Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
10 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 11, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,600 | $15.20 | $54,712.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 381,931 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $15.15 | $1,515.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 378,331 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 11,502 | $15.20 | $174,830.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 378,231 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,622 | $15.19 | $39,828.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 366,729 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,852 | $15.18 | $28,113.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 364,107 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $15.17 | $1,517.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 362,255 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,424 | $15.16 | $21,587.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 362,155 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,362 | $15.15 | $111,534.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 360,731 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $15.14 | $1,514.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 353,369 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,548 | $15.15 | $23,452.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 353,269 Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,000 | $15.10 | $181,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 351,721 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 497 | $15.00 | $7,455.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 339,721 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 18:52 UTC |
RHEE DONDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,100 | $15.10 | $61,910.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749474-20-000004 · wf-form4_158161992840865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RHEE DON · CIK 0001749474 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Rhee Family Venture LLC Disclosed balance after: 314,665 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 29, 2020 20:00 UTC |
JU JOHNSVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER
|
Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 8,875 | $4.51 Strike: $4.51 | $40,026.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749369-20-000002 · wf-form4_158034598931026.xml · derivative · entry 4 JU JOHN · CIK 0001749369 · SVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,875 shares Expires 2023-03-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 29, 2020 20:00 UTC |
JU JOHNSVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER
|
Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,439 | $3.38 Strike: $3.38 | $15,003.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749369-20-000002 · wf-form4_158034598931026.xml · derivative · entry 3 JU JOHN · CIK 0001749369 · SVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,439 shares Expires 2022-02-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 29, 2020 20:00 UTC |
JU JOHNSVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,875 | $4.51 | $40,026.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749369-20-000002 · wf-form4_158034598931026.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JU JOHN · CIK 0001749369 · SVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,167 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 29, 2020 20:00 UTC |
JU JOHNSVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,439 | $3.38 | $15,003.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749369-20-000002 · wf-form4_158034598931026.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JU JOHN · CIK 0001749369 · SVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,292 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2020 Filed Jan 24, 2020 22:01 UTC |
LEE MIMISee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,500 | $10.33 Strike: $10.33 | $25,825.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749372-20-000002 · wf-form4_157990324639744.xml · derivative · entry 2 LEE MIMI · CIK 0001749372 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,151 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires 2025-10-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest 60% on the third-anniversary of the 10/28/2015 date of grant and two equal annual installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2020 Filed Jan 24, 2020 22:01 UTC |
LEE MIMISee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,500 | $10.33 | $25,825.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749372-20-000002 · wf-form4_157990324639744.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEE MIMI · CIK 0001749372 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,089 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2020 Filed Jan 27, 2020 17:28 UTC |
KIM HENRYDirector · President, CEO and Director
|
Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $10.33 Strike: $10.33 | $51,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749355-20-000004 · wf-form4_158014609692182.xml · derivative · entry 2 KIM HENRY · CIK 0001749355 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,451 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2025-10-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest 60% on the third-anniversary of the 10/28/2015 date of grant and two equal annual installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2020 Filed Jan 27, 2020 17:28 UTC |
KIM HENRYDirector · President, CEO and Director
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $10.33 | $51,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749355-20-000004 · wf-form4_158014609692182.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KIM HENRY · CIK 0001749355 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,164 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2020 Filed Jan 27, 2020 17:33 UTC |
CHO HAEYOUNGDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 11,553 | $9.30 Strike: $9.30 | $107,442.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749473-20-000004 · wf-form4_158014642073012.xml · derivative · entry 2 CHO HAEYOUNG · CIK 0001749473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,553 shares Expires 2024-10-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2020 Filed Jan 27, 2020 17:33 UTC |
CHO HAEYOUNGDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,553 | $9.30 | $107,442.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749473-20-000004 · wf-form4_158014642073012.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHO HAEYOUNG · CIK 0001749473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,063 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2020 Filed Jan 23, 2020 21:22 UTC |
KIM HENRYDirector · President, CEO and Director
|
Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $10.33 Strike: $10.33 | $103,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749355-20-000002 · wf-form4_157981453161855.xml · derivative · entry 2 KIM HENRY · CIK 0001749355 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,451 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2025-10-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest 60% on the third-anniversary of the 10/28/2015 date of grant and two equal annual installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2020 Filed Jan 23, 2020 21:22 UTC |
KIM HENRYDirector · President, CEO and Director
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $10.33 | $103,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749355-20-000002 · wf-form4_157981453161855.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KIM HENRY · CIK 0001749355 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,164 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 16:56 UTC |
CHO HAEYOUNGDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 17,749 | $4.51 Strike: $4.51 | $80,047.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749473-20-000002 · wf-form4_157919379077405.xml · derivative · entry 4 CHO HAEYOUNG · CIK 0001749473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,749 shares Expires 2023-03-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 16:56 UTC |
CHO HAEYOUNGDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,761 | $3.38 Strike: $3.38 | $16,092.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749473-20-000002 · wf-form4_157919379077405.xml · derivative · entry 3 CHO HAEYOUNG · CIK 0001749473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,761 shares Expires 2022-02-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 16:56 UTC |
CHO HAEYOUNGDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,749 | $4.51 | $80,047.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749473-20-000002 · wf-form4_157919379077405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CHO HAEYOUNG · CIK 0001749473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,510 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 16:56 UTC |
CHO HAEYOUNGDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,761 | $3.38 | $16,092.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749473-20-000002 · wf-form4_157919379077405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHO HAEYOUNG · CIK 0001749473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,761 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 15, 2021 19:42 UTC |
AHN KIJUNDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 7,151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749381-21-000002 · wf-form5_161073970935317.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AHN KIJUN · CIK 0001749381 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Child (Second Daughter) Disclosed balance after: 7,151 F1 · kind: Transferred 7,151 shares of common stock from the Uniform Transfer to Minors Trust to his daughter's direct ownership on January 3, 2020. No consideration was paid for this transfer. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 15, 2021 19:42 UTC |
AHN KIJUNDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 7,151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749381-21-000002 · wf-form5_161073970935317.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AHN KIJUN · CIK 0001749381 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Uniform Transfer to Minors Trust for Child (Daughter) Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Transferred 7,151 shares of common stock from the Uniform Transfer to Minors Trust to his daughter's direct ownership on January 3, 2020. No consideration was paid for this transfer. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 17:18 UTC |
PARK HONG KYUNDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,840 | $10.33 Strike: $10.33 | $49,997.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749380-19-000002 · wf-form4_157420191597965.xml · derivative · entry 2 PARK HONG KYUN · CIK 0001749380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,840 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,840 shares Expires 2025-10-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest in five equal annual installments beginning one year after the 10/28/2015 date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 17:18 UTC |
PARK HONG KYUNDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,840 | $10.33 | $49,997.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749380-19-000002 · wf-form4_157420191597965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PARK HONG KYUN · CIK 0001749380 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,360 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 17:23 UTC |
CHON JUSTINSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,968 | $17.03 | $33,515.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749371-19-000010 · wf-form4_157316540455884.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHON JUSTIN · CIK 0001749371 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,100 Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 17:25 UTC |
CHON JUSTINSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 620 | $17.00 | $10,540.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749371-19-000008 · wf-form4_157307912627570.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CHON JUSTIN · CIK 0001749371 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,068 Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 17:25 UTC |
CHON JUSTINSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,035 | $17.00 | $119,595.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749371-19-000008 · wf-form4_157307912627570.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHON JUSTIN · CIK 0001749371 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,688 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 5, 2019 12:22 UTC |
CHON JUSTINSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 193 | $16.93 | $3,267.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749371-19-000006 · wf-form4_157297451258996.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHON JUSTIN · CIK 0001749371 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,723 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 22:24 UTC |
LEE SANG YOUNGDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,840 | $10.33 Strike: $10.33 | $49,997.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749375-19-000004 · wf-form4_157420224278535.xml · derivative · entry 2 LEE SANG YOUNG · CIK 0001749375 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,840 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,840 shares Expires 2025-10-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest in five equal annual installments beginning one year after the 10/28/2015 date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 22:24 UTC |
LEE SANG YOUNGDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,840 | $10.33 | $49,997.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749375-19-000004 · wf-form4_157420224278535.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEE SANG YOUNG · CIK 0001749375 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,616 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 16:09 UTC |
CHON JUSTINSee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749371-19-000004 · wf-form4_156883733765496.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHON JUSTIN · CIK 0001749371 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,916 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a three-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 16:06 UTC |
JU JOHNSVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749369-19-000006 · wf-form4_156883715227132.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JU JOHN · CIK 0001749369 · SVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,853 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a three-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 20:07 UTC |
LEE MIMISee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749372-19-000006 · wf-form4_156883725449013.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEE MIMI · CIK 0001749372 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,589 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a three-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 20:04 UTC |
BANG BRIANSVP & CHIEF CREDIT OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749368-19-000004 · wf-form4_156883704640600.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANG BRIAN · CIK 0001749368 · SVP & CHIEF CREDIT OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,367 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a three-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 20:02 UTC |
KIM HENRYDirector · President, CEO and Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749355-19-000006 · wf-form4_156883693241080.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KIM HENRY · CIK 0001749355 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,164 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a three-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 5, 2019 16:13 UTC |
JU JOHNSVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749369-19-000004 · wf-form4_156503600684803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JU JOHN · CIK 0001749369 · SVP & CHIEF LENDING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,553 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a five-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 5, 2019 16:09 UTC |
CHUNG ANDREWEVP & CHIEF RISK OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749668-19-000002 · wf-form4_156503577976323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHUNG ANDREW · CIK 0001749668 · EVP & CHIEF RISK OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a five-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 5, 2019 16:16 UTC |
CHON JUSTINSee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749371-19-000002 · wf-form4_156503618894724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHON JUSTIN · CIK 0001749371 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,616 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a five-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 5, 2019 20:08 UTC |
CHANG TIMOTHYEVP & CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001251326-19-000007 · wf-form4_156503566939352.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHANG TIMOTHY · CIK 0001251326 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,500 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a five-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 5, 2019 20:18 UTC |
LEE MIMISee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749372-19-000004 · wf-form4_156503630818871.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEE MIMI · CIK 0001749372 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,289 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a five-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 5, 2019 20:11 UTC |
BANG BRIANSVP & CHIEF CREDIT OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749368-19-000002 · wf-form4_156503589373871.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANG BRIAN · CIK 0001749368 · SVP & CHIEF CREDIT OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,067 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock, which shares will vest annually in equal installments over a five-year period beginning on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Equity Based Compensation Plan. The Reporting Person did not provide, and the Issuer did not receive, any consideration for the issuance of these shares. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.