Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leidos Holdings, Inc.LDOS · Entity 668 | Chief Growth Officer | March 08, 2025 | March 11, 2025 |
| V2X, Inc.VVX · Entity 4368 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Leidos Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 08, 2025 · Filed March 11, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 98,868.4459 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-03-10 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-03-08 · Tax withholding · Disposed 501 · Balance 98,759.4459 F1: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Row 2 · 2025-03-10 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,860 · Balance 101,619.4459 Row 3 · 2025-03-10 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,751 · Balance 98,868.4459 F1: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $129.79 · Expires 2031-03-07 | Direct | 5,550 |
Reported balance
After 2025-03-10 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-03-10 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,860 · Balance 5,550 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement.
V2X, Inc.
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| V2X, Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 838 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 838 · Balance 838 F1: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into V2X, Inc. common stock on a one-for-one basis. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-07 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 838 · Balance 0 F1: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into V2X, Inc. common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: These RSUs were granted on January 9, 2026 and fully vested on May 7, 2026. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,188 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 2,188 · Balance 2,188 F1: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into V2X, Inc. common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3: Reflects an award of RSUs, which are scheduled to vest on the earlier of the date of the V2X, Inc. 2027 Annual Shareholders' Meeting and May 7, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into V2X, Inc. common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: These RSUs were granted on January 9, 2026 and fully vested on May 7, 2026.
F3: Reflects an award of RSUs, which are scheduled to vest on the earlier of the date of the V2X, Inc. 2027 Annual Shareholders' Meeting and May 7, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 22:01 UTC | V2X, Inc. VVX · Entity 4368 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,188 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682553-26-000010 · wk-form4_1778536861.xml · derivative · entry 3 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,188 Underlying: V2X, Inc. Common Stock · 2,188 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into V2X, Inc. common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects an award of RSUs, which are scheduled to vest on the earlier of the date of the V2X, Inc. 2027 Annual Shareholders' Meeting and May 7, 2027. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects an award of RSUs, which are scheduled to vest on the earlier of the date of the V2X, Inc. 2027 Annual Shareholders' Meeting and May 7, 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 22:01 UTC | V2X, Inc. VVX · Entity 4368 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 838 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682553-26-000010 · wk-form4_1778536861.xml · derivative · entry 2 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: V2X, Inc. Common Stock · 838 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into V2X, Inc. common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs were granted on January 9, 2026 and fully vested on May 7, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs were granted on January 9, 2026 and fully vested on May 7, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 22:01 UTC | V2X, Inc. VVX · Entity 4368 | Exercise / conversionV2X, Inc. Common Stock | 838 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682553-26-000010 · wk-form4_1778536861.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 838 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into V2X, Inc. common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2026 Filed Jan 13, 2026 21:22 UTC | V2X, Inc. VVX · Entity 4368 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 838 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682553-26-000008 · wk-form4_1768339364.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 838 Underlying: V2X, Inc. Common Stock · 838 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into V2X, Inc. common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects an award of RSUs, which are scheduled to vest on the earlier of the date of the V2X, Inc. 2026 Annual Shareholders' Meeting and May 8, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects an award of RSUs, which are scheduled to vest on the earlier of the date of the V2X, Inc. 2026 Annual Shareholders' Meeting and May 8, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,860 | $0.00 Strike: $129.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-012126 · wk-form4_1741728575.xml · derivative · entry 4 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,550 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,860 shares Expires 2031-03-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,751 | $139.24 | $383,049.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-012126 · wk-form4_1741728575.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,868.4459 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,860 | $129.79 | $371,199.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-012126 · wk-form4_1741728575.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,619.4459 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 501 | $139.24 | $69,759.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-012126 · wk-form4_1741728575.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,759.4459 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:36 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,516 | $0.00 Strike: $96.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011714 · wk-form4_1741638984.xml · derivative · entry 7 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,515 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,516 shares Expires 2030-03-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:36 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,499 | $0.00 Strike: $105.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011714 · wk-form4_1741638984.xml · derivative · entry 6 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,499 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,499 shares Expires 2029-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:36 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,949 | $0.00 Strike: $89.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011714 · wk-form4_1741638984.xml · derivative · entry 5 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,949 shares Expires 2028-03-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:36 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,560 | $133.71 | $1,010,847.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011714 · wk-form4_1741638984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,260.4459 F1 · kind: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the issuer in connection with the option exercise to cover the exercise price and associated fees. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:36 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,516 | $96.95 | $340,876.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011714 · wk-form4_1741638984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,820.4459 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:36 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,499 | $105.08 | $262,594.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011714 · wk-form4_1741638984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,304.4459 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:36 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,949 | $89.08 | $262,696.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011714 · wk-form4_1741638984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,805.4459 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:42 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 393 | $132.22 | $51,962.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-011343 · wk-form4_1741383735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,856.4459 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. F2 · balance_after: Due to an administrative error, the reporting person's Form 4 filed with the SEC on March 5, 2025, (the "March 5, 2025, Form 4"), underreported the number of shares of common stock withheld by 8 shares. The total number of shares of common stock held following the transactions reported on the March 5, 2025, Form 4 is accurately reflected in the table above. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 01:45 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 325 | $129.20 | $41,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-010740 · wk-form4_1741225549.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,257.4459 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 01:45 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 544 | $129.97 | $70,703.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-010740 · wk-form4_1741225549.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,582.4459 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2025 Filed Feb 11, 2025 01:23 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,067 | $141.29 | $292,046.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-004743 · wk-form4_1739236998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,126.4459 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with the settlement of performance shares. This share withholding was authorized in the performance share award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2025 Filed Feb 11, 2025 01:23 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,047 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-004743 · wk-form4_1739236998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,193.4459 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2025 Filed Feb 11, 2025 01:23 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,391 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-004743 · wk-form4_1739236998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,146.4459 F1 · shares: This restricted stock unit award will vest over three annual installments, beginning on March 8, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 21:31 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 226 | $167.96 | $37,958.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-048469 · wk-form4_1732051908.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,755.4459 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 22:32 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GiftCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-047686 · wk-form4_1731537169.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,981.4459 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:21 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,623 | $0.00 Strike: $96.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020312 · wk-form4_1714767655.xml · derivative · entry 9 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,031 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,623 shares Expires 2030-03-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:21 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,998 | $0.00 Strike: $105.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020312 · wk-form4_1714767655.xml · derivative · entry 8 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,998 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,998 shares Expires 2029-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:21 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,949 | $0.00 Strike: $89.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020312 · wk-form4_1714767655.xml · derivative · entry 7 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,949 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,949 shares Expires 2028-03-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:21 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,970 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020312 · wk-form4_1714767655.xml · derivative · entry 6 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,970 shares Expires 2027-03-05 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:21 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,021 | $142.19 | $2,704,595.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020312 · wk-form4_1714767655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,481.4459 F1 · kind: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the issuer in connection with the option exercise to cover the exercise price and associated fees. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired by the reporting person through the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan since the last reported transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:21 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,623 | $96.95 | $351,249.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020312 · wk-form4_1714767655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,502.4459 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:21 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,998 | $105.08 | $525,189.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020312 · wk-form4_1714767655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,879.4459 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:21 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,949 | $89.08 | $262,696.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020312 · wk-form4_1714767655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,881.4459 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:21 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,970 | $107.57 | $1,180,042.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020312 · wk-form4_1714767655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,932.4459 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 21:32 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,410 | $0.00 Strike: $129.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-010657 · wk-form4_1710279121.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,410 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,410 shares Expires 2031-03-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable in 33 1/3% over three annual installments, beginning on March 8, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 21:20 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 340 | $129.30 | $43,962.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-009988 · wk-form4_1709932829.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,731.4777 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 22:17 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 432 | $129.52 | $55,952.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-009705 · wk-form4_1709849838.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,071.4777 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 23:52 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 649 | $127.44 | $82,708.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-009125 · wk-form4_1709682709.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,503.4777 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 23:52 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 379 | $127.44 | $48,299.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-009125 · wk-form4_1709682709.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,152.4777 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2024 Filed Feb 12, 2024 22:04 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,584 | $113.08 | $179,118.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-004264 · wk-form4_1707775470.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,531.4777 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with the settlement of performance shares. This share withholding was authorized in the performance share award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2024 Filed Feb 12, 2024 22:04 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,805 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-004264 · wk-form4_1707775470.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,115.4777 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired by the reporting person through the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan since the last reported transaction. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 21:47 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GiftCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-039328 · wk-form4_1700171212.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,310.4777 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,534 | $0.00 Strike: $63.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-039168 · wk-form4_1700083765.xml · derivative · entry 7 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,534 shares Expires 2025-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,219 | $0.00 Strike: $62.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-039168 · wk-form4_1700083765.xml · derivative · entry 6 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,219 shares Expires 2026-03-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,897 | $0.00 Strike: $89.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-039168 · wk-form4_1700083765.xml · derivative · entry 5 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,898 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,897 shares Expires 2028-03-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,566 | $103.55 | $1,508,309.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-039168 · wk-form4_1700083765.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,810.4777 F1 · kind: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the issuer in connection with the option exercise to cover the exercise price and associated fees. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,534 | $63.76 | $161,567.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-039168 · wk-form4_1700083765.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,376.4777 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,219 | $62.43 | $575,542.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-039168 · wk-form4_1700083765.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,842.4777 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 21:29 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,897 | $89.08 | $525,304.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-039168 · wk-form4_1700083765.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,623.4777 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2023 Filed Aug 8, 2023 21:08 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-028273 · wk-form4_1691528875.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,726.4777 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units will vest in full three years from the grant date. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired by the reporting person through the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan since the last reported transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 21:58 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 549 | $96.52 | $52,989.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-007573 · wf-form4_167848551906345.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,325.8125 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 01:30 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 340 | $97.30 | $33,082.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-006863 · wf-form4_167823904281551.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fasano Gerard A · CIK 0001682553 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,874.8125 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.