Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
10 purchase rows · 139 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Feb 2026 | 4 | 9 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 26 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 54 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 5 | 44 |
| Aug 2026 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 16, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Hanson KristopherGeneral Counsel
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 73 | $27.01 | $1,971.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,390 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.2201 to $27.2197 inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 8,593 | $26.90 | $231,151.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000013 · form4-04172026_040402.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316,466 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 26, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.35 to $27.29, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Kreitzer AnatolChief Discovery Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 3,316 | $26.61 | $88,238.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021238-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040415.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreitzer Anatol · CIK 0002021238 · Chief Discovery Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 256,612 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.6045 to $26.6093 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Setia VishwasChief Financial Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 2,806 | $26.87 | $75,397.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021256-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Setia Vishwas · CIK 0002021256 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 392,743 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.33 to $27.29 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2), (3) and (4). Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Foff Erin PennockChief Medical Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 2,044 | $26.84 | $54,860.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021233-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foff Erin Pennock · CIK 0002021233 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 401,946 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.33 to $27.29 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2), (3) and (5). F3 · balance_after: Includes 155 shares acquired under the Issuer's stock purchase plan on March 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Kroeger Christopher A.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 9,135 | $26.93 | $246,005.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001658918-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040404.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kroeger Christopher A. · CIK 0001658918 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,640,616 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.33 to $27.29 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2), (3) and (4). Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC |
GILLIS JONATHANCAAO and PAO
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 3,590 | $26.61 | $95,529.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001709954-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040413.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILLIS JONATHAN · CIK 0001709954 · CAAO and PAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,054 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.6045 to $26.6093 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3 · balance_after: Includes 121 shares acquired under the Issuer's stock purchase plan on March 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Lillie James WoodruffChief Scientific Officer
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,730 | $26.82 | $46,398.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001728746-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040408.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lillie James Woodruff · CIK 0001728746 · Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 297,940 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.33 to $27.29 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2), (3) and (5). F3 · balance_after: Includes 808 shares acquired under the Issuer's stock purchase plan on March 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Hanson KristopherGeneral Counsel
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,529 | $26.80 | $40,977.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,463 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.33 to $27.29 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2), (3) and (5). F3 · balance_after: Includes 410 shares acquired under the Issuer's stock purchase plan on March 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 23:57 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 736 | $18.15 | $13,358.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000011 · form4-02242026_110209.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 325,059 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.01 to $18.24, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 23:57 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 476 | $19.06 | $9,072.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000011 · form4-02242026_110209.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 325,795 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.00 to $19.15, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 23:57 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 10,788 | $18.39 | $198,391.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000011 · form4-02242026_110209.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 326,271 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.00 to $18.99, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 23:25 UTC |
Pavlov GeorgeDirector
|
PurchaseVoting Common Stock | 9,920 | $17.86 | $177,171.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001470798-26-000002 · form4-02202026_060201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pavlov George · CIK 0001470798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.74 to $17.95, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 23:57 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 2,195 | $18.03 | $39,575.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000011 · form4-02242026_110209.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 337,059 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.00 to $18.10, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 23:25 UTC |
Pavlov GeorgeDirector
|
PurchaseVoting Common Stock | 4,422 | $17.57 | $77,694.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001470798-26-000002 · form4-02202026_060201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pavlov George · CIK 0001470798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,080 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.28 to $17.75, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 23:25 UTC |
Pavlov GeorgeDirector
|
PurchaseVoting Common Stock | 10,658 | $17.48 | $186,301.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001470798-26-000002 · form4-02202026_060201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pavlov George · CIK 0001470798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,658 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.22 to $17.72, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 19, 2026 00:33 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 12,116 | $18.21 | $220,632.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000009 · form4-02192026_120233.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 339,254 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.00 to $18.59, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 22:45 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 241 | $18.00 | $4,338.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000007 · form4-02122026_050201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 351,370 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 22:45 UTC |
Garnett Timothy JohnDirector
|
PurchaseVoting Common Stock | 14,124 | $17.89 | $252,678.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001998937-26-000002 · form4-02122026_050203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garnett Timothy John · CIK 0001998937 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 14,124 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.76 to $17.90, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchase at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by the Timothy J Garnett Revocable Trust Dated U/A 09/22/2021, of which the Reporting Person is the sole trustee and has voting and dispositive power. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 22:45 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 6,622 | $18.12 | $119,990.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000007 · form4-02122026_050201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 351,611 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.00 to $18.41, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Kreitzer AnatolChief Discovery Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,455 | $0.00 Strike: $15.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021238-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050207.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kreitzer Anatol · CIK 0002021238 · Chief Discovery Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,455 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 24,455 shares Expires 2036-02-04 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the total shares underlying the option shall vest on February 5, 2027, and 1/48th of the total shares shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Kreitzer AnatolChief Discovery Officer
|
GrantVoting Common Stock | 6,020 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021238-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreitzer Anatol · CIK 0002021238 · Chief Discovery Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 259,928 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. 1/4th of the RSUs shall vest on January 1, 2027, and 1/16th of the RSUs shall vest on each subsequent April 1, July 1, October 1 and January 1 thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of voting common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Setia VishwasChief Financial Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 31,395 | $0.00 Strike: $15.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021256-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050210.xml · derivative · entry 2 Setia Vishwas · CIK 0002021256 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,395 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 31,395 shares Expires 2036-02-04 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the total shares underlying the option shall vest on February 5, 2027, and 1/48th of the total shares shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Setia VishwasChief Financial Officer
|
GrantVoting Common Stock | 7,730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021256-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050210.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Setia Vishwas · CIK 0002021256 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 395,549 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. 1/4th of the RSUs shall vest on January 1, 2027, and 1/16th of the RSUs shall vest on each subsequent April 1, July 1, October 1 and January 1 thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of voting common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Foff Erin PennockChief Medical Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 54,240 | $0.00 Strike: $15.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021233-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050203.xml · derivative · entry 2 Foff Erin Pennock · CIK 0002021233 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,240 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 54,240 shares Expires 2036-02-04 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the total shares underlying the option shall vest on February 5, 2027, and 1/48th of the total shares shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Foff Erin PennockChief Medical Officer
|
GrantVoting Common Stock | 13,360 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021233-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foff Erin Pennock · CIK 0002021233 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 403,835 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. 1/4th of the RSUs shall vest on January 1, 2027, and 1/16th of the RSUs shall vest on each subsequent April 1, July 1, October 1 and January 1 thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of voting common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Kroeger Christopher A.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 93,955 | $0.00 Strike: $15.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001658918-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050201.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kroeger Christopher A. · CIK 0001658918 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,955 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 93,955 shares Expires 2036-02-04 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the total shares underlying the option shall vest on February 5, 2027, and 1/48th of the total shares shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Kroeger Christopher A.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantVoting Common Stock | 23,145 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001658918-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kroeger Christopher A. · CIK 0001658918 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,649,751 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. 1/4th of the RSUs shall vest on January 1, 2027, and 1/16th of the RSUs shall vest on each subsequent April 1, July 1, October 1 and January 1 thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of voting common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
GILLIS JONATHANCAAO and PAO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,455 | $0.00 Strike: $15.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001709954-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050212.xml · derivative · entry 2 GILLIS JONATHAN · CIK 0001709954 · CAAO and PAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,455 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 24,455 shares Expires 2036-02-04 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the total shares underlying the option shall vest on February 5, 2027, and 1/48th of the total shares shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
GILLIS JONATHANCAAO and PAO
|
GrantVoting Common Stock | 6,020 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001709954-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050212.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILLIS JONATHAN · CIK 0001709954 · CAAO and PAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 254,523 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. 1/4th of the RSUs shall vest on January 1, 2027, and 1/16th of the RSUs shall vest on each subsequent April 1, July 1, October 1 and January 1 thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of voting common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Lillie James WoodruffChief Scientific Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 31,395 | $0.00 Strike: $15.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001728746-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050209.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lillie James Woodruff · CIK 0001728746 · Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,395 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 31,395 shares Expires 2036-02-04 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the total shares underlying the option shall vest on February 5, 2027, and 1/48th of the total shares shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Lillie James WoodruffChief Scientific Officer
|
GrantVoting Common Stock | 7,730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001728746-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050209.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lillie James Woodruff · CIK 0001728746 · Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,862 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. 1/4th of the RSUs shall vest on January 1, 2027, and 1/16th of the RSUs shall vest on each subsequent April 1, July 1, October 1 and January 1 thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of voting common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Hanson KristopherGeneral Counsel
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 31,395 | $0.00 Strike: $15.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050205.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,395 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 31,395 shares Expires 2036-02-04 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the total shares underlying the option shall vest on February 5, 2027, and 1/48th of the total shares shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC |
Hanson KristopherGeneral Counsel
|
GrantVoting Common Stock | 7,730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050205.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,582 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. 1/4th of the RSUs shall vest on January 1, 2027, and 1/16th of the RSUs shall vest on each subsequent April 1, July 1, October 1 and January 1 thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of voting common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 5, 2026 02:15 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 1 | $18.00 | $18.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000005 · form4-02052026_020204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 358,233 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 5, 2026 02:15 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 7,039 | $18.02 | $126,842.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000005 · form4-02052026_020204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 358,234 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.00 to $18.14, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Jan 31, 2026 01:50 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 6,612 | $18.11 | $119,743.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000003 · form4-01312026_010139.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 365,273 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.00 to $18.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2026 Filed Jan 31, 2026 01:50 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 21,262 | $18.55 | $394,410.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000003 · form4-01312026_010139.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 371,885 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.13 to $19.09, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2026 Filed Jan 31, 2026 01:50 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 664 | $19.05 | $12,649.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000003 · form4-01312026_010139.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,147 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.02 to $19.11, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2026 Filed Jan 31, 2026 01:50 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
SaleVoting Common Stock | 5,860 | $18.61 | $109,054.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-26-000003 · form4-01312026_010139.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,811 F1 · shares: Represents sales of shares of common stock by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.01 to $19.01, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:30 UTC |
Kreitzer AnatolChief Discovery Officer
|
Tax withholdingVoting Common Stock | 42,099 | $17.98 | $756,940.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021238-26-000002 · form4-01292026_040109.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreitzer Anatol · CIK 0002021238 · Chief Discovery Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,908 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:30 UTC |
Setia VishwasChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingVoting Common Stock | 33,382 | $17.98 | $600,208.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021256-26-000002 · form4-01292026_040112.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Setia Vishwas · CIK 0002021256 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 387,819 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of a restricted stock unit award. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:30 UTC |
Foff Erin PennockChief Medical Officer
|
Tax withholdingVoting Common Stock | 44,616 | $17.98 | $802,195.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021233-26-000002 · form4-01292026_040101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foff Erin Pennock · CIK 0002021233 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 390,475 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:30 UTC |
Kroeger Christopher A.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingVoting Common Stock | 204,146 | $17.98 | $3,670,545.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001658918-26-000002 · form4-01292026_040107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kroeger Christopher A. · CIK 0001658918 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,626,606 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:30 UTC |
GILLIS JONATHANCAAO and PAO
|
Tax withholdingVoting Common Stock | 22,050 | $17.98 | $396,459.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001709954-26-000002 · form4-01292026_040103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILLIS JONATHAN · CIK 0001709954 · CAAO and PAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 248,503 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:30 UTC |
Lillie James WoodruffChief Scientific Officer
|
Tax withholdingVoting Common Stock | 45,055 | $17.98 | $810,088.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001728746-26-000002 · form4-01292026_040111.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lillie James Woodruff · CIK 0001728746 · Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,132 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:30 UTC |
Hanson KristopherGeneral Counsel
|
Tax withholdingVoting Common Stock | 26,007 | $17.98 | $467,605.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000002 · form4-01292026_040105.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,852 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 20:15 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
ConversionSeries C Preferred Stock · Derivative | 65,477 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-25-000006 · form4-10282025_041005.xml · derivative · entry 4 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 3,895 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into voting common stock upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering for no additional consideration, on a 1-for-16.8 basis, and had no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into voting common stock upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering for no additional consideration, on a 1-for-16.8 basis, and had no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into voting common stock upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering for no additional consideration, on a 1-for-16.8 basis, and had no expiration date. F4 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by the Robert C. Malenka Living Trust U/A DTD 08/21/2012, of which the Reporting Person is the sole trustee and has voting and dispositive power. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 20:15 UTC |
Malenka Robert C.Director
|
ConversionVoting Common Stock | 3,895 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002021198-25-000006 · form4-10282025_041005.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Malenka Robert C. · CIK 0002021198 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 31,672 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into voting common stock upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering for no additional consideration, on a 1-for-16.8 basis, and had no expiration date. F4 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by the Robert C. Malenka Living Trust U/A DTD 08/21/2012, of which the Reporting Person is the sole trustee and has voting and dispositive power. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 20:15 UTC |
Kroeger Christopher A.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
ConversionSeries C Preferred Stock · Derivative | 65,477 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001658918-25-000008 · form4-10282025_041001.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kroeger Christopher A. · CIK 0001658918 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 3,895 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into voting common stock upon the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration, on a 1-for-16.8 basis, and had no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into voting common stock upon the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration, on a 1-for-16.8 basis, and had no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into voting common stock upon the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration, on a 1-for-16.8 basis, and had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.