Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Invivyd, Inc.IVVD · Entity 721 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Invivyd, Inc.
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.04 · Expires 2036-05-18 | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: This option was granted on May 19, 2026 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 19, 2027 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option was granted on May 19, 2026 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 19, 2027 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 20:47 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. IVVD · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-234656 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Berry Tamsin · CIK 0001924202 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2036-05-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 19, 2026 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 19, 2027 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:15 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. IVVD · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-076337 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Berry Tamsin · CIK 0001924202 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2035-05-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 20, 2025 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 20, 2026 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 22:22 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. IVVD · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064126 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Berry Tamsin · CIK 0001924202 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-05-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 21, 2024 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 21, 2025 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 22:38 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. IVVD · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-013913 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Berry Tamsin · CIK 0001924202 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2033-05-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 23, 2023 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 23, 2024 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2022 Filed Jun 24, 2022 20:44 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. ADGI · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-024027 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Berry Tamsin · CIK 0001924202 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2032-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on June 22, 2022 and vests over a three-year period, with one-third of the shares subject to the grant vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date and 1/36th of the shares subject to the grant vesting in equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.