Tapewire

NYSE · USD

IR

Ingersoll Rand Inc.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
3152
SEC CIK
0001699150
Parsed reports
549

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

1 purchase rows · 21 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202501
Jan 202601
Feb 2026017
Mar 202601
Apr 202601
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202610
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 21, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 23:58 UTC GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,621 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003809 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Marn Michael V. · CIK 0001705736 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,621

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,621 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units vest on February 21, 2020 and upon vesting, will each be settled by delivery of one share of common stock, an equivalent amount of cash, or a combination thereof.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vest on February 21, 2020 and upon vesting, will each be settled by delivery of one share of common stock, an equivalent amount of cash, or a combination thereof.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units vest on February 21, 2020 and upon vesting, will each be settled by delivery of one share of common stock, an equivalent amount of cash, or a combination thereof.

Read SEC document
February 21, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 23:53 UTC GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,621 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003805 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Centoni Elizabeth · CIK 0001762289 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,621

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,621 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units vest on February 21, 2020 and upon vesting, will each be settled by delivery of one share of common stock, an equivalent amount of cash, or a combination thereof.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vest on February 21, 2020 and upon vesting, will each be settled by delivery of one share of common stock, an equivalent amount of cash, or a combination thereof.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units vest on February 21, 2020 and upon vesting, will each be settled by delivery of one share of common stock, an equivalent amount of cash, or a combination thereof.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 17:30 UTC
Reynal VicenteDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 97,567 $0.00 Strike: $10.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003289 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Reynal Vicente · CIK 0001705738 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 585,403

Underlying: Common Stock · 97,567 shares

Expires 2026-05-10

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: All of these stock options are currently vested.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 17:30 UTC
Reynal VicenteDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 109,622 $0.00 Strike: $10.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003289 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Reynal Vicente · CIK 0001705738 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 876,974

Underlying: Common Stock · 109,622 shares

Expires 2025-05-24

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All of these stock options are currently vested.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 17:31 UTC
Rubottom Kimberly J.VP, Human Resources
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,355 $0.00 Strike: $11.43 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003294 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Rubottom Kimberly J. · CIK 0001705739 · VP, Human Resources

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,197

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,355 shares

Expires 2026-12-01

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 14,131 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 9,422 eligible to vest in equal installments on each of December 31, 2019 and December 31, 2020, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest on such dates, or later dates, subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 17:31 UTC
Rubottom Kimberly J.VP, Human Resources
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 8,458 $0.00 Strike: $8.16 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003294 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Rubottom Kimberly J. · CIK 0001705739 · VP, Human Resources

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 84,576

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,458 shares

Expires 2024-03-19

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All of these stock options are currently vested.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 17:31 UTC
Snyder NeilSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 4,710 $0.00 Strike: $11.43 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003292 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Snyder Neil · CIK 0001705740 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 37,682

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,710 shares

Expires 2026-12-01

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 28,260 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 18,843 eligible to vest in equal installments on each of December 31, 2019 and December 31, 2020, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest on such dates, or later dates, subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 17:31 UTC
Snyder NeilSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 43,905 $0.00 Strike: $10.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003292 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Snyder Neil · CIK 0001705740 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 263,431

Underlying: Common Stock · 43,905 shares

Expires 2026-05-10

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All of these stock options are currently vested.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 22:31 UTC
Schiesl Andrew RSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 39,448 $0.00 Strike: $8.16 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003293 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Schiesl Andrew R · CIK 0001495366 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 431,213

Underlying: Common Stock · 39,448 shares

Expires 2024-03-19

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All of these stock options are currently vested.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 17:35 UTC
Sweeney Mark RSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 16,157 $0.00 Strike: $8.16 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003297 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Sweeney Mark R · CIK 0001557972 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 161,564

Underlying: Common Stock · 16,157 shares

Expires 2024-06-30

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All of these stock options are currently vested.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 22:32 UTC GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 13,607 $0.00 Strike: $10.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003295 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Minarro Viseras Enrique · CIK 0001705737 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 108,857

Underlying: Common Stock · 13,607 shares

Expires 2026-05-10

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 81,643 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 54,430 eligible to vest in equal installments on each of December 31, 2019 and December 31, 2020, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest on such dates, or later dates, subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 22:30 UTC
Scheske Michael JVP, Corporate Controller
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 1,743 $0.00 Strike: $11.43 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003290 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Scheske Michael J · CIK 0001757427 · VP, Corporate Controller

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,943

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,743 shares

Expires 2026-12-09

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 10,457 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 6,972 eligible to vest in equal installments on each of December 31, 2019 and December 31, 2020, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest on such dates, or later dates, subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 22:30 UTC
Scheske Michael JVP, Corporate Controller
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,561 $0.00 Strike: $10.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-19-003290 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Scheske Michael J · CIK 0001757427 · VP, Corporate Controller

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,488

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,561 shares

Expires 2025-09-21

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 13, 2019, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All of these options are currently vested.

Read SEC document
November 02, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 18:00 UTC GiftCommon Stock 50,274 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-042384 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

STAVROS PETER · CIK 0001262899 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F2 · kind: Represents a charitable donation of the shares of common stock received in the distribution described above.

Read SEC document
November 02, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 18:00 UTC OtherCommon Stock 50,274 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-042384 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROS PETER · CIK 0001262899 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,274

F1 · kind: Represents a distribution to the Reporting Person of shares of common stock of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. previously held directly by KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. in relation to his indirect interests in such entity.

F1 · price: Represents a distribution to the Reporting Person of shares of common stock of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. previously held directly by KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. in relation to his indirect interests in such entity.

Read SEC document
November 02, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 18:00 UTC OtherCommon Stock 50,274 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-042383 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. · CIK 0001705425 · 10% owner

KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC · CIK 0001705424 · 10% owner

KKR North America Fund XI L.P. · CIK 0001541293 · 10% owner

KKR Associates North America XI L.P. · CIK 0001619837 · 10% owner

KKR North America XI Ltd · CIK 0001552453 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes

Disclosed balance after: 70,671,135

F4 · kind: Represents an in-kind distribution to a limited partner, which further distributed these shares to one of its limited partners for the purpose of a charitable donation.

F2 · ownership.nature: These securities of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. are held by KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. The general partner of KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. is KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC. The sole member of KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC is KKR North America Fund XI L.P. The general partner of KKR North America Fund XI L.P. is KKR Associates North America XI L.P. The general partner of KKR Associates North America XI L.P. is KKR North America XI Limited. The sole shareholder of KKR North America XI Limited is KKR Fund Holdings L.P.

F3 · ownership.nature: KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. KKR Group Holdings Corp. is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. and the sole shareholder of KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited. KKR & Co. Inc. is the sole shareholder of KKR Group Holdings Corp. KKR Management LLC is the controlling shareholder of KKR & Co. Inc. Messrs. Henry R. Kravis and George R. Roberts are the designated members of KKR Management LLC.

F5 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the Reporting Persons are the beneficial owners of any securities reported herein.

Read SEC document
November 02, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 18:00 UTC SaleCommon Stock 20,000,000 $25.66 $513,200,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-042383 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. · CIK 0001705425 · 10% owner

KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC · CIK 0001705424 · 10% owner

KKR North America Fund XI L.P. · CIK 0001541293 · 10% owner

KKR Associates North America XI L.P. · CIK 0001619837 · 10% owner

KKR North America XI Ltd · CIK 0001552453 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes

Disclosed balance after: 70,721,409

F1 · price: This amount represents the secondary public offering price per share of common stock of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc., less the underwriting discount of $0.09 per share.

F2 · ownership.nature: These securities of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. are held by KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. The general partner of KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. is KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC. The sole member of KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC is KKR North America Fund XI L.P. The general partner of KKR North America Fund XI L.P. is KKR Associates North America XI L.P. The general partner of KKR Associates North America XI L.P. is KKR North America XI Limited. The sole shareholder of KKR North America XI Limited is KKR Fund Holdings L.P.

F3 · ownership.nature: KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. KKR Group Holdings Corp. is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. and the sole shareholder of KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited. KKR & Co. Inc. is the sole shareholder of KKR Group Holdings Corp. KKR Management LLC is the controlling shareholder of KKR & Co. Inc. Messrs. Henry R. Kravis and George R. Roberts are the designated members of KKR Management LLC.

F5 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the Reporting Persons are the beneficial owners of any securities reported herein.

Read SEC document
November 02, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 23:03 UTC OtherCommon Stock 50,274 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-042386 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

KKR Fund Holdings L.P. · CIK 0001472698 · 10% owner

KKR Fund Holdings GP Ltd · CIK 0001472697 · 10% owner

KKR Group Holdings Corp. · CIK 0001743754 · 10% owner

KKR & Co. Inc. · CIK 0001404912 · 10% owner

KKR Management LLC · CIK 0001472694 · 10% owner

KRAVIS HENRY R · CIK 0001081714 · 10% owner

ROBERTS GEORGE R · CIK 0001081715 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes

Disclosed balance after: 70,671,135

F4 · kind: Represents an in-kind distribution to a limited partner, which further distributed these shares to one of its limited partners for the purpose of a charitable donation.

F2 · ownership.nature: These securities of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. are held by KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. The general partner of KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. is KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC. The sole member of KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC is KKR North America Fund XI L.P. The general partner of KKR North America Fund XI L.P. is KKR Associates North America XI L.P. The general partner of KKR Associates North America XI L.P. is KKR North America XI Limited. The sole shareholder of KKR North America XI Limited is KKR Fund Holdings L.P.

F3 · ownership.nature: KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. KKR Group Holdings Corp. is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. and the sole shareholder of KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited. KKR & Co. Inc. is the sole shareholder of KKR Group Holdings Corp. KKR Management LLC is the controlling shareholder of KKR & Co. Inc. Messrs. Henry R. Kravis and George R. Roberts are the designated members of KKR Management LLC.

F5 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the Reporting Persons are the beneficial owners of any securities reported herein.

Read SEC document
November 02, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 23:03 UTC SaleCommon Stock 20,000,000 $25.66 $513,200,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-042386 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KKR Fund Holdings L.P. · CIK 0001472698 · 10% owner

KKR Fund Holdings GP Ltd · CIK 0001472697 · 10% owner

KKR Group Holdings Corp. · CIK 0001743754 · 10% owner

KKR & Co. Inc. · CIK 0001404912 · 10% owner

KKR Management LLC · CIK 0001472694 · 10% owner

KRAVIS HENRY R · CIK 0001081714 · 10% owner

ROBERTS GEORGE R · CIK 0001081715 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes

Disclosed balance after: 70,721,409

F1 · price: This amount represents the secondary public offering price per share of common stock of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc., less the underwriting discount of $0.09 per share.

F2 · ownership.nature: These securities of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. are held by KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. The general partner of KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. is KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC. The sole member of KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC is KKR North America Fund XI L.P. The general partner of KKR North America Fund XI L.P. is KKR Associates North America XI L.P. The general partner of KKR Associates North America XI L.P. is KKR North America XI Limited. The sole shareholder of KKR North America XI Limited is KKR Fund Holdings L.P.

F3 · ownership.nature: KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. KKR Group Holdings Corp. is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. and the sole shareholder of KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited. KKR & Co. Inc. is the sole shareholder of KKR Group Holdings Corp. KKR Management LLC is the controlling shareholder of KKR & Co. Inc. Messrs. Henry R. Kravis and George R. Roberts are the designated members of KKR Management LLC.

F5 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the Reporting Persons are the beneficial owners of any securities reported herein.

Read SEC document
September 11, 2018 Filed Sep 13, 2018 20:30 UTC GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 22,361 $0.00 Strike: $26.18 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-038398 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Minarro Viseras Enrique · CIK 0001705737 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,361

Underlying: Common Stock · 22,361 shares

Expires 2028-09-11

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vest in four equal annual installments beginning on September 11, 2019.

Read SEC document
September 11, 2018 Filed Sep 13, 2018 20:30 UTC GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 9,549 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-038398 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Minarro Viseras Enrique · CIK 0001705737 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,549

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,549 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning September 11, 2019, and upon vesting, will each be settled by delivery of one share of common stock, an equivalent amount of cash, or a combination thereof.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning September 11, 2019, and upon vesting, will each be settled by delivery of one share of common stock, an equivalent amount of cash, or a combination thereof.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning September 11, 2019, and upon vesting, will each be settled by delivery of one share of common stock, an equivalent amount of cash, or a combination thereof.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:31 UTC
KKR Group Ltd10% owner
OtherCommon Stock 90,721,409 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-031002 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KKR Group Ltd · CIK 0001472695 · 10% owner

KKR Group Holdings L.P. · CIK 0001472696 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · kind: Pursuant to an internal reorganization in connection with the conversion of KKR & Co. L.P., a Delaware limited partnership, into a Delaware corporation named KKR & Co. Inc., which became effective on July 1, 2018, KKR & Co. L.P. contributed all of its interests in two wholly-owned subsidiaries, KKR Group Holdings L.P. and KKR Group Limited, to a newly formed and wholly-owned subsidiary, KKR Group Holdings Corp., and KKR Group Holdings L.P. and KKR Group Limited were liquidated. KKR Group Holdings L.P. and KKR Group Limited are filing this "exit" Form 4 to report that they are no longer beneficial owners of securities of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. (the "Issuer"). KKR Group Holdings Corp. is separately filing a Form 3 to report beneficial ownership of securities of the Issuer in connection with the above reorganization. This internal reorganization did not involve any purchase or sale of securities of the Issuer.

F1 · price: Pursuant to an internal reorganization in connection with the conversion of KKR & Co. L.P., a Delaware limited partnership, into a Delaware corporation named KKR & Co. Inc., which became effective on July 1, 2018, KKR & Co. L.P. contributed all of its interests in two wholly-owned subsidiaries, KKR Group Holdings L.P. and KKR Group Limited, to a newly formed and wholly-owned subsidiary, KKR Group Holdings Corp., and KKR Group Holdings L.P. and KKR Group Limited were liquidated. KKR Group Holdings L.P. and KKR Group Limited are filing this "exit" Form 4 to report that they are no longer beneficial owners of securities of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. (the "Issuer"). KKR Group Holdings Corp. is separately filing a Form 3 to report beneficial ownership of securities of the Issuer in connection with the above reorganization. This internal reorganization did not involve any purchase or sale of securities of the Issuer.

F2 · ownership.nature: These securities of the Issuer are held by KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. The general partner of KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. is KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC. The sole member of KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC is KKR North America Fund XI L.P. The general partner of KKR North America Fund XI L.P. is KKR Associates North America XI L.P. The general partner of KKR Associates North America XI L.P. is KKR North America XI Limited. The sole shareholder of KKR North America XI Limited is KKR Fund Holdings L.P.

F3 · ownership.nature: KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. Prior to the reorganization, KKR Group Holdings L.P. was the general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. and the sole shareholder of KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited and KKR Group Limited was the general partner of KKR Group Holdings L.P.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2018 Filed May 9, 2018 17:05 UTC SaleCommon Stock 30,436,064 $29.84 $908,136,059.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-022534 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. · CIK 0001705425 · 10% owner

KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC · CIK 0001705424 · 10% owner

KKR North America Fund XI L.P. · CIK 0001541293 · 10% owner

KKR Associates North America XI L.P. · CIK 0001619837 · 10% owner

KKR North America XI Ltd · CIK 0001552453 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes

Disclosed balance after: 90,721,409

F1 · price: This amount represents the secondary price per share of common stock of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc., less the underwriting discount of $1.1625 per share.

F2 · ownership.nature: These securities of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. are held by KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. The general partner of KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. is KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC. The sole member of KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC is KKR North America Fund XI L.P. The general partner of KKR North America Fund XI L.P. is KKR Associates North America XI L.P. The general partner of KKR Associates North America XI L.P. is KKR North America XI Limited. The sole shareholder of KKR North America XI Limited is KKR Fund Holdings L.P.

F3 · ownership.nature: KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. KKR Group Holdings L.P. is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. and the sole shareholder of KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited. KKR Group Limited is the general partner of KKR Group Holdings L.P. KKR & Co. L.P. is the sole shareholder of KKR Group Limited. KKR Management LLC is the general partner of KKR & Co. L.P. Henry R. Kravis and George R. Roberts are the designated members of KKR Management LLC.

F4 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the Reporting Persons are the beneficial owners of any securities reported herein.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2018 Filed May 9, 2018 21:09 UTC
KKR Group Ltd10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 30,436,064 $29.84 $908,136,059.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-022541 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KKR Fund Holdings L.P. · CIK 0001472698 · 10% owner

KKR Fund Holdings GP Ltd · CIK 0001472697 · 10% owner

KKR Group Holdings L.P. · CIK 0001472696 · 10% owner

KKR Group Ltd · CIK 0001472695 · 10% owner

KKR & Co. L.P. · CIK 0001404912 · 10% owner

KKR Management LLC · CIK 0001472694 · 10% owner

KRAVIS HENRY R · CIK 0001081714 · 10% owner

ROBERTS GEORGE R · CIK 0001081715 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes

Disclosed balance after: 90,721,409

F1 · price: This amount represents the secondary price per share of common stock of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc., less the underwriting discount of $1.1625 per share.

F2 · ownership.nature: These securities of Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. are held by KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. The general partner of KKR Renaissance Aggregator L.P. is KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC. The sole member of KKR Renaissance Aggregator GP LLC is KKR North America Fund XI L.P. The general partner of KKR North America Fund XI L.P. is KKR Associates North America XI L.P. The general partner of KKR Associates North America XI L.P. is KKR North America XI Limited. The sole shareholder of KKR North America XI Limited is KKR Fund Holdings L.P.

F3 · ownership.nature: KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. KKR Group Holdings L.P. is a general partner of KKR Fund Holdings L.P. and the sole shareholder of KKR Fund Holdings GP Limited. KKR Group Limited is the general partner of KKR Group Holdings L.P. KKR & Co. L.P. is the sole shareholder of KKR Group Limited. KKR Management LLC is the general partner of KKR & Co. L.P. Henry R. Kravis and George R. Roberts are the designated members of KKR Management LLC.

F4 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of such Reporting Person's pecuniary interest therein. The filing of this statement shall not be deemed to be an admission that, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the Reporting Persons are the beneficial owners of any securities reported herein.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 17:43 UTC
Reynal VicenteDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 142,349 $0.00 Strike: $32.06 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010215 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4

Reynal Vicente · CIK 0001705738 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 142,349

Underlying: Common Stock · 142,349 shares

Expires 2028-02-22

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 17:43 UTC
Reynal VicenteDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantCommon Stock 62,383 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010215 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Reynal Vicente · CIK 0001705738 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 194,409

F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 17:40 UTC
Rubottom Kimberly J.VP, Human Resources
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 9,786 $0.00 Strike: $32.06 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010210 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Rubottom Kimberly J. · CIK 0001705739 · VP, Human Resources

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,786

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,786 shares

Expires 2028-02-22

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 17:40 UTC
Rubottom Kimberly J.VP, Human Resources
GrantCommon Stock 4,289 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010210 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rubottom Kimberly J. · CIK 0001705739 · VP, Human Resources

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,861

F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 17:53 UTC
Snyder NeilSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 14,235 $0.00 Strike: $32.06 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010224 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Snyder Neil · CIK 0001705740 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,235

Underlying: Common Stock · 14,235 shares

Expires 2028-02-22

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 17:53 UTC
Snyder NeilSee Remarks
GrantCommon Stock 6,238 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010224 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Snyder Neil · CIK 0001705740 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,499

F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 22:36 UTC
Schiesl Andrew RSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 24,021 $0.00 Strike: $32.06 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010202 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Schiesl Andrew R · CIK 0001495366 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,021

Underlying: Common Stock · 24,021 shares

Expires 2028-02-22

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 22:36 UTC
Schiesl Andrew RSee Remarks
GrantCommon Stock 10,527 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010202 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Schiesl Andrew R · CIK 0001495366 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,527

F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 22:37 UTC GrantCommon Stock 3,899 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010206 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Humphrey John · CIK 0001360547 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,899

F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock which will vest in full on February 22, 2019.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 17:49 UTC
Sweeney Mark RSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 9,786 $0.00 Strike: $32.06 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010221 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Sweeney Mark R · CIK 0001557972 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,786

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,786 shares

Expires 2028-02-22

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 17:49 UTC
Sweeney Mark RSee Remarks
GrantCommon Stock 4,289 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010221 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Sweeney Mark R · CIK 0001557972 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,782

F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 22:39 UTC GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 17,794 $0.00 Strike: $32.06 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010208 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Minarro Viseras Enrique · CIK 0001705737 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,794

Underlying: Common Stock · 17,794 shares

Expires 2028-02-22

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 22:39 UTC GrantCommon Stock 7,798 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010208 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Minarro Viseras Enrique · CIK 0001705737 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,446

F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 22:36 UTC
HERNDON PHILIP T.Vice President and CFO
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 35,587 $0.00 Strike: $32.06 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010203 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Herndon Philip T. · CIK 0001705735 · Vice President and CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,587

Underlying: Common Stock · 35,587 shares

Expires 2028-02-22

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 22:36 UTC
HERNDON PHILIP T.Vice President and CFO
GrantCommon Stock 15,596 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-010203 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Herndon Philip T. · CIK 0001705735 · Vice President and CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 185,164

F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 17:21 UTC
Reynal VicenteDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 97,567 $0.00 Strike: $10.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006372 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Reynal Vicente · CIK 0001705738 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 487,836

Underlying: Common Stock · 97,567 shares

Expires 2026-05-10

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 390,268 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 195,135 eligible to vest on December 31, 2018, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 17:21 UTC
Reynal VicenteDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 109,621 $0.00 Strike: $10.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006372 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Reynal Vicente · CIK 0001705738 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 767,352

Underlying: Common Stock · 109,621 shares

Expires 2025-05-24

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 657,730 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 219,244 eligible to vest on December 31, 2018, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 17:21 UTC
Snyder NeilSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 4,710 $0.00 Strike: $11.43 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006371 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Snyder Neil · CIK 0001705740 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 32,972

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,710 shares

Expires 2026-12-01

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 18,840 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 28,263 eligible to vest in equal installments on each of December 31, 2018, December 31, 2019 and December 31, 2020, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest on such dates, or later dates, subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 17:21 UTC
Snyder NeilSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 43,905 $0.00 Strike: $10.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006371 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Snyder Neil · CIK 0001705740 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 219,526

Underlying: Common Stock · 43,905 shares

Expires 2026-05-10

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 175,620 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 87,811 eligible to vest on December 31, 2018, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 17:17 UTC
Rubottom Kimberly J.VP, Human Resources
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 4,710 $0.00 Strike: $11.43 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006366 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Rubottom Kimberly J. · CIK 0001705739 · VP, Human Resources

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,842

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,710 shares

Expires 2026-12-01

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 9,420 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 14,133 eligible to vest in equal installments on each of December 31, 2018, December 31, 2019 and December 31, 2020, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest on such dates, or later dates, subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 17:17 UTC
Rubottom Kimberly J.VP, Human Resources
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 8,457 $0.00 Strike: $8.16 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006366 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Rubottom Kimberly J. · CIK 0001705739 · VP, Human Resources

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 76,118

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,457 shares

Expires 2024-03-19

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 67,660 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 16,916 eligible to vest on December 31, 2018, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 22:24 UTC
Schiesl Andrew RSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 39,447 $0.00 Strike: $8.16 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006376 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Schiesl Andrew R · CIK 0001495366 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 391,765

Underlying: Common Stock · 39,447 shares

Expires 2024-03-19

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 352,318 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 78,895 eligible to vest on December 31, 2018, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 17:29 UTC
Sweeney Mark RSee Remarks
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 16,156 $0.00 Strike: $8.16 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006380 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Sweeney Mark R · CIK 0001557972 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 145,407

Underlying: Common Stock · 16,156 shares

Expires 2024-06-30

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 129,251 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 32,313 eligible to vest on December 31, 2018, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 22:24 UTC GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 13,607 $0.00 Strike: $10.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006377 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Minarro Viseras Enrique · CIK 0001705737 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 95,250

Underlying: Common Stock · 13,607 shares

Expires 2026-05-10

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 54,428 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 81,645 eligible to vest in equal installments on each of December 31, 2018, December 31, 2019 and December 31, 2020, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest on such dates, or later dates, subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 22:16 UTC
HERNDON PHILIP T.Vice President and CFO
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 14,130 $0.00 Strike: $11.43 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006364 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Herndon Philip T. · CIK 0001705735 · Vice President and CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 98,914

Underlying: Common Stock · 14,130 shares

Expires 2026-12-01

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 56,522 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 84,785 eligible to vest in equal installments on each of December 31, 2018, December 31, 2019 and December 31, 2020, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest on such dates, or later dates, subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 22:16 UTC
HERNDON PHILIP T.Vice President and CFO
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 78,054 $0.00 Strike: $10.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-006364 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Herndon Philip T. · CIK 0001705735 · Vice President and CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 390,269

Underlying: Common Stock · 78,054 shares

Expires 2026-05-10

F1 · date: The Reporting Person was previously granted certain stock options, subject to time-based and performance-based vesting conditions. On February 7, 2018, certain performance-based vesting criteria were deemed to have been satisfied and additional stock options which had previously not been reported were deemed earned.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Of this stock option award, 312,215 stock options are currently vested, with an additional 156,108 eligible to vest on December 31, 2018, where 50% of such unvested options are eligible to vest subject to the satisfaction of future performance-based vesting conditions and are not included in the table above.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.