Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 12 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 23, 2026 Filed Jul 29, 2026 21:25 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 160,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-035261 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 160,000 shares Expires 2031-07-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable as to 40,000 shares on December 31, 2026, and as to the remaining 120,000 shares in 36 equal monthly installments of 3,334 shares (with rounding adjustments) beginning January 31, 2027, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Reporting Person's Executive Employment Agreement with the Issuer, dated July 23, 2026), any unvested portion of the option will accelerate and become immediately exercisable in full. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2026 Filed Jun 23, 2026 23:51 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.59 | $2,966.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-029843 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 322,692 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $0.5811 to $0.6014 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 23, 2026 23:51 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,000 | $0.59 | $3,552.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-029843 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 327,692 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $0.5851 to $0.5956 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 15, 2026 21:39 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.61 | $1,840.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-028749 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 333,692 F1 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 3,000 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $0.6136 per share. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 23:17 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.55 | $1,641.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-028008 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 336,692 F2 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 3,000 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $0.5470 per share. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 23:17 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.59 | $1,780.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-028008 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 339,692 F1 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 3,000 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $0.5936 per share. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 22:53 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.59 | $1,171.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-027165 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,692 F1 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 2,000 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $0.5859 per share. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed May 30, 2026 00:03 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.60 | $1,800.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-026478 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 344,692 F3 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 3,000 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $0.6003 per share. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2026 Filed May 30, 2026 00:03 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $0.61 | $4,240.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-026478 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 347,692 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $0.5958 to $0.6133 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2026 Filed May 30, 2026 00:03 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.60 | $1,792.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-026478 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 354,692 F1 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 3,000 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $0.5975 per share. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 00:04 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
PurchaseWarrant to Purchase Common Stock (the "Warrant") · Derivative | 20,834 | $0.00 Strike: $0.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-024298 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,834 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,834 shares Expires 2031-05-14 F1 · security: Reflects the issuance to the Reporting Person of (i) a Convertible Promissory Note in the original principal amount of $25,000 (the "Note") and (ii) a Warrant to Purchase Common Stock for 20,834 shares of the Issuer's common stock (the "Common Stock") (the "Warrant"). The Note is convertible into up to 41,667 shares of Common Stock at an initial conversion price of $0.60 per share, and the Warrant is exercisable for 20,834 shares of Common Stock at an initial exercise price of $0.80 per share. The Note is convertible, and the Warrant is exercisable, at any time at the option of the holder, subject to (i) a beneficial-ownership limitation that prevents conversion or exercise to the extent the holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than 4.99% of the outstanding shares of Common Stock after such conversion or exercise, and (ii) certain other limitations set forth in the Note and Warrant. F2 · security: The Warrant was issued to the Reporting Person in connection with, and as part of the consideration for, the Reporting Person's purchase of the Note, for no additional consideration beyond the Note purchase price. F2 · price: The Warrant was issued to the Reporting Person in connection with, and as part of the consideration for, the Reporting Person's purchase of the Note, for no additional consideration beyond the Note purchase price. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 00:04 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
PurchaseConvertible Promissory Note (the "Note") · Derivative | 41,667 | $0.60 Strike: $0.60 | $25,000.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-024298 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,667 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,667 shares Expires 2027-11-14 F1 · security: Reflects the issuance to the Reporting Person of (i) a Convertible Promissory Note in the original principal amount of $25,000 (the "Note") and (ii) a Warrant to Purchase Common Stock for 20,834 shares of the Issuer's common stock (the "Common Stock") (the "Warrant"). The Note is convertible into up to 41,667 shares of Common Stock at an initial conversion price of $0.60 per share, and the Warrant is exercisable for 20,834 shares of Common Stock at an initial exercise price of $0.80 per share. The Note is convertible, and the Warrant is exercisable, at any time at the option of the holder, subject to (i) a beneficial-ownership limitation that prevents conversion or exercise to the extent the holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than 4.99% of the outstanding shares of Common Stock after such conversion or exercise, and (ii) certain other limitations set forth in the Note and Warrant. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 23:57 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseWarrant to Purchase Common Stock (the "Warrant") · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-024290 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2031-05-14 F1 · security: Reflects the issuance to the Reporting Person of (i) a Convertible Promissory Note in the original principal amount of $60,000 (the "Note") and (ii) a Warrant to Purchase Common Stock for 50,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock (the "Common Stock") (the "Warrant").The Note is convertible into up to 100,000 shares of Common Stock at an initial conversion price of $0.60 per share, and the Warrant is exercisable for 50,000 shares of Common Stock at an initial exercise price of $0.80 per share. The Note is convertible, and the Warrant is exercisable, at any time at the option of the holder, subject to (i) a beneficial-ownership limitation that prevents conversion or exercise to the extent the holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than 4.99% of the outstanding shares of Common Stock after such conversion or exercise, and (ii) certain other limitations set forth in the Note and Warrant. F2 · security: The Warrant was issued to the Reporting Person in connection with, and as part of the consideration for, the Reporting Person's purchase of the Note, for no additional consideration beyond the Note purchase price. F2 · price: The Warrant was issued to the Reporting Person in connection with, and as part of the consideration for, the Reporting Person's purchase of the Note, for no additional consideration beyond the Note purchase price. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 23:57 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseConvertible Promissory Note (the "Note") · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.60 Strike: $0.60 | $60,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-024290 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2027-11-14 F1 · security: Reflects the issuance to the Reporting Person of (i) a Convertible Promissory Note in the original principal amount of $60,000 (the "Note") and (ii) a Warrant to Purchase Common Stock for 50,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock (the "Common Stock") (the "Warrant").The Note is convertible into up to 100,000 shares of Common Stock at an initial conversion price of $0.60 per share, and the Warrant is exercisable for 50,000 shares of Common Stock at an initial exercise price of $0.80 per share. The Note is convertible, and the Warrant is exercisable, at any time at the option of the holder, subject to (i) a beneficial-ownership limitation that prevents conversion or exercise to the extent the holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than 4.99% of the outstanding shares of Common Stock after such conversion or exercise, and (ii) certain other limitations set forth in the Note and Warrant. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 23:59 UTC |
Kieser Brian JosephDirector
|
PurchaseWarrant to Purchase Common Stock (the "Warrant") · Derivative | 833,334 | $0.00 Strike: $0.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-024292 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kieser Brian Joseph · CIK 0002133654 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 833,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 833,334 shares Expires 2031-05-11 F1 · security: Reflects the issuance to the Reporting Person of (i) a Convertible Promissory Note in the original principal amount of $1,000,000 (the "Note") and (ii) a Warrant to Purchase Common Stock for 833,334 shares of the Issuer's common stock (the "Common Stock") (the "Warrant"). The Note is convertible into up to 1,666,667 shares of Common Stock at an initial conversion price of $0.60 per share, and the Warrant is exercisable for 833,334 shares of Common Stock at an initial exercise price of $0.80 per share. The Note is convertible, and the Warrant is exercisable, at any time at the option of the holder, subject to (i) a beneficial-ownership limitation that prevents conversion or exercise to the extent the holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than 4.99% of the outstanding shares of Common Stock after such conversion or exercise, and (ii) certain other limitations set forth in the Note and Warrant. F2 · security: The Warrant was issued to the Reporting Person in connection with, and as part of the consideration for, the Reporting Person's purchase of the Note, for no additional consideration beyond the Note purchase price. F2 · price: The Warrant was issued to the Reporting Person in connection with, and as part of the consideration for, the Reporting Person's purchase of the Note, for no additional consideration beyond the Note purchase price. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 23:59 UTC |
Kieser Brian JosephDirector
|
PurchaseConvertible Promissory Note (the "Note") · Derivative | 1,666,667 | $0.60 Strike: $0.60 | $1,000,000.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-024292 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kieser Brian Joseph · CIK 0002133654 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,666,667 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,666,667 shares Expires 2027-11-11 F1 · security: Reflects the issuance to the Reporting Person of (i) a Convertible Promissory Note in the original principal amount of $1,000,000 (the "Note") and (ii) a Warrant to Purchase Common Stock for 833,334 shares of the Issuer's common stock (the "Common Stock") (the "Warrant"). The Note is convertible into up to 1,666,667 shares of Common Stock at an initial conversion price of $0.60 per share, and the Warrant is exercisable for 833,334 shares of Common Stock at an initial exercise price of $0.80 per share. The Note is convertible, and the Warrant is exercisable, at any time at the option of the holder, subject to (i) a beneficial-ownership limitation that prevents conversion or exercise to the extent the holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than 4.99% of the outstanding shares of Common Stock after such conversion or exercise, and (ii) certain other limitations set forth in the Note and Warrant. Read SEC document |
| December 24, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 13:47 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $1.57 | $6,286.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-029231 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 357,692 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019 F3 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $1.5668 to $1.5763 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 13:47 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,000 | $1.61 | $9,660.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-029231 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 361,692 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $1.6001 to $1.6200 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 8, 2025 01:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $2.52 | $10,084.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-021341 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 367,692 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan instituted for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.500 to $2.5500 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2025 Filed Oct 7, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,175 | $2.55 | $18,297.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-017160 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,356 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. The shares were originally purchased by the Reporting Person in the open market on March 1, 2024. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.5350 to $2.5700 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2025 Filed Oct 7, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,400 | $2.55 | $6,119.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-017159 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 371,692 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan instituted for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019 F3 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.500 to $2.6100 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2025 Filed Oct 7, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 825 | $2.50 | $2,062.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-017160 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,531 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. The shares were originally purchased by the Reporting Person in the open market on March 1, 2024. F2 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 825 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $2.5000 per share. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2025 Filed Oct 7, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,600 | $2.50 | $4,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-017159 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 374,092 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan instituted for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019 F2 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 1,600 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $2.5000 per share. Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2025 Filed Sep 30, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,697 | $2.36 | $18,148.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-016090 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,356 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. The shares were originally purchased by the Reporting Person in the open market on March 1, 2024. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.3500 to $2.3900 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2025 Filed Aug 30, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $2.47 | $9,896.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-026097 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 358,284 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.4450 to $2.5000 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 27, 2025 20:00 UTC |
glassman steven markDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-016993 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 glassman steven mark · CIK 0001853617 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a restricted stock unit granted pursuant to the Issuer's Plan for services as a member of the Issuer's Chairperson of the Board of Directors until; the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholder. The number of shares underlying the restricted stock unit shall vest as follows: in equal 417 share amounts over the following continuous twelve months (on the last calendar day of each month) beginning on July 31, 2025 (with 413 shares vesting month twelve due to rounding adjustments), subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan), any unvested shares underlying the restricted stock unit shall accelerate in accordance with the terms of the Plan. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a restricted stock unit granted pursuant to the Issuer's Plan for services as a member of the Issuer's Chairperson of the Board of Directors until; the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholder. The number of shares underlying the restricted stock unit shall vest as follows: in equal 417 share amounts over the following continuous twelve months (on the last calendar day of each month) beginning on July 31, 2025 (with 413 shares vesting month twelve due to rounding adjustments), subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan), any unvested shares underlying the restricted stock unit shall accelerate in accordance with the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 27, 2025 20:00 UTC |
glassman steven markDirector
|
GrantStock Option(Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-016993 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 glassman steven mark · CIK 0001853617 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a stock option granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"), for services as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors until; the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholder. The number of shares underlying the stock option shall vest as follows: in equal 2,500 share amounts over the continuous twelve months (on the last calendar day of each month) beginning on July 31, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan), any unvested shares underlying the stock option shall accelerate in accordance with the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 27, 2025 20:00 UTC |
Stein John NachumDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-016990 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Stein John Nachum · CIK 0001107702 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a stock option granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"), for services as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors until; the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholder. The number of shares underlying the stock option shall vest as follows: in equal 2,500 share amounts over the continuous twelve months (on the last calendar day of each month) beginning on July 31, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan), any unvested shares underlying the stock option shall accelerate in accordance with the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 28, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-016992 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a restricted stock unit granted pursuant to the Issuer's Plan for services as a member of the Issuer's Chairperson of the Audit Committee of the Board of Directors until; the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholder. The number of shares underlying the restricted stock unit shall vest as follows: in equal 417 share amounts over the following continuous twelve months (on the last calendar day of each month) beginning on July 31, 2025 (with 413 shares vesting month twelve due to rounding adjustments), subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan), any unvested shares underlying the restricted stock unit shall accelerate in accordance with the terms of the Plan. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a restricted stock unit granted pursuant to the Issuer's Plan for services as a member of the Issuer's Chairperson of the Audit Committee of the Board of Directors until; the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholder. The number of shares underlying the restricted stock unit shall vest as follows: in equal 417 share amounts over the following continuous twelve months (on the last calendar day of each month) beginning on July 31, 2025 (with 413 shares vesting month twelve due to rounding adjustments), subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan), any unvested shares underlying the restricted stock unit shall accelerate in accordance with the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 28, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-016992 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a stock option granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"), for services as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors until; the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholder. The number of shares underlying the stock option shall vest as follows: in equal 2,500 share amounts over the continuous twelve months (on the last calendar day of each month) beginning on July 31, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan), any unvested shares underlying the stock option shall accelerate in accordance with the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 28, 2025 00:00 UTC |
ZELDIS JEROME BDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-016991 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 ZELDIS JEROME B · CIK 0001433982 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a stock option granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"), for services as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors until; the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholder. The number of shares underlying the stock option shall vest as follows: in equal 2,500 share amounts over the continuous twelve months (on the last calendar day of each month) beginning on July 31, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan), any unvested shares underlying the stock option shall accelerate in accordance with the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $2.57 | $7,704.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-015315 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,053 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. The shares were originally purchased by the Reporting Person in the open market on September 16, 2022. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.5000 to $2.7000 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $2.39 | $4,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-014764 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 362,284 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019. F3 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 2,000 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $2.3900 per share. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $2.33 | $4,659.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-014764 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 364,284 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.3200 to $2.3390 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 7, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.32 | $2,323.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-014190 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 366,284 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019. F3 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 1,000 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $2.3231 per share. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2025 Filed Jun 7, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.29 | $2,290.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-014190 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 367,284 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019. F2 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 1,000 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $2.2901 per share. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.22 | $2,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-013326 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 368,284 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.2000 to $2.2400 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 21, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.58 | $2,575.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-011834 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 369,284 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019. F2 · price: The Reporting Person sold all 1,000 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $2.5750 per share. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 00:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $2.69 | $8,061.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-010033 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,053 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. The shares were originally purchased by the Reporting Person in the open market on September 16, 2022 and were not purchased in the recent registered direct offerings of the Issuer. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.5900 to $2.8600 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2025 Filed Apr 14, 2025 21:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $2.61 | $7,824.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-004591 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,053 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. The shares were originally purchased by the Reporting Person in the open market on September 16, 2022 and were not purchased in the recent registered direct offerings of the Issuer. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.5001 to $2.6750 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $3.01 | $12,038.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-002413 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 370,284 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan instituted for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019 and were not purchased in the recent registered direct offerings of the Issuer. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $3.0000 to $3.0100 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 21:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $2.87 | $8,621.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-009871 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,053 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. The shares were originally purchased by the Reporting Person in the open market on September 16, 2022 and were not purchased in the recent registered direct offerings of the Issuer. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $2.8200 to $2.9350 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 22:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $3.16 | $12,638.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-009244 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 374,284 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan instituted for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019 and were not purchased in the recent registered direct offerings of the Issuer. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $3.0800 to $3.1700 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 12, 2025 17:00 UTC |
glassman steven markDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-006166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 glassman steven mark · CIK 0001853617 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,655 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person received these shares in consideration of his services as the Chairperson of the Board of Directors of the Issuer during the fiscal year 2024 and the shares vest immediately. All such shares are "restricted securities" as such term is defined in the Securities Act of 1933, as amended. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 12, 2025 22:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-006164 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,053 F3 · shares: The Reporting Person received these shares in consideration of his services as the Chairperson of the Audit Committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer during the fiscal year 2024 and the shares vest immediately. All such shares are "restricted securities" as such term is defined in the Securities Act of 1933, as amended. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2025 Filed Feb 12, 2025 22:00 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $3.27 | $9,798.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-006164 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,553 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. The shares were originally purchased by the Reporting Person in the open market on September 16, 2022 and were not purchased in the recent registered direct offerings of the Issuer. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $3.2300 to $3.3201 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:00 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $3.64 | $14,557.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-005036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 378,284 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan instituted for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019 and were not purchased in the recent registered direct offerings of the Issuer. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $3.5600 to $3.7750 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2025 Filed Jan 8, 2025 21:30 UTC |
Henry Scott RobertDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $3.37 | $10,096.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-001407 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Scott Robert · CIK 0001961477 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,553 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. The shares were originally purchased by the Reporting Person in the open market on September 16, 2022 and were not purchased in the recent registered direct offerings of the Issuer. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $3.31 to $3.62 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 21:37 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.83 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-001015 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2030-01-02 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were granted to the Reporting Person in connection with his 2025 executive employment agreement with the Issuer. The stock options vest as follows: 37,500 shares of Common Stock on December 31, 2025, 2026, 2027 and 2028, respectively, provided the Reporting Person is employed on the applicable vesting date by the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 21:37 UTC |
Levy Adam R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $3.96 | $15,827.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-001015 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levy Adam R. · CIK 0001794090 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 382,284 F2 · shares: The Reporting Person sold these shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan instituted for tax planning purposes. The shares were originally acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer on October 15, 2019 and were not purchased in the recent registered direct offerings of the Issuer. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market sale transactions ranging from $3.61 to $4.42 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price sold if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.