Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 01:48 UTC |
Dwivedi ApoorvSee Remarks
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 710,352 | $0.00 Strike: $2.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-002834 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Dwivedi Apoorv · CIK 0001940471 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 710,352 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 710,352 shares Expires 2036-06-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 25% annual installments on each of June 4, 2027, June 4, 2028, June 4, 2029, and June 4, 2030, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 01:52 UTC |
Santana Li WilliamDirector · Chairman, CEO & President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,243,116 | $0.00 Strike: $2.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-002836 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Santana Li William · CIK 0001907972 · Director · Chairman, CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,243,116 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,243,116 shares Expires 2036-06-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 25% annual installments on each of June 4, 2027, June 4, 2028, June 4, 2029, and June 4, 2030, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 01:50 UTC |
Lehnhardt Aaron JEVP and Chief Design Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 355,176 | $0.00 Strike: $2.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-002835 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lehnhardt Aaron J · CIK 0001907974 · EVP and Chief Design Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,176 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 355,176 shares Expires 2036-06-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 25% annual installments on each of June 4, 2027, June 4, 2028, June 4, 2029, and June 4, 2030, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 20:06 UTC |
Soria MercedesSee Remarks
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 355,176 | $0.00 Strike: $2.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-002846 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Soria Mercedes · CIK 0001907917 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,176 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 355,176 shares Expires 2036-06-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 25% annual installments on each of June 4, 2027, June 4, 2028, June 4, 2029, and June 4, 2030, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 20:11 UTC |
Santana Li WilliamDirector · Chairman, CEO & President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,000,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-071758 · tm2417156-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Santana Li William · CIK 0001907972 · Director · Chairman, CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,000,000 shares Expires 2034-06-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of the shares subject to the option will vest on May 1, 2025 and 50% of the shares subject to the option will vest on May 1, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:15 UTC |
Santana Li WilliamDirector · Chairman, CEO & President
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 83,333 | $0.32 | $26,349.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-069092 · tm2416655-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Santana Li William · CIK 0001907972 · Director · Chairman, CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,333 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price calculated by the broker executing the transaction. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate purchase price. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 20:13 UTC |
Dwivedi ApoorvSee Remarks
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,000,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-071763 · tm2417156-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Dwivedi Apoorv · CIK 0001940471 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,000,000 shares Expires 2034-04-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of the shares subject to the option will vest on April 23, 2025 and 50% of the shares subject to the option will vest on April 23, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 20:12 UTC |
Soria MercedesSee Remarks
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 750,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-071759 · tm2417156-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Soria Mercedes · CIK 0001907917 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 750,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 750,000 shares Expires 2034-04-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of the shares subject to the option will vest on April 23, 2025 and 50% of the shares subject to the option will vest on April 23, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 20:10 UTC |
Lehnhardt Aaron JEVP and Chief Design Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-071753 · tm2417156-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lehnhardt Aaron J · CIK 0001907974 · EVP and Chief Design Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2034-04-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of the shares subject to the option will vest on April 23, 2025 and 50% of the shares subject to the option will vest on April 23, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2024 Filed Jul 12, 2024 20:15 UTC |
Soria MercedesSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 113,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-079545 · tm2419282-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Soria Mercedes · CIK 0001907917 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class B Common Stock · 113,000 shares Expires 2024-04-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: On April 16, 2024, the reporting person exercised stock options to purchase 113,000 shares of Class B Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested and became exercisable as to 25% of the option shares after 12 months of the vesting commencment date, and vested as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 48 months, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2024 Filed Jul 12, 2024 20:15 UTC |
Soria MercedesSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock | 113,000 | $0.16 | $18,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-079545 · tm2419282-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Soria Mercedes · CIK 0001907917 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: On April 16, 2024, the reporting person exercised stock options to purchase 113,000 shares of Class B Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 17:23 UTC |
Torrie MelDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-026624 · tm247010-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Torrie Mel · CIK 0002012934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2034-02-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested and became exercisable on February 20, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 17:21 UTC |
Mocny Robert ADirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-026612 · tm247010-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mocny Robert A · CIK 0002011988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2034-02-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested and became exercisable on February 20, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 22:22 UTC |
Billings William G.Director
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-026621 · tm247010-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Billings William G. · CIK 0001879000 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2034-02-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested and became exercisable on February 20, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2023 Filed Aug 24, 2023 23:40 UTC |
Stephens Stacy DeanEVP & Chief Client Officer
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-047266 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stephens Stacy Dean · CIK 0001907904 · EVP & Chief Client Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2023 Filed Aug 24, 2023 23:40 UTC |
Stephens Stacy DeanEVP & Chief Client Officer
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-047266 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Stacy Dean · CIK 0001907904 · EVP & Chief Client Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Shares of Class B Common Stock are convertible into an equal number of shares of Class A Common Stock at any time. Shares of Class B Common Stock were previously reported on Table I. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2023 Filed Aug 2, 2023 00:28 UTC |
Soria MercedesChief Intelligence Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 126,874 | $0.00 Strike: $1.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044085 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Soria Mercedes · CIK 0001907917 · Chief Intelligence Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,874 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 126,874 shares Expires 2033-07-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2023 Filed Aug 2, 2023 00:29 UTC |
Stephens Stacy DeanChief Client Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 99,616 | $0.00 Strike: $1.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044087 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Stephens Stacy Dean · CIK 0001907904 · Chief Client Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,616 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 99,616 shares Expires 2033-07-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2023 Filed Aug 2, 2023 00:27 UTC |
Weinberg Peter MGeneral Counsel
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 114,484 | $0.00 Strike: $1.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044083 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Weinberg Peter M · CIK 0001907897 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,484 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 114,484 shares Expires 2033-07-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2023 Filed Aug 2, 2023 00:25 UTC |
Santana Li WilliamDirector · Chairman and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 383,100 | $0.00 Strike: $1.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044082 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Santana Li William · CIK 0001907972 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 383,100 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 383,100 shares Expires 2033-07-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2023 Filed Aug 2, 2023 00:24 UTC |
Lehnhardt Aaron JChief Design Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 112,501 | $0.00 Strike: $1.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044080 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lehnhardt Aaron J · CIK 0001907974 · Chief Design Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,501 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 112,501 shares Expires 2033-07-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2023 Filed Aug 2, 2023 00:23 UTC |
Burak Mallorie SaraPresident & CFO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 143,724 | $0.00 Strike: $1.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044078 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Burak Mallorie Sara · CIK 0001425196 · President & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,724 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 143,724 shares Expires 2033-07-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2023 Filed Jun 6, 2023 22:26 UTC |
Lehnhardt Aaron JChief Design Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 238,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-034855 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lehnhardt Aaron J · CIK 0001907974 · Chief Design Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class B Common Stock · 238,000 shares Expires 2024-04-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 2, 2023, the reporting person exercised stock options to purchase 238,000 shares of Class B Common Stock, which were immediately converted into shares of Class A Common Stock. Shares of Class B Common Stock are convertible into an equal number of shares of Class A Common Stock at any time. F1 · kind: On June 2, 2023, the reporting person exercised stock options to purchase 238,000 shares of Class B Common Stock, which were immediately converted into shares of Class A Common Stock. Shares of Class B Common Stock are convertible into an equal number of shares of Class A Common Stock at any time. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested and became exercisable as to 25% of the option shares after 12 months, and vested as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 48 months, subject to continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2023 Filed Jun 6, 2023 22:26 UTC |
Lehnhardt Aaron JChief Design Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 238,000 | $0.41 | $98,603.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-034855 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lehnhardt Aaron J · CIK 0001907974 · Chief Design Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.383 to $0.4401, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any shareholder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2023 Filed Jun 6, 2023 22:26 UTC |
Lehnhardt Aaron JChief Design Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 238,000 | $0.16 | $38,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-034855 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lehnhardt Aaron J · CIK 0001907974 · Chief Design Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: On June 2, 2023, the reporting person exercised stock options to purchase 238,000 shares of Class B Common Stock, which were immediately converted into shares of Class A Common Stock. Shares of Class B Common Stock are convertible into an equal number of shares of Class A Common Stock at any time. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 19:25 UTC |
ROSS KRISTIDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042185 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 ROSS KRISTI · CIK 0001667230 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable on January 27, 2023, subject to continuous service with the issuer as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:36 UTC |
Weinberg Peter MGeneral Counsel
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 114,484 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042196 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Weinberg Peter M · CIK 0001907897 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,484 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 114,484 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:35 UTC |
Stephens Stacy DeanChief Client Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 99,616 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042195 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Stephens Stacy Dean · CIK 0001907904 · Chief Client Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,616 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 99,616 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:34 UTC |
Soria MercedesChief Intelligence Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 126,874 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042194 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Soria Mercedes · CIK 0001907917 · Chief Intelligence Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,874 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 126,874 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:33 UTC |
Santana Li WilliamDirector · Chairman and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 383,100 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042193 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Santana Li William · CIK 0001907972 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 383,100 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 383,100 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:31 UTC |
Lehnhardt Aaron JChief Design Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 112,501 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042192 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lehnhardt Aaron J · CIK 0001907974 · Chief Design Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,501 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 112,501 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:28 UTC |
Watkins Patricia LDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042190 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Watkins Patricia L · CIK 0001907902 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable on January 27, 2023, subject to continuous service with the issuer as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:27 UTC |
Solomon Linda KDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042189 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Solomon Linda K · CIK 0001907932 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable on January 27, 2023, subject to continuous service with the issuer as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:29 UTC | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 143,724 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042191 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Burak Mallorie Sara · CIK 0001425196 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,724 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 143,724 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the option shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and vest as to the remaining shares in equal monthly installments over the subsequent 36 months, subject to continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
|
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:23 UTC |
Muchin SuzanneDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042181 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Muchin Suzanne · CIK 0001910045 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable on February 9, 2023, subject to continuous service with the issuer as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:21 UTC |
Howell PatriciaDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042179 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Howell Patricia · CIK 0001907977 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable on January 27, 2023, subject to continuous service with the issuer as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 23:20 UTC |
Hernandez Fentanez Jackeline VDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042177 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hernandez Fentanez Jackeline V · CIK 0001907978 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable on January 27, 2023, subject to continuous service with the issuer as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.