
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative 100,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.65 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018862 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Duff Mark · CIK 0001678382 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares

Expires 2023-07-27

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 100,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $365,000. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 33,032 shares of Common Stock ($365,000 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan. The option is for a 6 year period and vests over a 5 year period, at 1/5 increment per year.

F1 · balance_after: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 100,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $365,000. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 33,032 shares of Common Stock ($365,000 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 14:41 UTC
Duff MarkDirector · President and CEO
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 33,032 $11.05 $365,003.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018862 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Duff Mark · CIK 0001678382 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 107,952

F1 · shares: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 100,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $365,000. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 33,032 shares of Common Stock ($365,000 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 14:41 UTC
Duff MarkDirector · President and CEO
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 100,000 $3.65 $365,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018862 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Duff Mark · CIK 0001678382 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 140,984

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 100,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $365,000. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 33,032 shares of Common Stock ($365,000 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 14:40 UTC
CENTOFANTI LOUIS FDirector · EVP of Strategic Initiatives
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.65 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018860 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

CENTOFANTI LOUIS F · CIK 0000926738 · Director · EVP of Strategic Initiatives

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2023-07-27

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 50,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $182,500. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 16,516 shares of Common Stock ($182,500 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Incentive Stock Option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan. The Option is for a 6 year period and vests over a 5 year period, at 1/5 increment per year.

F1 · balance_after: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 50,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $182,500. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 16,516 shares of Common Stock ($182,500 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 14:40 UTC
CENTOFANTI LOUIS FDirector · EVP of Strategic Initiatives
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 16,516 $11.05 $182,501.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018860 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

CENTOFANTI LOUIS F · CIK 0000926738 · Director · EVP of Strategic Initiatives

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 207,709

F1 · shares: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 50,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $182,500. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 16,516 shares of Common Stock ($182,500 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 14:40 UTC
CENTOFANTI LOUIS FDirector · EVP of Strategic Initiatives
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 50,000 $3.65 $182,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018860 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CENTOFANTI LOUIS F · CIK 0000926738 · Director · EVP of Strategic Initiatives

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 224,225

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 50,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $182,500. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 16,516 shares of Common Stock ($182,500 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 14:39 UTC
Naccarato BenChief Financial Officer
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.65 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018858 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Naccarato Ben · CIK 0001448779 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2023-07-27

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 50,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $182,500. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 16,516 shares of Common Stock ($182,500 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Incentive Stock Option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan. The Option is for a 6 year period and vests over a 5 year period, at 1/5 increment per year.

F1 · balance_after: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 50,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $182,500. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 16,516 shares of Common Stock ($182,500 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 14:39 UTC
Naccarato BenChief Financial Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 16,516 $11.05 $182,501.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018858 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Naccarato Ben · CIK 0001448779 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 37,877

F1 · shares: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 50,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $182,500. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 16,516 shares of Common Stock ($182,500 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 14:39 UTC
Naccarato BenChief Financial Officer
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 50,000 $3.65 $182,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018858 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Naccarato Ben · CIK 0001448779 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 54,393

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: On May 22, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 50,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.65 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $182,500. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on May 22, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.05 per share, the Company withheld 16,516 shares of Common Stock ($182,500 divided by $11.05) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 14:00 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
SaleCommon Stock 19,385 $11.53 $223,509.05
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018245 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 226,367

F1 · price: Weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.50 to $11.65, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above.

Read SEC document
April 25, 2023 Filed Apr 26, 2023 13:00 UTC Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,400 $0.00 Strike: $2.79 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-013625 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

ZWECKER MARK A · CIK 0001256439 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares

Expires 2023-09-12

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 09/12/2013 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests fully six months from date of grant.

Read SEC document
April 25, 2023 Filed Apr 26, 2023 13:00 UTC Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,400 $2.79 $6,684.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-013625 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ZWECKER MARK A · CIK 0001256439 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 219,972

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,400 $0.00 Strike: $6.70 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 14

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares

Expires 2030-07-22

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 07/22/2020 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests fully six months from date of grant.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,400 $0.00 Strike: $3.31 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 13

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares

Expires 2029-07-25

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 07/25/2019 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests fully six months from date of grant.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,400 $0.00 Strike: $4.30 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 12

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares

Expires 2028-07-26

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 07/26/2018 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests fully six months from date of grant.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,400 $0.00 Strike: $3.55 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 11

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares

Expires 2027-07-27

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 07/27/2017 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests fully six months from date of grant.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,400 $0.00 Strike: $4.60 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 10

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares

Expires 2026-07-28

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 07/28/2016 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests fully six months from date of grant.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,400 $0.00 Strike: $4.19 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares

Expires 2025-09-17

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 09/17/2015 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests fully six months from date of grant.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,400 $0.00 Strike: $3.70 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares

Expires 2024-09-18

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 09/18/2014 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests fully six months from date of grant.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,400 $6.70 $16,080.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 245,752

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,400 $3.31 $7,944.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 243,352

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,400 $4.30 $10,320.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 240,952

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,400 $3.55 $8,520.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 238,552

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,400 $4.60 $11,040.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 236,152

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,400 $4.19 $10,056.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 233,752

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:49 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,400 $3.70 $8,880.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 231,352

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 13:21 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,967 $8.84 $17,378.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-010741 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Grumski Joseph Timothy · CIK 0001802624 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,977

Read SEC document
April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 13:21 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,379 $8.84 $12,183.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-010740 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ZWECKER MARK A · CIK 0001256439 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 217,572

Read SEC document
April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 13:19 UTC GrantCommon Stock 993 $8.84 $8,773.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-010737 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Duggan Kerry C · CIK 0001861456 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,608

Read SEC document
April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 13:19 UTC GrantCommon Stock 956 $8.84 $8,446.26
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-010736 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wamp Zach Paul · CIK 0001729607 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,676

Read SEC document
April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 13:18 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,692 $8.84 $14,948.82
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-010733 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Shelton Larry · CIK 0001370728 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 159,079

Read SEC document
April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 13:17 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,415 $8.84 $12,501.53
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-010732 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Bostick Thomas · CIK 0001724193 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,463

Read SEC document
April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 13:16 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
GrantCommon Stock 1,769 $8.84 $15,629.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-010730 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 228,952

Read SEC document
March 29, 2023 Filed Mar 30, 2023 19:00 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,400 $0.00 Strike: $2.79 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-009696 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,400 shares

Expires 2023-09-12

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted 09/12/2013 under the Company's 2003 Outside Directors Stock Plan. The Option vests fully six months from date of grant.

Read SEC document
March 29, 2023 Filed Mar 30, 2023 19:00 UTC
REEDER JOEDirector
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,400 $2.79 $6,684.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-009696 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REEDER JOE · CIK 0001256444 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 227,183

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 28, 2023 Filed Mar 30, 2023 19:00 UTC
Lombardo AndyEVP of Nuclear & Technical Svc
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative 12,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.60 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-009695 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Lombardo Andy · CIK 0001801064 · EVP of Nuclear & Technical Svc

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares

Expires 2023-10-19

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: On March 28, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 10/19/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 12,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.60 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $43,200. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on March 28, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.995 per share, the Company withheld 3,602 shares of Common Stock ($43,200 divided by $11.995) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Incentive stock option granted 10/19/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan, which is fully vested.

F1 · balance_after: On March 28, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 10/19/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 12,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.60 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $43,200. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on March 28, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.995 per share, the Company withheld 3,602 shares of Common Stock ($43,200 divided by $11.995) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document
March 28, 2023 Filed Mar 30, 2023 19:00 UTC
Lombardo AndyEVP of Nuclear & Technical Svc
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,602 $12.00 $43,205.99
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-009695 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Lombardo Andy · CIK 0001801064 · EVP of Nuclear & Technical Svc

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,298

F1 · shares: On March 28, 2023, the Reporting Person exercised the incentive stock option granted 10/19/2017 under the Company's 2017 Stock Option Plan (the "2017 Plan") for the purchase of 12,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.60 per share (the "Option shares"). As permitted by the 2017 Plan, the Reporting Person elected to pay the exercise price of the Option Shares by having the Company withhold from the Option Shares a number of shares having a fair market value equal to the aggregate exercise price of $43,200. Since the fair market value of the Company's Common Stock on March 28, 2023 (as determined in accordance with the 2017 Plan) was $11.995 per share, the Company withheld 3,602 shares of Common Stock ($43,200 divided by $11.995) to pay the aggregate exercise price of the option.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.