Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FRACTYL HEALTH, INC.GUTS · Entity 6700 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 11, 2026 |
| Invivyd, Inc.IVVD · Entity 721 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | August 30, 2026 | September 01, 2026 |
| SQZ Biotechnologies CoSQZ · Entity 112267 | Director | June 14, 2023 | June 15, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FRACTYL HEALTH, INC.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.73 · Expires 2036-06-09 | Direct | 22,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 22,500 · Balance 22,500 F1: The stock option was awarded as compensation for the Reporting Person's service on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. The stock option will vest and become exercisable in a single installment on the earlier of (i) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) the first anniversary of the grant, in each case subject to continued service on the Issuer's board of directors as a non-employee director through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The stock option was awarded as compensation for the Reporting Person's service on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. The stock option will vest and become exercisable in a single installment on the earlier of (i) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) the first anniversary of the grant, in each case subject to continued service on the Issuer's board of directors as a non-employee director through the vesting date.
Invivyd, Inc.
Report date August 30, 2026 · Filed September 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.96 · Expires 2036-08-29 | Direct | 10,700,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-30 · Grant · Acquired 10,700,000 · Balance 10,700,000 F1: This option vests over a four-year period, with 25% of the shares subject to the option vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date of August 30, 2026 and the remaining 75% of the shares subject to the option vesting over the subsequent three-year period in substantially equal monthly installments at a rate of 1/48th of the total shares subject to the option each month, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option vests over a four-year period, with 25% of the shares subject to the option vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date of August 30, 2026 and the remaining 75% of the shares subject to the option vesting over the subsequent three-year period in substantially equal monthly installments at a rate of 1/48th of the total shares subject to the option each month, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date.
SQZ Biotechnologies Co
Report date June 14, 2023 · Filed June 15, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.54 · Expires 2033-06-13 | Direct | 39,875 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-14 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-14 · Grant · Acquired 39,875 · Balance 39,875 F1: The option vests and become exercisable on the earlier of (i) June 14, 2024 or (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant, in each case subject to the recipient's continued service on the Board at such time. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vests and become exercisable on the earlier of (i) June 14, 2024 or (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant, in each case subject to the recipient's continued service on the Board at such time.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 30, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 22:30 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. IVVD · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,700,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.96 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-378862 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,700,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,700,000 shares Expires 2036-08-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a four-year period, with 25% of the shares subject to the option vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date of August 30, 2026 and the remaining 75% of the shares subject to the option vesting over the subsequent three-year period in substantially equal monthly installments at a rate of 1/48th of the total shares subject to the option each month, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 21:02 UTC | FRACTYL HEALTH, INC. GUTS · Entity 6700 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.73 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-267843 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2036-06-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was awarded as compensation for the Reporting Person's service on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. The stock option will vest and become exercisable in a single installment on the earlier of (i) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) the first anniversary of the grant, in each case subject to continued service on the Issuer's board of directors as a non-employee director through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 20:48 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. IVVD · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-234661 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director · See Remarks M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · See Remarks Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2036-05-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 19, 2026 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 19, 2027 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. The grant was awarded to Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia"). Mr. Elia is deemed to hold the grant for the benefit of M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and the funds managed by M28 Capital Management. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 20:05 UTC | FRACTYL HEALTH, INC. GUTS · Entity 6700 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-086154 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2035-06-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was awarded as compensation for the Reporting Person's service on the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. The stock option will vest and become exercisable in a single installment on the earlier of (i) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) the first anniversary of the grant in each case subject to continued service on the Issuer's board of directors as a non-employee director through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:11 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. IVVD · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-076323 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director · See Remarks M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · See Remarks Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2035-05-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 20, 2025 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 20, 2026 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. The grant was awarded to Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia"). Mr. Elia is deemed to hold the grant for the benefit of M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and the funds managed by M28 Capital Management. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 22:13 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. IVVD · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064113 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director · See Remarks M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · See Remarks Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-05-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 21, 2024 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 21, 2025 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. The grant was awarded to Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia"). Mr. Elia is deemed to hold the grant for the benefit of M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and the funds managed by M28 Capital Management. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2024 Filed Feb 8, 2024 21:32 UTC | FRACTYL HEALTH, INC. GUTS · Entity 6700 | ConversionSeries F Preferred Stock · Derivative | 2,981,763 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-012819 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,389,451 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: In connection with the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of preferred stock automatically converted into common stock in accordance with the terms of such preferred stock. F1 · price: In connection with the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of preferred stock automatically converted into common stock in accordance with the terms of such preferred stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of preferred stock automatically converted into common stock in accordance with the terms of such preferred stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: In connection with the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of preferred stock automatically converted into common stock in accordance with the terms of such preferred stock. F2 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is filed by M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia", and each of Mr. Elia and M28 Capital Management, a "Reporting Person"). The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts for which M28 Capital Management serves as investment manager. Mr. Elia is the Chief Investment Officer of M28 Capital Management and the Managing Member of M28 Capital Management GP LLC, the general partner of M28 Capital Management. Mr. Elia also serves on the Board of Directors of the Issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2024 Filed Feb 8, 2024 21:32 UTC | FRACTYL HEALTH, INC. GUTS · Entity 6700 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 466,666 | $15.00 | $6,999,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-012819 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,856,117 F2 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is filed by M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia", and each of Mr. Elia and M28 Capital Management, a "Reporting Person"). The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts for which M28 Capital Management serves as investment manager. Mr. Elia is the Chief Investment Officer of M28 Capital Management and the Managing Member of M28 Capital Management GP LLC, the general partner of M28 Capital Management. Mr. Elia also serves on the Board of Directors of the Issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2024 Filed Feb 8, 2024 21:32 UTC | FRACTYL HEALTH, INC. GUTS · Entity 6700 | ConversionCommon Stock | 1,389,451 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-012819 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,389,451 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: In connection with the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of preferred stock automatically converted into common stock in accordance with the terms of such preferred stock. F2 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is filed by M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia", and each of Mr. Elia and M28 Capital Management, a "Reporting Person"). The securities reported herein are held by certain funds and accounts for which M28 Capital Management serves as investment manager. Mr. Elia is the Chief Investment Officer of M28 Capital Management and the Managing Member of M28 Capital Management GP LLC, the general partner of M28 Capital Management. Mr. Elia also serves on the Board of Directors of the Issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 22:15 UTC | FRACTYL HEALTH, INC. GUTS · Entity 6700 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-011345 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2034-01-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three annual installments beginning on February 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2023 Filed Jun 15, 2023 16:42 UTC | SQZ Biotechnologies Co SQZ · Entity 112267 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 39,875 | $0.00 Strike: $0.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-037375 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,875 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,875 shares Expires 2033-06-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and become exercisable on the earlier of (i) June 14, 2024 or (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant, in each case subject to the recipient's continued service on the Board at such time. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 22:37 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. IVVD · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-013912 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director · See Remarks M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · See Remarks Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2033-05-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 23, 2023 and vests in full upon the earlier of (i) May 23, 2024 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. The grant was awarded to Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia"). Mr. Elia is deemed to hold the grant for the benefit of M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and the funds managed by M28 Capital Management. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 19, 2022 20:57 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. ADGI · Entity 721 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 584,451 | $4.62 | $2,700,163.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-029295 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director · See Footnote 5 M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · See Footnote 5 Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 9,248,250 F3 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average purchase price. The prices actually paid ranged from $4.33 to $4.70. F4 · price: The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range. F5 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is filed by M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia") with respect to securities held by certain funds and accounts for which M28 Capital Management serves as investment manager. Mr. Elia is the Chief Investment Officer of M28 Capital Management and the Managing Member of M28 Capital Management GP LLC, the general partner of M28 Capital Management. Mr. Elia also serves on the Board of Directors of the Issuer. The Reporting Persons expressly disclaim beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2022 Filed Aug 19, 2022 20:57 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. ADGI · Entity 721 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,265,549 | $4.31 | $5,454,516.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-029295 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director · See Footnote 5 M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · See Footnote 5 Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 8,663,799 F2 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average purchase price. The prices actually paid ranged from $3.90 to $4.50. F4 · price: The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range. F5 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is filed by M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia") with respect to securities held by certain funds and accounts for which M28 Capital Management serves as investment manager. Mr. Elia is the Chief Investment Officer of M28 Capital Management and the Managing Member of M28 Capital Management GP LLC, the general partner of M28 Capital Management. Mr. Elia also serves on the Board of Directors of the Issuer. The Reporting Persons expressly disclaim beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2022 Filed Aug 19, 2022 20:57 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. ADGI · Entity 721 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $4.04 | $4,040,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-029295 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director · See Footnote 5 M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · See Footnote 5 Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 7,398,250 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average purchase price. The prices actually paid ranged from $3.96 to $4.15. F4 · price: The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range. F5 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is filed by M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia") with respect to securities held by certain funds and accounts for which M28 Capital Management serves as investment manager. Mr. Elia is the Chief Investment Officer of M28 Capital Management and the Managing Member of M28 Capital Management GP LLC, the general partner of M28 Capital Management. Mr. Elia also serves on the Board of Directors of the Issuer. The Reporting Persons expressly disclaim beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2022 Filed Jun 24, 2022 20:40 UTC | Invivyd, Inc. ADGI · Entity 721 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-024021 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director · See Remarks M28 Capital Management LP · CIK 0001807489 · See Remarks Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2032-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on June 22, 2022 and vests over a three-year period, with one-third of the shares subject to the grant vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date and 1/36th of the shares subject to the grant vesting in equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to continued service through each vesting date. The grant was awarded to Marc Elia ("Mr. Elia"). Mr. Elia is deemed to hold the grant for the benefit of M28 Capital Management LP ("M28 Capital Management") and the funds managed by M28 Capital Management. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 16, 2022 17:00 UTC | SQZ Biotechnologies Co SQZ · Entity 112267 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-037477 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2032-06-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and become exercisable on the earlier of (i) June 15, 2023 or (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant, in each case subject to the recipient's continued service on the Board at such time. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 17:26 UTC | SQZ Biotechnologies Co SQZ · Entity 112267 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 10,500 | $0.00 Strike: $13.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-041562 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,500 shares Expires 2031-06-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and becomes exercisable on the earlier of (i) June 15, 2022 or (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2020 Filed Oct 30, 2020 18:30 UTC | SQZ Biotechnologies Co SQZ · Entity 112267 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 7,055 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-029977 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elia Marc · CIK 0001830496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,055 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,055 shares Expires 2030-10-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and becomes exercisable on October 29, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.