Tapewire

NYSE · USD

LVWR

LiveWire Group, Inc.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
6183
SEC CIK
0001898795
Parsed reports
137

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 8 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202501
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202605
Aug 202600
Sep 202602
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 09, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 00:27 UTC
Gruner KjellDirector
SaleCommon Stock 5,000 $6.67 $33,335.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000137 · wk-form4_1715646421.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Gruner Kjell · CIK 0001933737 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 67,808

F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of 5,000 shares of common stock of LiveWire Group, Inc. sold by the reporting person in multiple transactions on May 9, 2024 with sale prices ranging from $6.63 to $6.77 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 22:53 UTC
Donnez KarimChief Executive Officer
GrantCommon Stock 202,021 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000085 · wk-form4_1709074358.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donnez Karim · CIK 0001980896 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 496,428

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Units are subject to forfeiture until vested.

Read SEC document
February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 22:50 UTC
Maraj TralisaChief Financial Officer
GrantCommon Stock 51,852 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000083 · wk-form4_1709074233.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Maraj Tralisa · CIK 0001941855 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 183,348

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Units are subject to forfeiture until vested.

Read SEC document
February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 22:47 UTC
ATHAYDE AMANDAChief Legal Officer
GrantCommon Stock 39,282 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000081 · wk-form4_1709074070.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATHAYDE AMANDA · CIK 0001725897 · Chief Legal Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 135,718

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Units are subject to forfeiture until vested.

Read SEC document
February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 22:45 UTC GrantCommon Stock 106,622 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000079 · wk-form4_1709073915.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Morrissey Ryan · CIK 0001943223 · President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 369,920

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 22:42 UTC
Strader Vance CalvinChief Technical Officer
GrantCommon Stock 35,374 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000076 · wk-form4_1709073759.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Strader Vance Calvin · CIK 0001956346 · Chief Technical Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 121,966

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Units are subject to forfeiture until vested.

Read SEC document
February 21, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 17:43 UTC GrantCommon Stock 216 $9.30 $2,008.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000087 · wk-form4_1709660598.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 42,906

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of the Issuer's common stock in lieu of an annual cash retainer. The common stock is fully vested upon grant.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 02:03 UTC
ATHAYDE AMANDAChief Legal Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,531 $10.26 $56,748.06
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000033 · wk-form4_1708049010.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATHAYDE AMANDA · CIK 0001725897 · Chief Legal Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 96,436

Read SEC document
February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 02:01 UTC
Maraj TralisaChief Financial Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,747 $10.26 $58,964.22
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000031 · wk-form4_1708048899.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Maraj Tralisa · CIK 0001941855 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 131,496

Read SEC document
February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 01:58 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Stock 13,257 $10.26 $136,016.82
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000029 · wk-form4_1708048725.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Morrissey Ryan · CIK 0001943223 · President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 263,298

Read SEC document
February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 01:56 UTC
Strader Vance CalvinChief Technical Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,660 $10.26 $47,811.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-24-000027 · wk-form4_1708048588.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Strader Vance Calvin · CIK 0001956346 · Chief Technical Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 86,592

Read SEC document
December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 22, 2023 15:53 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Stock 16,352 $11.55 $188,865.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000188 · wk-form4_1703260420.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Garcia John L · CIK 0001675523 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,576,727

Read SEC document
December 02, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 16:25 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Stock 19,102 $10.88 $207,829.76
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000186 · wk-form4_1701793516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Morrissey Ryan · CIK 0001943223 · President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 276,555

Read SEC document
December 02, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 16:23 UTC
Maraj TralisaChief Financial Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 6,541 $10.88 $71,166.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000184 · wk-form4_1701793400.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Maraj Tralisa · CIK 0001941855 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 137,243

Read SEC document
December 02, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 16:22 UTC
Strader Vance CalvinChief Technical Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,238 $10.88 $56,989.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000183 · wk-form4_1701793355.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Strader Vance Calvin · CIK 0001956346 · Chief Technical Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 91,252

Read SEC document
December 02, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 16:21 UTC
ATHAYDE AMANDAChief Legal Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 6,960 $10.88 $75,724.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000182 · wk-form4_1701793302.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

RUSIN AMANDA P. · CIK 0001725897 · Chief Legal Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 101,967

Read SEC document
August 07, 2023 Filed Aug 9, 2023 13:08 UTC GrantCommon Stock 36,801 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000098 · wk-form4_1691586529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 42,690

F2 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date.

Read SEC document
August 07, 2023 Filed Aug 9, 2023 13:08 UTC GrantCommon Stock 5,889 $10.19 $60,008.91
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000098 · wk-form4_1691586529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,889

F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of the Issuer's common stock in lieu of an annual cash retainer. The common stock is fully vested upon grant.

Read SEC document
June 12, 2023 Filed Jun 14, 2023 13:17 UTC
Donnez KarimChief Executive Officer
GrantCommon Stock 294,407 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000071 · wk-form4_1686748658.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donnez Karim · CIK 0001980896 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 294,407

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Units are subject to forfeiture until vested.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 16:43 UTC GrantCommon Stock 18,302 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000055 · wf-form4_168477379143595.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Cornog William L · CIK 0001697415 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 84,522

F2 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 16:43 UTC GrantCommon Stock 11,714 $6.83 $80,006.62
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000055 · wf-form4_168477379143595.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cornog William L · CIK 0001697415 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 66,220

F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of the Issuer's common stock in lieu of an annual cash retainer. The commons stock is fully vested upon grant.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 16:40 UTC GrantCommon Stock 18,302 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000054 · wf-form4_168477364427574.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Garcia John L · CIK 0001675523 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,593,079

F2 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 16:40 UTC GrantCommon Stock 13,983 $6.83 $95,503.89
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000054 · wf-form4_168477364427574.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Garcia John L · CIK 0001675523 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,574,777

F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of the Issuer's common stock in lieu of an annual cash retainer. The common stock is fully vested upon grant.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 16:39 UTC
Gruner KjellDirector
GrantCommon Stock 18,302 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000053 · wf-form4_168477354783614.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Gruner Kjell · CIK 0001933737 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 72,808

F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 23:26 UTC
Carter Jonathan PaulChief Accounting Officer
GrantCommon Stock 12,823 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000009 · wf-form4_167641719239544.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Carter Jonathan Paul · CIK 0001945574 · Chief Accounting Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 46,835

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Units are subject to forfeiture until vested.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 23:29 UTC
Strader Vance CalvinChief Technical Officer
GrantCommon Stock 43,117 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000010 · wf-form4_167641732776634.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Strader Vance Calvin · CIK 0001956346 · Chief Technical Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 96,490

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Units are subject to forfeiture until vested.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 23:25 UTC GrantCommon Stock 129,959 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000008 · wf-form4_167641707448496.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Morrissey Ryan · CIK 0001943223 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 295,657

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Units are subject to forfeiture until vested.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 23:12 UTC
ATHAYDE AMANDAChief Legal Officer
GrantCommon Stock 47,880 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000006 · wf-form4_167641631245901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

RUSIN AMANDA P. · CIK 0001725897 · Chief Legal Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 108,927

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Units are subject to forfeiture until vested.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 23:15 UTC
Maraj TralisaChief Financial Officer
GrantCommon Stock 63,202 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000007 · wf-form4_167641651870771.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Maraj Tralisa · CIK 0001941855 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 143,784

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant. Units are subject to forfeiture until vested.

Read SEC document
December 21, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 22:11 UTC GrantCommon Stock 54,506 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-22-000004 · wf-form4_167166066567635.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Garcia John L · CIK 0001675523 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,554,506

F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on December 21, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director at such time.

Read SEC document
December 21, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 22:17 UTC GrantCommon Stock 54,506 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-22-000006 · wf-form4_167166100613126.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cornog William L · CIK 0001697415 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 54,506

F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. This grant will vest in one annual installment on December 21, 2023.

Read SEC document
December 21, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 22:14 UTC
Gruner KjellDirector
GrantCommon Stock 54,506 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-22-000005 · wf-form4_167166083696295.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Gruner Kjell · CIK 0001933737 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 54,506

F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on December 21, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director at such time.

Read SEC document
December 21, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2023 22:16 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,696 $6.88 $18,548.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000026 · wf-form4_168064657686713.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Garcia John L · CIK 0001675523 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,560,794

Read SEC document
December 21, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2023 22:16 UTC GrantCommon Stock 8,984 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001898795-23-000026 · wf-form4_168064657686713.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Garcia John L · CIK 0001675523 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,563,490

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:16 UTC
Strader Vance CalvinChief Technical Officer
GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative 80,059 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-031470 · wf-form4_167036499800224.xml · derivative · entry 2

Strader Vance Calvin · CIK 0001956346 · Chief Technical Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 80,059

Underlying: Common Stock · 80,059 shares

Expires 2025-12-02

F2 · security: The performance shares represent contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock. The performance shares will be earned based on the Issuer's common stock achieving a specified average share price during the performance period ending on the third anniversary of the grant date. The number of performance shares earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of performance shares reported above.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance shares represent contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock. The performance shares will be earned based on the Issuer's common stock achieving a specified average share price during the performance period ending on the third anniversary of the grant date. The number of performance shares earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of performance shares reported above.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance shares represent contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock. The performance shares will be earned based on the Issuer's common stock achieving a specified average share price during the performance period ending on the third anniversary of the grant date. The number of performance shares earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of performance shares reported above.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:16 UTC
Strader Vance CalvinChief Technical Officer
GrantCommon Stock 53,373 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-031470 · wf-form4_167036499800224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Strader Vance Calvin · CIK 0001956346 · Chief Technical Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 53,373

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:14 UTC GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative 248,547 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-031467 · wf-form4_167036487509764.xml · derivative · entry 2

Morrissey Ryan · CIK 0001943223 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 248,547

Underlying: Common Stock · 248,547 shares

Expires 2025-12-02

F2 · security: The performance shares represent contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock. The performance shares will be earned based on the Issuer's common stock achieving a specified average share price during the performance period ending on the third anniversary of the grant date. The number of performance shares earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of performance shares reported above.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance shares represent contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock. The performance shares will be earned based on the Issuer's common stock achieving a specified average share price during the performance period ending on the third anniversary of the grant date. The number of performance shares earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of performance shares reported above.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance shares represent contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock. The performance shares will be earned based on the Issuer's common stock achieving a specified average share price during the performance period ending on the third anniversary of the grant date. The number of performance shares earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of performance shares reported above.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:14 UTC GrantCommon Stock 165,698 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-031467 · wf-form4_167036487509764.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Morrissey Ryan · CIK 0001943223 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 165,698

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:13 UTC
Carter Jonathan PaulChief Accounting Officer
GrantCommon Stock 34,012 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-031465 · wf-form4_167036477461935.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Carter Jonathan Paul · CIK 0001945574 · Chief Accounting Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,012

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:07 UTC
ATHAYDE AMANDAChief Legal Officer
GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative 91,571 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-031462 · wf-form4_167036441314099.xml · derivative · entry 2

RUSIN AMANDA P. · CIK 0001725897 · Chief Legal Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 91,571

Underlying: Common Stock · 91,571 shares

Expires 2025-12-02

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance shares represent contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock. The performance shares will be earned based on the Issuer's common stock achieving a specified average share price during the performance period ending on the third anniversary of the grant date. The number of performance shares earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of performance shares reported above.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance shares represent contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock. The performance shares will be earned based on the Issuer's common stock achieving a specified average share price during the performance period ending on the third anniversary of the grant date. The number of performance shares earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of performance shares reported above.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:07 UTC
ATHAYDE AMANDAChief Legal Officer
GrantCommon Stock 61,047 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-031462 · wf-form4_167036441314099.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

RUSIN AMANDA P. · CIK 0001725897 · Chief Legal Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 61,047

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:00 UTC
Maraj TralisaChief Financial Officer
GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative 120,873 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-031459 · wf-form4_167036404221686.xml · derivative · entry 2

Maraj Tralisa · CIK 0001941855 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 120,873

Underlying: Common Stock · 120,873 shares

Expires 2025-12-02

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance shares represent contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock. The performance shares will be earned based on the Issuer's common stock achieving a specified average share price during the performance period ending on the third anniversary of the grant date. The number of performance shares earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of performance shares reported above.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance shares represent contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock. The performance shares will be earned based on the Issuer's common stock achieving a specified average share price during the performance period ending on the third anniversary of the grant date. The number of performance shares earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of performance shares reported above.

Read SEC document
December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:00 UTC
Maraj TralisaChief Financial Officer
GrantCommon Stock 80,582 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-031459 · wf-form4_167036404221686.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Maraj Tralisa · CIK 0001941855 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 80,582

F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. One-third of the units granted vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of the grant.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.