Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 27, 2019 Filed Jan 16, 2020 20:00 UTC |
CASINI VICTOR MSenior VP and General Counsel
|
GiftCommon Stock | 476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-000395 · marketforms-47472.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CASINI VICTOR M · CIK 0001262862 · Senior VP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By reporting person's trust Disclosed balance after: 125,314 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,975 shares previously held directly. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 19:33 UTC |
Urbain XavierDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,366 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007675 · marketforms-46842.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Urbain Xavier · CIK 0001796256 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,366 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2019 Filed Dec 2, 2019 22:00 UTC |
Clark Michael S.VP of Finance and Controller
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy)(01/08/2010 grant) · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $9.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007539 · marketforms-46583.xml · derivative · entry 4 Clark Michael S. · CIK 0001514557 · VP of Finance and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2020-01-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is exercisable with respect to 10% of the number of shares subject to the option on each six month anniversary of the grant. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2019 Filed Dec 2, 2019 22:00 UTC |
Clark Michael S.VP of Finance and Controller
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,814 | $35.63 | $135,877.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007539 · marketforms-46583.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Clark Michael S. · CIK 0001514557 · VP of Finance and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,010 F2 · price: The price reflects the weighted average sale price of the transaction reported. The price range of such transactions was $35.62 to $35.635 The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2019 Filed Dec 2, 2019 22:00 UTC |
Clark Michael S.VP of Finance and Controller
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,686 | $35.44 | $130,639.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007539 · marketforms-46583.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Clark Michael S. · CIK 0001514557 · VP of Finance and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,824 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount and the exercise price required upon the exercise of the stock options. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2019 Filed Dec 2, 2019 22:00 UTC |
Clark Michael S.VP of Finance and Controller
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,500 | $9.98 | $74,868.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007539 · marketforms-46583.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Michael S. · CIK 0001514557 · VP of Finance and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,510 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 17:00 UTC |
MCGARVIE BLYTHE JDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 13,692 | $35.62 | $487,651.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-006926 · marketforms-46064.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCGARVIE BLYTHE J · CIK 0001013947 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,993 F1 · price: The price reflects the weighted average sale price of the transaction reported. The price range of such transactions was $36.02 to $35.31. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 22:00 UTC |
CASINI VICTOR MSenior VP and General Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy)(01/08/2010 grant) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-006927 · marketforms-46063.xml · derivative · entry 5 CASINI VICTOR M · CIK 0001262862 · Senior VP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2020-01-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is exercisable with respect to 10% of the number of shares subject to the option on each six month anniversary of the grant. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 22:00 UTC |
CASINI VICTOR MSenior VP and General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 23,314 | $35.64 | $830,862.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-006927 · marketforms-46063.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CASINI VICTOR M · CIK 0001262862 · Senior VP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,414 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount and the exercise price required upon the exercise of the stock options. F2 · balance_after: Excludes 16,686 shares held directly upon exercise that were contributed to the reporting person's trust. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 22:00 UTC |
CASINI VICTOR MSenior VP and General Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 40,000 | $9.98 | $399,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-006927 · marketforms-46063.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CASINI VICTOR M · CIK 0001262862 · Senior VP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,414 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 17:52 UTC |
Berard PatrickDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,327 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-006236 · marketforms-45895.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Berard Patrick · CIK 0001790174 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,327 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 3, 2019 22:41 UTC |
Quinn John SEVP and Managing Dir., Europe
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,074 | $31.10 | $282,206.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-006215 · marketforms-45890.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quinn John S · CIK 0001380533 · EVP and Managing Dir., Europe 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 311,049 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 13:10 UTC |
Zarcone Dominick PDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,661 | $31.43 | $83,646.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-006153 · marketforms-45879.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zarcone Dominick P · CIK 0001635955 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,898 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2019 Filed Sep 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Quinn John SEVP and Managing Dir., Europe
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy)(01/08/2010 grant) · Derivative | 80,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-005912 · marketforms-45784.xml · derivative · entry 5 Quinn John S · CIK 0001380533 · EVP and Managing Dir., Europe 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 80,000 shares Expires 2020-01-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is exercisable with respect to 10% of the number of shares subject to the option on each six month anniversary of the grant. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2019 Filed Sep 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Quinn John SEVP and Managing Dir., Europe
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy)(10/01/2009 grant) · Derivative | 80,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-005912 · marketforms-45784.xml · derivative · entry 4 Quinn John S · CIK 0001380533 · EVP and Managing Dir., Europe 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 80,000 shares Expires 2019-10-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is exercisable with respect to 10% of the number of shares subject to the option on each six month anniversary of the grant. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2019 Filed Sep 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Quinn John SEVP and Managing Dir., Europe
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 94,551 | $32.84 | $3,105,054.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-005912 · marketforms-45784.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Quinn John S · CIK 0001380533 · EVP and Managing Dir., Europe 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 320,123 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount and the exercise price required upon the exercise of the stock options. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2019 Filed Sep 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Quinn John SEVP and Managing Dir., Europe
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 80,000 | $9.98 | $798,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-005912 · marketforms-45784.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Quinn John S · CIK 0001380533 · EVP and Managing Dir., Europe 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 414,674 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2019 Filed Sep 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Quinn John SEVP and Managing Dir., Europe
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 80,000 | $9.30 | $743,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-005912 · marketforms-45784.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quinn John S · CIK 0001380533 · EVP and Managing Dir., Europe 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 334,674 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Jude Justin LSVP Ops -- Wholesale Parts
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,201 | $26.86 | $59,116.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-004662 · marketforms-45324.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jude Justin L · CIK 0001648327 · SVP Ops -- Wholesale Parts 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,824 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: This amount has been corrected by 100 shares due to a reporting error from a sale transaction on June 1, 2017. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Brooks Ash TSVP -- CIO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 513 | $26.86 | $13,778.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-004663 · marketforms-45325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brooks Ash T · CIK 0001673744 · SVP -- CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,853 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Clark Michael S.VP of Finance and Controller
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 789 | $26.86 | $21,191.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-004661 · marketforms-45327.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Michael S. · CIK 0001514557 · VP of Finance and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,010 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Hanley Walter PSenior VP of Development
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,292 | $26.86 | $115,279.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-004660 · marketforms-45328.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanley Walter P · CIK 0001336113 · Senior VP of Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,649 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Laroyia VarunExecutive VP and CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,382 | $26.86 | $90,837.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-004659 · marketforms-45329.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laroyia Varun · CIK 0001718600 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,068 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Zarcone Dominick PDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,907 | $26.86 | $185,515.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-004657 · marketforms-45331.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zarcone Dominick P · CIK 0001635955 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 308,559 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
McKay Matthew JSVP of Human Resources
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 724 | $26.86 | $19,445.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-004658 · marketforms-45330.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKay Matthew J · CIK 0001675779 · SVP of Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,083 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Quinn John SEVP and Managing Dir., Europe
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,721 | $27.04 | $289,901.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-004656 · marketforms-45332.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quinn John S · CIK 0001380533 · EVP and Managing Dir., Europe 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 254,674 F1 · kind: In connection with the vesting of restricted stock units, the vested shares were sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. F2 · price: The price reflects the weighted average sale price of the transaction reported. The price range of such transactions was $26.72 to $27.255. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 21:00 UTC |
CASINI VICTOR MSenior VP and General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,183 | $26.86 | $58,633.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-004655 · marketforms-45326.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CASINI VICTOR M · CIK 0001262862 · Senior VP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,414 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Excludes 5,267 shares previously held directly that were contributed to the reporting person's trust. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 22:00 UTC |
HOLSTEN JOSEPH MDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,002 | $27.93 | $55,919.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003298 · marketforms-44913.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLSTEN JOSEPH M · CIK 0001263332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 266,720 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. The shares were sold to satisfy the tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock units. F3 · price: The price reflects the weighted average sale price of the transaction reported. The price range of such transactions was $27.855 to $28.08. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 22:00 UTC |
Hanser Robert M.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,131 | $27.93 | $31,593.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003297 · marketforms-44914.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hanser Robert M. · CIK 0001658842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,792 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. The shares were sold to satisfy the tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock units. F3 · price: The price reflects the weighted average sale price of the transaction reported. The price range of such transactions was $27.855 to $28.03. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 16:00 UTC |
MCGARVIE BLYTHE JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003283 · marketforms-44908.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCGARVIE BLYTHE J · CIK 0001013947 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,685 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units that vest with respect to 100% of the number of shares subject to the award on the earlier of (a) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (b) the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 22:00 UTC |
HOLSTEN JOSEPH MDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003298 · marketforms-44913.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLSTEN JOSEPH M · CIK 0001263332 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 268,722 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units that vest with respect to 100% of the number of shares subject to the award on the earlier of (a) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (b) the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 22:00 UTC |
Hanser Robert M.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003297 · marketforms-44914.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanser Robert M. · CIK 0001658842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,923 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units that vest with respect to 100% of the number of shares subject to the award on the earlier of (a) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (b) the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 20:00 UTC |
WEBSTER WILLIAM M IVDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003289 · marketforms-44912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEBSTER WILLIAM M IV · CIK 0001262866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 195,377 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units that vest with respect to 100% of the number of shares subject to the award on the earlier of (a) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (b) the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 20:00 UTC |
Miller JodyDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003288 · marketforms-44905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Jody · CIK 0001325501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,639 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units that vest with respect to 100% of the number of shares subject to the award on the earlier of (a) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (b) the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 20:00 UTC |
Mendel John WDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003287 · marketforms-44903.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mendel John W · CIK 0001328602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,639 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units that vest with respect to 100% of the number of shares subject to the award on the earlier of (a) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (b) the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 20:00 UTC |
Divitto MegDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003286 · marketforms-44900.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Divitto Meg · CIK 0001748952 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,639 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units that vest with respect to 100% of the number of shares subject to the award on the earlier of (a) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (b) the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 20:00 UTC |
Subramanian GuhanDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003285 · marketforms-44911.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Subramanian Guhan · CIK 0001566809 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,119 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units that vest with respect to 100% of the number of shares subject to the award on the earlier of (a) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (b) the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 20:00 UTC |
OBRIEN JOHN FDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003284 · marketforms-44909.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 OBRIEN JOHN F · CIK 0001201982 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,469 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units that vest with respect to 100% of the number of shares subject to the award on the earlier of (a) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (b) the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 20:00 UTC |
ALLEN A CLINTONDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003282 · marketforms-44897.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLEN A CLINTON · CIK 0001041888 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 261,266 F1 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units that vest with respect to 100% of the number of shares subject to the award on the earlier of (a) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (b) the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Zarcone Dominick PDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,661 | $28.98 | $77,107.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-002550 · marketforms-44751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zarcone Dominick P · CIK 0001635955 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 315,466 F1 · kind: This transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount required upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2021 01:00 UTC |
Jude Justin LSVP Ops -- Wholesale Parts
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy)(01/08/2010 grant) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-001325 · marketforms-51363.xml · derivative · entry 3 Jude Justin L · CIK 0001648327 · SVP Ops -- Wholesale Parts 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2020-01-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This stock option exercise and share withholding were inadvertently not reported on Form 4 when the transaction occurred on March 14, 2019 and not reported on Form 5 due February 14, 2020 covering 2019 transactions. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was exercisable with respect to 10% of the number of shares subject to the option on each six month anniversary of the grant. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2021 01:00 UTC |
Jude Justin LSVP Ops -- Wholesale Parts
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,499 | $27.65 | $428,565.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-001325 · marketforms-51363.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jude Justin L · CIK 0001648327 · SVP Ops -- Wholesale Parts 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,763 F1 · kind: This stock option exercise and share withholding were inadvertently not reported on Form 4 when the transaction occurred on March 14, 2019 and not reported on Form 5 due February 14, 2020 covering 2019 transactions. F2 · kind: The transaction represents shares withheld by the issuer to pay the tax withholding amount and the exercise price required upon exercise of the stock options. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2021 01:00 UTC |
Jude Justin LSVP Ops -- Wholesale Parts
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,000 | $9.98 | $299,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-001325 · marketforms-51363.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jude Justin L · CIK 0001648327 · SVP Ops -- Wholesale Parts 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,262 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This stock option exercise and share withholding were inadvertently not reported on Form 4 when the transaction occurred on March 14, 2019 and not reported on Form 5 due February 14, 2020 covering 2019 transactions. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:42 UTC |
Quinn John SEVP and Managing Dir., Europe
|
GrantCommon Stock | 30,693 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001065696-19-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Quinn John S · CIK 0001380533 · EVP and Managing Dir., Europe 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,395 F4 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:42 UTC |
Quinn John SEVP and Managing Dir., Europe
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,861 | $27.63 | $189,591.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001065696-19-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Quinn John S · CIK 0001380533 · EVP and Managing Dir., Europe 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 234,702 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. F3 · price: The price reflects the weighted average sale price of the transaction reported. The price range of such transactions was $27.33 to $27.82. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:35 UTC |
Zarcone Dominick PDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 72,217 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001065696-19-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zarcone Dominick P · CIK 0001635955 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 320,144 F2 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:30 UTC |
McKay Matthew JSVP of Human Resources
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001065696-19-000017 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKay Matthew J · CIK 0001675779 · SVP of Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,807 F2 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:26 UTC |
Laroyia VarunExecutive VP and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 30,693 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001065696-19-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laroyia Varun · CIK 0001718600 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,450 F2 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:20 UTC |
Jude Justin LSVP Ops -- Wholesale Parts
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001065696-19-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jude Justin L · CIK 0001648327 · SVP Ops -- Wholesale Parts 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,125 F2 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:15 UTC |
Hanley Walter PSenior VP of Development
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,276 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001065696-19-000014 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hanley Walter P · CIK 0001336113 · Senior VP of Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,941 F2 · kind: The transaction represents an award of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.