Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LiveWire Group, Inc.LVWR · Entity 6183 | Director | May 21, 2026 | June 09, 2026 |
| Tesla, Inc.TSLA · Entity 2791 | Director | June 18, 2020 | June 22, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LiveWire Group, Inc.
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed June 09, 2026 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 281,369 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 88,029 · Balance 281,369 F1: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date.
Tesla, Inc.
Report date June 18, 2020 · Filed June 22, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Non-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1,003.96 · Expires 2027-06-18 | Direct | 16,668 |
Reported balance
After 2020-06-18 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 16,668 · Balance 16,668 F1: This stock option is an annual equity award that was automatically granted pursuant to the Issuer's Outside Director Compensation Policy as described in its proxy statement. 1/12th of the shares granted shall become vested and exercisable as of each monthly anniversary of the grant date beginning on July 18, 2020, such that all shares subject to the Option shall be fully vested and exercisable by June 18, 2021. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This stock option is an annual equity award that was automatically granted pursuant to the Issuer's Outside Director Compensation Policy as described in its proxy statement. 1/12th of the shares granted shall become vested and exercisable as of each monthly anniversary of the grant date beginning on July 18, 2020, such that all shares subject to the Option shall be fully vested and exercisable by June 18, 2021.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:14 UTC | LiveWire Group, Inc. LVWR · Entity 6183 | GrantCommon Stock | 88,029 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-038464 · wk-form4_1779912875.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,369 F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 20:41 UTC Amendment | LiveWire Group, Inc. LVWR · Entity 6183 | GrantCommon Stock | 88,029 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-041934 · wk-form4a_1781037661.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,369 F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 20:21 UTC | LiveWire Group, Inc. LVWR · Entity 6183 | GrantCommon Stock | 121,360 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001898795-25-000111 · wk-form4_1747426911.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,340 F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 20:19 UTC | LiveWire Group, Inc. LVWR · Entity 6183 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,105 | $6.73 | $68,006.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001898795-24-000155 · wk-form4_1716236359.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,980 F2 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of the Issuer's common stock in lieu of an annual cash retainer. The common stock is fully vested upon grant. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 20:19 UTC | LiveWire Group, Inc. LVWR · Entity 6183 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,969 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001898795-24-000155 · wk-form4_1716236359.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,875 F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 17:43 UTC | LiveWire Group, Inc. LVWR · Entity 6183 | GrantCommon Stock | 216 | $9.30 | $2,008.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001898795-24-000087 · wk-form4_1709660598.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,906 F1 · security: The transaction reported is a grant of the Issuer's common stock in lieu of an annual cash retainer. The common stock is fully vested upon grant. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2023 Filed Aug 9, 2023 13:08 UTC | LiveWire Group, Inc. LVWR · Entity 6183 | GrantCommon Stock | 36,801 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001898795-23-000098 · wk-form4_1691586529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,690 F2 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2023 Filed Aug 9, 2023 13:08 UTC | LiveWire Group, Inc. LVWR · Entity 6183 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,889 | $10.19 | $60,008.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001898795-23-000098 · wk-form4_1691586529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,889 F1 · shares: The transaction reported is a grant of the Issuer's common stock in lieu of an annual cash retainer. The common stock is fully vested upon grant. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2020 Filed Jun 22, 2020 23:40 UTC | Tesla, Inc. TSLA · Entity 2791 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 16,668 | $0.00 Strike: $1,003.96 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001811230-20-000003 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,668 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,668 shares Expires 2027-06-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option is an annual equity award that was automatically granted pursuant to the Issuer's Outside Director Compensation Policy as described in its proxy statement. 1/12th of the shares granted shall become vested and exercisable as of each monthly anniversary of the grant date beginning on July 18, 2020, such that all shares subject to the Option shall be fully vested and exercisable by June 18, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 00:56 UTC | Tesla, Inc. TSLA · Entity 2791 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,000 | $0.00 Strike: $761.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001811230-20-000002 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,778 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,000 shares Expires 2027-05-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award is related to future Board committee service granted pursuant to the Issuer's Outside Director Compensation Policy. 1/12th of the shares granted shall become vested and exercisable as of each monthly anniversary from May 4, 2020, such that all shares subject to the Option shall be fully vested and exercisable by May 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 00:56 UTC | Tesla, Inc. TSLA · Entity 2791 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,778 | $0.00 Strike: $761.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001811230-20-000002 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mizuno Hiromichi · CIK 0001811230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,778 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,778 shares Expires 2027-05-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest and become exercisable on June 18, 2020. Pursuant to the Issuer's Outside Director Compensation Policy, this equity award was automatically granted to the reporting person in connection with his appointment to the issuer's Board of Directors Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.