Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

IVVD

Invivyd, Inc.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
721
SEC CIK
0001832038
Parsed reports
165

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

1 purchase rows · 20 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202510
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 2026010
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 2026010
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
January 29, 2026 Filed Jan 30, 2026 21:20 UTC
Green JulieChief Human Resources Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 675,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.85 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-031856 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Green Julie · CIK 0002008797 · Chief Human Resources Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 675,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 675,000 shares

Expires 2036-01-28

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a three-year period, with 1/36th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the grant date of January 29, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
January 29, 2026 Filed Jan 30, 2026 21:20 UTC
Duke William E.Chief Financial Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 625,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.85 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-031858 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Duke William E. · CIK 0001636135 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 625,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 625,000 shares

Expires 2036-01-28

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a three-year period, with 1/36th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the grant date of January 29, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
January 29, 2026 Filed Jan 30, 2026 21:14 UTC
Andersen JillChief Legal Officer, Secretary
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 820,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.85 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-031822 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Andersen Jill · CIK 0001891047 · Chief Legal Officer, Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 820,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 820,000 shares

Expires 2036-01-28

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a three-year period, with 1/36th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the grant date of January 29, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
January 29, 2026 Filed Jan 30, 2026 21:13 UTC
Allen Robert D. IIIChief Scientific Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 625,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.85 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-031819 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Allen Robert D. III · CIK 0001972424 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 625,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 625,000 shares

Expires 2036-01-28

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a three-year period, with 1/36th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the grant date of January 29, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 21:22 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 50,000 $2.50 $125,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-289825 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MCLAUGHLIN KEVIN F · CIK 0001214938 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock acquired in an underwritten public offering.

Read SEC document
September 22, 2025 Filed Sep 24, 2025 21:07 UTC
BOLNO PAULDirector
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 100,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.22 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-215634 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

BOLNO PAUL · CIK 0001657710 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 100,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares

Expires 2035-09-21

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on September 22, 2025 and vests over a three-year period, with one-third of the shares subject to the grant vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date and 1/36th of the total shares subject to the grant vesting in substantially equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 19, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:28 UTC
Lee Timothy EdwardChief Commercial Officer
SaleCommon Stock 29,643 $0.57 $16,795.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110346 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Lee Timothy Edward · CIK 0002025331 · Chief Commercial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 59,344

F3 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of an RSU award in non-discretionary "sell-to-cover" transactions pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on February 20, 2025.

F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5524 to $0.6040, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (5) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 19, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:24 UTC
Green JulieChief Human Resources Officer
SaleCommon Stock 29,643 $0.57 $16,795.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110343 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Green Julie · CIK 0002008797 · Chief Human Resources Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 49,344

F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of an RSU award in non-discretionary "sell-to-cover" transactions pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on February 20, 2025.

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5524 to $0.6040, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 19, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:25 UTC
Duke William E.Chief Financial Officer
SaleCommon Stock 29,643 $0.57 $16,795.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110344 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Duke William E. · CIK 0001636135 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 49,344

F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of an RSU award in non-discretionary "sell-to-cover" transactions pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on February 20, 2025.

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5524 to $0.6040, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 19, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:20 UTC
Allen Robert D. IIIChief Scientific Officer
SaleCommon Stock 27,420 $0.57 $15,536.17
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110339 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Allen Robert D. III · CIK 0001972424 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 53,068

F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of an RSU award in non-discretionary "sell-to-cover" transactions pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on February 20, 2025.

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5524 to $0.6040, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 19, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:21 UTC
Andersen JillChief Legal Officer, Secretary
SaleCommon Stock 49,402 $0.57 $27,991.17
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110341 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Andersen Jill · CIK 0001891047 · Chief Legal Officer, Secretary

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 84,446

F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of an RSU award in non-discretionary "sell-to-cover" transactions pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on February 20, 2025.

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5524 to $0.6040, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 18, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:28 UTC
Lee Timothy EdwardChief Commercial Officer
SaleCommon Stock 20,013 $0.65 $13,012.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110346 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Lee Timothy Edward · CIK 0002025331 · Chief Commercial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 88,987

F3 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of an RSU award in non-discretionary "sell-to-cover" transactions pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on February 20, 2025.

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5801 to $0.7134, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 18, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:24 UTC
Green JulieChief Human Resources Officer
SaleCommon Stock 20,013 $0.65 $13,012.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110343 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Green Julie · CIK 0002008797 · Chief Human Resources Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 78,987

F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of an RSU award in non-discretionary "sell-to-cover" transactions pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on February 20, 2025.

F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5801 to $0.7134, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 18, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:25 UTC
Duke William E.Chief Financial Officer
SaleCommon Stock 20,013 $0.65 $13,012.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110344 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Duke William E. · CIK 0001636135 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 78,987

F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of an RSU award in non-discretionary "sell-to-cover" transactions pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on February 20, 2025.

F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5801 to $0.7134, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 18, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:20 UTC
Allen Robert D. IIIChief Scientific Officer
SaleCommon Stock 18,512 $0.65 $12,036.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110339 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Allen Robert D. III · CIK 0001972424 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 80,488

F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of an RSU award in non-discretionary "sell-to-cover" transactions pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on February 20, 2025.

F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5801 to $0.7134, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 18, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:21 UTC
Andersen JillChief Legal Officer, Secretary
SaleCommon Stock 33,352 $0.65 $21,685.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110341 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Andersen Jill · CIK 0001891047 · Chief Legal Officer, Secretary

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 133,848

F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of an RSU award in non-discretionary "sell-to-cover" transactions pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on February 20, 2025.

F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5801 to $0.7134, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:28 UTC
Lee Timothy EdwardChief Commercial Officer
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 99,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110346 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Lee Timothy Edward · CIK 0002025331 · Chief Commercial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 201,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 99,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of Invivyd, Inc. (the "Company").

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:28 UTC
Lee Timothy EdwardChief Commercial Officer
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 99,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110346 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lee Timothy Edward · CIK 0002025331 · Chief Commercial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 109,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of Invivyd, Inc. (the "Company").

F2 · balance_after: The reported ownership includes 10,000 shares of common stock acquired through the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Program.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:24 UTC
Green JulieChief Human Resources Officer
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 99,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110343 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Green Julie · CIK 0002008797 · Chief Human Resources Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 201,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 99,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of Invivyd, Inc. (the "Company").

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:24 UTC
Green JulieChief Human Resources Officer
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 99,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110343 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Green Julie · CIK 0002008797 · Chief Human Resources Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 99,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of Invivyd, Inc. (the "Company").

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:25 UTC
Duke William E.Chief Financial Officer
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 99,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110344 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Duke William E. · CIK 0001636135 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 201,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 99,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of Invivyd, Inc. (the "Company").

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:25 UTC
Duke William E.Chief Financial Officer
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 99,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110344 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Duke William E. · CIK 0001636135 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 99,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of Invivyd, Inc. (the "Company").

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:20 UTC
Allen Robert D. IIIChief Scientific Officer
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 99,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110339 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Allen Robert D. III · CIK 0001972424 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 201,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 99,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of Invivyd, Inc. (the "Company").

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:20 UTC
Allen Robert D. IIIChief Scientific Officer
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 99,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110339 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Allen Robert D. III · CIK 0001972424 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 99,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of Invivyd, Inc. (the "Company").

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:21 UTC
Andersen JillChief Legal Officer, Secretary
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 165,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110341 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5

Andersen Jill · CIK 0001891047 · Chief Legal Officer, Secretary

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 335,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 165,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of Invivyd, Inc. (the "Company").

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:21 UTC
Andersen JillChief Legal Officer, Secretary
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 165,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-110341 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Andersen Jill · CIK 0001891047 · Chief Legal Officer, Secretary

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 167,200

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of Invivyd, Inc. (the "Company").

Read SEC document
May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:15 UTC
Berry TamsinDirector
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-076337 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Berry Tamsin · CIK 0001924202 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2035-05-19

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 20, 2025 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 20, 2026 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:16 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-076343 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

MCGUIRE TERRANCE · CIK 0001117003 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2035-05-19

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 20, 2025 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 20, 2026 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:06 UTC
Royan AjayDirector
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 8,219 $0.00 Strike: $0.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-076305 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Royan Ajay · CIK 0001875614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,219

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,219 shares

Expires 2035-05-19

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 20, 2025 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 20, 2026 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:11 UTC
Elia MarcDirector · See Remarks
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-076323 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director · See Remarks

M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · See Remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2035-05-19

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 20, 2025 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 20, 2026 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. The grant was awarded to Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia"). Mr. Elia is deemed to hold the grant for the benefit of M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and the funds managed by M28 Capital Management.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:14 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-076332 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

MCLAUGHLIN KEVIN F · CIK 0001214938 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2035-05-19

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 20, 2025 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 20, 2026 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:09 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-076316 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Lindenboom Christine · CIK 0001950692 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2035-05-19

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 20, 2025 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 20, 2026 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.

Read SEC document
March 24, 2025 Filed Mar 26, 2025 21:28 UTC
Royan AjayDirector
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 100,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.72 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-045465 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Royan Ajay · CIK 0001875614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 100,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares

Expires 2035-03-23

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on March 24, 2025 and vests over a three-year period, with one-third of the shares subject to the grant vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date and 1/36th of the total shares subject to the grant vesting in substantially equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:30 UTC
Lee Timothy EdwardChief Commercial Officer
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 300,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-023232 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Lee Timothy Edward · CIK 0002025331 · Chief Commercial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 300,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 300,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, in connection with each vesting event, shares of common stock will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, in connection with each vesting event, shares of common stock will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:30 UTC
Lee Timothy EdwardChief Commercial Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 950,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-023232 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Lee Timothy Edward · CIK 0002025331 · Chief Commercial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 950,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 950,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-14

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a three-year period, with 1/36th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:30 UTC
Green JulieChief Human Resources Officer
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 300,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-023238 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Green Julie · CIK 0002008797 · Chief Human Resources Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 300,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 300,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, in connection with each vesting event, shares of common stock will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, in connection with each vesting event, shares of common stock will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:30 UTC
Green JulieChief Human Resources Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 950,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-023238 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Green Julie · CIK 0002008797 · Chief Human Resources Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 950,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 950,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-14

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a three-year period, with 1/36th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:30 UTC
Duke William E.Chief Financial Officer
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 300,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-023239 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Duke William E. · CIK 0001636135 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 300,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 300,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, in connection with each vesting event, shares of common stock will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, in connection with each vesting event, shares of common stock will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:30 UTC
Duke William E.Chief Financial Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 950,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-023239 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Duke William E. · CIK 0001636135 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 950,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 950,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-14

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a three-year period, with 1/36th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:30 UTC
Allen Robert D. IIIChief Scientific Officer
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 300,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-023241 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Allen Robert D. III · CIK 0001972424 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 300,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 300,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, in connection with each vesting event, shares of common stock will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, in connection with each vesting event, shares of common stock will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:30 UTC
Allen Robert D. IIIChief Scientific Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 950,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-023241 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Allen Robert D. III · CIK 0001972424 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 950,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 950,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-14

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a three-year period, with 1/36th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:32 UTC
Andersen JillChief Legal Officer, Secretary
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 500,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-023245 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Andersen Jill · CIK 0001891047 · Chief Legal Officer, Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 500,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 500,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, in connection with each vesting event, shares of common stock will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests over an eighteen-month period, with one-third of the RSUs vesting every six months following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, in connection with each vesting event, shares of common stock will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:32 UTC
Andersen JillChief Legal Officer, Secretary
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 950,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-023245 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Andersen Jill · CIK 0001891047 · Chief Legal Officer, Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 950,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 950,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-14

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a three-year period, with 1/36th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the grant date of February 15, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 1, 2025 00:16 UTC SaleCommon Stock 103,474 $0.45 $46,097.67
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-141701 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

MCGUIRE TERRANCE · CIK 0001117003 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 3,066,757

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.4251 to $0.4851, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4.

F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held of record by Polaris Partners IX, L.P. ("PP IX"). The general partner of PP IX is Polaris Partners GP IX, L.L.C. ("PP GP IX") and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, holds an interest in PP GP IX and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. Each of PP GP IX and the Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares reported herein, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, neither PP GP IX nor the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of any shares reported herein.

Read SEC document
December 30, 2024 Filed Jan 1, 2025 00:16 UTC SaleCommon Stock 86,545 $0.48 $41,783.93
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-141701 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MCGUIRE TERRANCE · CIK 0001117003 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 3,170,231

F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.4500 to $0.5360, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4.

F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held of record by Polaris Partners IX, L.P. ("PP IX"). The general partner of PP IX is Polaris Partners GP IX, L.L.C. ("PP GP IX") and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, holds an interest in PP GP IX and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. Each of PP GP IX and the Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares reported herein, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, neither PP GP IX nor the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of any shares reported herein.

Read SEC document
December 27, 2024 Filed Jan 1, 2025 00:16 UTC SaleCommon Stock 83,744 $0.52 $43,647.37
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-141701 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MCGUIRE TERRANCE · CIK 0001117003 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 3,256,776

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5046 to $0.5516, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4.

F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held of record by Polaris Partners IX, L.P. ("PP IX"). The general partner of PP IX is Polaris Partners GP IX, L.L.C. ("PP GP IX") and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, holds an interest in PP GP IX and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. Each of PP GP IX and the Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares reported herein, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, neither PP GP IX nor the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of any shares reported herein.

Read SEC document
December 26, 2024 Filed Dec 27, 2024 00:46 UTC SaleCommon Stock 83,817 $0.54 $45,562.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-140613 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

MCGUIRE TERRANCE · CIK 0001117003 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 3,340,520

F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.5101 to $0.5687, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (5) to this Form 4.

F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held of record by Polaris Partners IX, L.P. ("PP IX"). The general partner of PP IX is Polaris Partners GP IX, L.L.C. ("PP GP IX") and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, holds an interest in PP GP IX and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. Each of PP GP IX and the Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares reported herein, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, neither PP GP IX nor the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of any shares reported herein.

Read SEC document
December 24, 2024 Filed Dec 27, 2024 00:46 UTC SaleCommon Stock 68,161 $0.51 $34,503.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-140613 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

MCGUIRE TERRANCE · CIK 0001117003 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 3,424,337

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.4610 to $0.5475, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (4) to this Form 4.

F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held of record by Polaris Partners IX, L.P. ("PP IX"). The general partner of PP IX is Polaris Partners GP IX, L.L.C. ("PP GP IX") and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, holds an interest in PP GP IX and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. Each of PP GP IX and the Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares reported herein, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, neither PP GP IX nor the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of any shares reported herein.

Read SEC document
December 23, 2024 Filed Dec 27, 2024 00:46 UTC SaleCommon Stock 75,776 $0.45 $34,076.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-140613 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MCGUIRE TERRANCE · CIK 0001117003 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 3,492,498

F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.4300 to $0.4736, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3) to this Form 4.

F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held of record by Polaris Partners IX, L.P. ("PP IX"). The general partner of PP IX is Polaris Partners GP IX, L.L.C. ("PP GP IX") and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, holds an interest in PP GP IX and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. Each of PP GP IX and the Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares reported herein, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, neither PP GP IX nor the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of any shares reported herein.

Read SEC document
December 20, 2024 Filed Dec 27, 2024 00:46 UTC SaleCommon Stock 119,805 $0.42 $50,725.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-140613 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MCGUIRE TERRANCE · CIK 0001117003 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 3,568,274

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.4105 to $0.4500, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of securities sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4.

F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held of record by Polaris Partners IX, L.P. ("PP IX"). The general partner of PP IX is Polaris Partners GP IX, L.L.C. ("PP GP IX") and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, holds an interest in PP GP IX and may be deemed to have shared voting, investment and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by PP IX. Each of PP GP IX and the Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares reported herein, except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, neither PP GP IX nor the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of any shares reported herein.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.