Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 9 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 12, 2020 21:50 UTC |
Dahlberg Gregory RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,047 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-007602 · wf-form4_158932018350000.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dahlberg Gregory R · CIK 0001682434 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,450 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 12, 2020 21:42 UTC |
Kendall Frank IIIDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,047 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-007596 · wf-form4_158931975432974.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kendall Frank III · CIK 0001710936 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 5,972.4843 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 12, 2020 21:03 UTC |
Kovarik Robert C JRDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,047 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-007587 · wf-form4_158931741647683.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kovarik Robert C JR · CIK 0001512157 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,863 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 20:41 UTC |
KRAEMER HARRY M JANSEN JRDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 18.9859 | $98.81 | $1,876.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006256 · wf-form4_158862485867761.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRAEMER HARRY M JANSEN JR · CIK 0001082877 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 111,952.1389 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 16:42 UTC |
JOHN MIRIAM EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 18.9859 | $98.81 | $1,876.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006258 · wf-form4_158862492704331.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOHN MIRIAM E · CIK 0001401703 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 69,003.8064 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 20:43 UTC |
Kendall Frank IIIDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 18.9859 | $98.81 | $1,876.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006260 · wf-form4_158862500505537.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kendall Frank III · CIK 0001710936 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 4,925.4843 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 16:47 UTC |
JOHN MIRIAM EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 394.9001 | $88.63 | $35,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006470 · wf-form4_158871163603840.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOHN MIRIAM E · CIK 0001401703 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 69,398.7065 Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 18:38 UTC |
KRONE ROGER ADirector · CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 435.116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004712 · wf-form4_158621271506428.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRONE ROGER A · CIK 0001013082 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 140,902.2842 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 22:37 UTC |
KRAEMER HARRY M JANSEN JRDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 441.2503 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004711 · wf-form4_158621263044041.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRAEMER HARRY M JANSEN JR · CIK 0001082877 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 111,933.153 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 18:41 UTC |
HOWE JERALD S JRExecutive VP & General Counsel
|
GrantCommon Stock | 16.7961 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004714 · wf-form4_158621284732298.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOWE JERALD S JR · CIK 0001176529 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 11,120.9031 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 18:45 UTC |
JOHN MIRIAM EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 263.7771 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004716 · wf-form4_158621313670995.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOHN MIRIAM E · CIK 0001401703 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 68,984.8205 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 22:35 UTC |
REAGAN JAMESEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 297.3984 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004709 · wf-form4_158621250881355.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REAGAN JAMES · CIK 0001212425 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 75,562.9734 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 22:52 UTC |
Moos James RobertGroup President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8.8448 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004722 · wf-form4_158621355569566.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moos James Robert · CIK 0001803941 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 3,619.4816 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 22:50 UTC |
Kendall Frank IIIDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 13.6779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004720 · wf-form4_158621343479958.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kendall Frank III · CIK 0001710936 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 4,906.4984 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 22:48 UTC |
Cage Christopher RSVP and Corporate Controller
|
GrantCommon Stock | 85.7217 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004718 · wf-form4_158621331998770.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cage Christopher R · CIK 0001779866 · SVP and Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 21,975.7424 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:48 UTC |
KRONE ROGER ADirector · CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 52.5102 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003359 · wf-form4_158388048293937.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KRONE ROGER A · CIK 0001013082 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 138,441.5821 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:48 UTC |
KRONE ROGER ADirector · CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 184 | $105.68 | $19,445.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003359 · wf-form4_158388048293937.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KRONE ROGER A · CIK 0001013082 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 138,389.0719 F1 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:48 UTC |
KRONE ROGER ADirector · CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,015 | $105.68 | $212,945.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003359 · wf-form4_158388048293937.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRONE ROGER A · CIK 0001013082 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,254.1753 F1 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:49 UTC |
HOWE JERALD S JRExecutive VP & General Counsel
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15.4883 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003361 · wf-form4_158388057896373.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOWE JERALD S JR · CIK 0001176529 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 11,104.107 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:49 UTC |
HOWE JERALD S JRExecutive VP & General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 55 | $105.68 | $5,812.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003361 · wf-form4_158388057896373.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOWE JERALD S JR · CIK 0001176529 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 11,088.6187 F1 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:29 UTC |
Schmanske Mary VickiGroup President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 362 | $105.68 | $38,256.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003347 · wf-form4_158387937066769.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schmanske Mary Vicki · CIK 0001755309 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,341 F1 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:41 UTC |
Scholl Jonathan WGroup President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 618 | $105.68 | $65,310.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003353 · wf-form4_158388010098620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Scholl Jonathan W · CIK 0001646895 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,137 F3 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:43 UTC |
REAGAN JAMESEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 867 | $105.68 | $91,624.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003355 · wf-form4_158388019501225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REAGAN JAMES · CIK 0001212425 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,490.4325 F1 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:55 UTC |
Cage Christopher RSVP and Corporate Comptroller
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 69 | $105.68 | $7,291.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003367 · wf-form4_158388093579009.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cage Christopher R · CIK 0001779866 · SVP and Corporate Comptroller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,298 F1 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:53 UTC |
Engola PaulExecutive Vice President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 245 | $105.68 | $25,891.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003365 · wf-form4_158388081223687.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Engola Paul · CIK 0001763574 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,128.1767 F1 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:45 UTC |
Moos James RobertGroup President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3.5473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003357 · wf-form4_158388031106730.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moos James Robert · CIK 0001803941 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 3,610.6368 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:45 UTC |
Moos James RobertGroup President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12 | $105.68 | $1,268.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003357 · wf-form4_158388031106730.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moos James Robert · CIK 0001803941 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 3,607.0895 F1 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:52 UTC |
Fasano Gerard AGroup President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 548 | $105.68 | $57,912.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003363 · wf-form4_158388071488272.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,514.5771 F1 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 22:26 UTC |
Stevens Roy EChief of Business Development
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 218 | $105.68 | $23,038.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003345 · wf-form4_158387915599124.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stevens Roy E · CIK 0001755314 · Chief of Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,920 F1 · shares: Reporting shares withheld for taxes from the vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:41 UTC |
Scholl Jonathan WGroup President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,544 | $102.46 | $1,592,597.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003353 · wf-form4_158388010098620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Scholl Jonathan W · CIK 0001646895 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,755 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions from $101.76 to $103.08 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to providing to Leidos Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Leidos Holdings, Inc., or any staff of the Security & Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of shares at each separate price within the aforementioned range. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 18:41 UTC |
Scholl Jonathan WGroup President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,051 | $102.87 | $1,548,297.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003353 · wf-form4_158388010098620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Scholl Jonathan W · CIK 0001646895 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,299 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $102.58 to $103.085 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to providing to Leidos Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Leidos Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Security & Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of shares at each separate price within the aforementioned range. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 16:37 UTC |
KRONE ROGER ADirector · CEO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 83,252 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003550 · wf-form4_158413184334126.xml · derivative · entry 2 KRONE ROGER A · CIK 0001013082 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,252 Underlying: Common Stock · 83,252 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F1 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning on March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 16:37 UTC |
KRONE ROGER ADirector · CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,025.5861 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003550 · wf-form4_158413184334126.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRONE ROGER A · CIK 0001013082 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 140,467.1682 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 16:31 UTC |
HOWE JERALD S JRExecutive VP & General Counsel
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,455 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003545 · wf-form4_158413148438180.xml · derivative · entry 1 HOWE JERALD S JR · CIK 0001176529 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,455 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,455 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F1 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning on March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 16:43 UTC |
Schmanske Mary VickiGroup President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,578 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003557 · wf-form4_158413222129619.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schmanske Mary Vicki · CIK 0001755309 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,578 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,578 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F1 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning on March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:41 UTC |
REAGAN JAMESEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 17,777 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003555 · wf-form4_158413209139919.xml · derivative · entry 1 REAGAN JAMES · CIK 0001212425 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,777 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,777 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F1 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning on March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:46 UTC |
Stevens Roy EChief of Business Development
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,611 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003559 · wf-form4_158413237797854.xml · derivative · entry 1 Stevens Roy E · CIK 0001755314 · Chief of Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,611 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,611 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F1 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning on March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:39 UTC |
Moos James RobertGroup President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,619 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003553 · wf-form4_158413197861126.xml · derivative · entry 1 Moos James Robert · CIK 0001803941 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,619 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,619 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F1 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning on March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:35 UTC |
King David ArnoldGroup President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,632 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003547 · wf-form4_158413173790476.xml · derivative · entry 2 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,632 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,632 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F2 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning on March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:35 UTC |
King David ArnoldGroup President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003547 · wf-form4_158413173790476.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,346 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock unit awards which vest in three equal annual installments beginning March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:29 UTC |
Cage Christopher RSVP and Corporate Comptroller
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,173 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003541 · wf-form4_158413135698798.xml · derivative · entry 1 Cage Christopher R · CIK 0001779866 · SVP and Corporate Comptroller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,173 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,173 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F1 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:27 UTC |
Engola PaulExecutive Vice President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,056 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003539 · wf-form4_158413121297705.xml · derivative · entry 1 Engola Paul · CIK 0001763574 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,056 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,056 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F1 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Fasano Gerard AGroup President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,970 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003536 · wf-form4_158413111258763.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,970 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,970 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F1 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning on March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 15:30 UTC |
Scholl Jonathan WGroup President
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,846 | $0.00 Strike: $63.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003145 · wf-form4_158352664110260.xml · derivative · entry 14 Scholl Jonathan W · CIK 0001646895 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,846 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,846 shares Expires 2025-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · shares: Relates to options granted March 2, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 15:30 UTC |
Scholl Jonathan WGroup President
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,049 | $0.00 Strike: $53.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003145 · wf-form4_158352664110260.xml · derivative · entry 13 Scholl Jonathan W · CIK 0001646895 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,684 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,049 shares Expires 2024-03-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · shares: Relates to options granted March 3, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 15:30 UTC |
Scholl Jonathan WGroup President
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,024 | $0.00 Strike: $33.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003145 · wf-form4_158352664110260.xml · derivative · entry 12 Scholl Jonathan W · CIK 0001646895 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,024 shares Expires 2023-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · shares: Relates to options granted March 4, 2016. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 15:30 UTC |
Scholl Jonathan WGroup President
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 35,777 | $0.00 Strike: $31.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003145 · wf-form4_158352664110260.xml · derivative · entry 11 Scholl Jonathan W · CIK 0001646895 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,777 shares Expires 2022-09-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: Relates to options granted September 11, 2015. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 15:30 UTC |
Scholl Jonathan WGroup President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,221 | $112.33 | $586,474.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003145 · wf-form4_158352664110260.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Scholl Jonathan W · CIK 0001646895 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,350 F2 · shares: Transaction involved the surrender of shares to Leidos Holdings, Inc. to pay the exercise price and taxes for options exercised. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 15:30 UTC |
Scholl Jonathan WGroup President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,875 | $112.33 | $884,598.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003145 · wf-form4_158352664110260.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Scholl Jonathan W · CIK 0001646895 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,571 F2 · shares: Transaction involved the surrender of shares to Leidos Holdings, Inc. to pay the exercise price and taxes for options exercised. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 15:30 UTC |
Scholl Jonathan WGroup President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,108 | $112.33 | $1,247,761.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003145 · wf-form4_158352664110260.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Scholl Jonathan W · CIK 0001646895 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,446 F2 · shares: Transaction involved the surrender of shares to Leidos Holdings, Inc. to pay the exercise price and taxes for options exercised. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.