Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Applied Aerospace & Defense, Inc.AADX · Entity 4449 | Director | June 03, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
| KRATOS DEFENSE & SECURITY SOLUTIONS, INC.KTOS · Entity 3567 | Director | May 12, 2026 | May 14, 2026 |
| Leidos Holdings, Inc.LDOS · Entity 668 | Group President | March 04, 2022 | March 22, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Applied Aerospace & Defense, Inc.
Report date June 03, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
KRATOS DEFENSE & SECURITY SOLUTIONS, INC.
Report date May 12, 2026 · Filed May 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 10,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-12 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-12 · Grant · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 10,000 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2: RSUs vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, unless earlier vested or terminated pursuant to the terms of the RSU agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock.
F2: RSUs vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, unless earlier vested or terminated pursuant to the terms of the RSU agreement.
Leidos Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 04, 2022 · Filed March 22, 2022 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,434 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2022-03-06 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2022-03-05 · Tax withholding · Disposed 217 · Balance 9,532 F1: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. F2: This report amends the Form 4 filed by the reporting person on March 8, 2022, to correct an administrative error in reporting (1) the number of shares withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with the vesting of previously reported awards of restricted stock units, and (2) the price at which such shares were withheld. Row 2 · 2022-03-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 98 · Balance 9,434 F1: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. F2: This report amends the Form 4 filed by the reporting person on March 8, 2022, to correct an administrative error in reporting (1) the number of shares withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with the vesting of previously reported awards of restricted stock units, and (2) the price at which such shares were withheld. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement.
F2: This report amends the Form 4 filed by the reporting person on March 8, 2022, to correct an administrative error in reporting (1) the number of shares withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with the vesting of previously reported awards of restricted stock units, and (2) the price at which such shares were withheld.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 22:47 UTC | KRATOS DEFENSE & SECURITY SOLUTIONS, INC. KTOS · Entity 3567 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803860-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, unless earlier vested or terminated pursuant to the terms of the RSU agreement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, unless earlier vested or terminated pursuant to the terms of the RSU agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 01:06 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 98 | $105.08 | $10,297.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-005480 · wf-form4_164678799549502.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,651 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 23:31 UTC Amendment | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 98 | $107.71 | $10,555.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-006970 · wf-form4a_164799186964038.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,434 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. F2 · price: This report amends the Form 4 filed by the reporting person on March 8, 2022, to correct an administrative error in reporting (1) the number of shares withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with the vesting of previously reported awards of restricted stock units, and (2) the price at which such shares were withheld. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 23:31 UTC Amendment | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 217 | $107.71 | $23,373.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-006970 · wf-form4a_164799186964038.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,532 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. F2 · shares: This report amends the Form 4 filed by the reporting person on March 8, 2022, to correct an administrative error in reporting (1) the number of shares withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with the vesting of previously reported awards of restricted stock units, and (2) the price at which such shares were withheld. F2 · price: This report amends the Form 4 filed by the reporting person on March 8, 2022, to correct an administrative error in reporting (1) the number of shares withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with the vesting of previously reported awards of restricted stock units, and (2) the price at which such shares were withheld. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 01:06 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,190 | $0.00 Strike: $105.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-005480 · wf-form4_164678799549502.xml · derivative · entry 2 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,190 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,190 shares Expires 2029-03-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable in four equal annual installments beginning on March 4, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 00:14 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,956 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-002630 · wf-form4_164488402565067.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,749 Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 21:38 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 39 | $92.47 | $3,606.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-023529 · wf-form4_163709850345107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,793 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 01:52 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 118 | $90.72 | $10,704.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-004369 · wf-form4_161534114290226.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,832 F1 · kind: These shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation associated with previously reported awards of restricted stock units. This share withholding was authorized in the restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 01:52 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,771 | $0.00 Strike: $89.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-004369 · wf-form4_161534114290226.xml · derivative · entry 2 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,771 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,771 shares Expires 2028-03-04 F2 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning on March 5, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 23, 2021 01:31 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,604 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-002724 · wf-form4_161404387000288.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,950 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:35 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,632 | $0.00 Strike: $107.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003547 · wf-form4_158413173790476.xml · derivative · entry 2 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,632 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,632 shares Expires 2027-03-05 F2 · shares: The option award vests in four equal annual installments beginning on March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:35 UTC | Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOS · Entity 668 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003547 · wf-form4_158413173790476.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King David Arnold · CIK 0001803860 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,346 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock unit awards which vest in three equal annual installments beginning March 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.