Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 31, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchasePreferred X Stock, $25.00, 10% | 2,000 | $25.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 26, 2021 17:16 UTC |
RIEWOLD RONDirector
|
PurchasePreferred X Stock | 2,000 | $25.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000120 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 RIEWOLD RON · CIK 0001276677 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 F2 · security: The amounts reflected as beneficially held by Issuer's Director, Ron Riewold includes an aggregate of 1,098,431 shares of the Issuer's common stock and 2,000 shares of its Series X Preferred Stock. Each one (1) share of the Series X Preferred Stock is entitled to 20,000 votes on all matters submitted to a vote of the Issuer's Common Stockholders. As a result, Mr. Riewold holds 1,098,431 votes as a result of his ownership of the Issuer's common stock, 1,100,000 stock options, and 24,000,0000 as a result of the Series X Preferred Stock. The 26198,431 votes held by Mr. Riewold represent 14.61% of the votes on matters submitted to a vote of the Issuer's common stockholders. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchasePreferred X Stock, $25.00, 10% | 2,000 | $25.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Feb 16, 2021 22:37 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchasePreferred X Stock, $25.00, 10% | 2,000 | $25.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000224 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 6, 2019 20:47 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 163,640 | $0.03 | $4,663.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001690 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,545,116 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 6, 2019 20:47 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,500 | $0.03 | $337.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001690 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,381,476 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 15:41 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 163,640 | $0.03 | $4,663.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000255 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,545,116 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 15:41 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,500 | $0.03 | $337.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000255 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,381,476 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Nov 29, 2019 17:21 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2020 16:19 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 01:49 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 16:09 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001560 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 29, 2019 17:21 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2020 16:19 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 01:49 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 16:09 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001560 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 29, 2019 17:21 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2020 16:19 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 01:49 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 19:46 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 73,076 | $0.03 | $1,899.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001496 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,368,976 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 22:12 UTC Amendment |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 73,076 | $0.03 | $1,899.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001535 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,368,976 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Dec 6, 2019 20:47 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 73,076 | $0.03 | $1,899.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001690 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,368,976 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 15:41 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 73,076 | $0.03 | $1,899.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000255 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,368,976 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 19:46 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,400 | $0.02 | $97.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001496 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,295,900 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 22:12 UTC Amendment |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,400 | $0.02 | $97.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001535 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,295,900 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Dec 6, 2019 20:47 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,400 | $0.02 | $97.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001690 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,295,900 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 15:41 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,400 | $0.02 | $97.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000255 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,295,900 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Oct 31, 2019 19:40 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.19 | $19,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001478 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 1, 2019 12:30 UTC Amendment |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001484 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 16:09 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001560 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 29, 2019 17:21 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2020 16:19 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 01:49 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Oct 28, 2019 19:59 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.02 | $21.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001459 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,290,500 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Oct 28, 2019 19:59 UTC |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 123,000 | $0.02 | $2,952.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001459 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,289,500 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Oct 31, 2019 19:40 UTC |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001478 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Nov 1, 2019 12:30 UTC Amendment |
Diamond Lawrence M.Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001484 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 22:12 UTC Amendment |
Smith Julie R.Director · President & COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.02 | $21.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001535 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Smith Julie R. · CIK 0001791266 · Director · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,290,500 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.