Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

INOD

INNODATA INC

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
4551
SEC CIK
0000903651
Parsed reports
225

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 82 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202506
Dec 202501
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 2026055
Jun 2026018
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202602
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
November 24, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 23:01 UTC
MISHRA ASHOKEVP and COO
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 6,966 $2.75 $19,156.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-129134 · tm2037042d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

MISHRA ASHOK · CIK 0001161075 · EVP and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,463

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 23:01 UTC
MISHRA ASHOKEVP and COO
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 31,400 $0.00 Strike: $2.75 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-129134 · tm2037042d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 10

MISHRA ASHOK · CIK 0001161075 · EVP and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 81,600

Underlying: Common Stock · 31,400 shares

Expires 2021-04-06

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options were originally granted to the reporting person on April 7, 2014 and became fully-vested on April 7, 2017. These stock options expire on April 6, 2021.

Read SEC document
November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 23:01 UTC
MISHRA ASHOKEVP and COO
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 48,290 $0.00 Strike: $3.21 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-129134 · tm2037042d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 9

MISHRA ASHOK · CIK 0001161075 · EVP and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 48,290 shares

Expires 2021-03-12

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options were originally granted to the reporting person on March 13, 2014 and became fully-vested on March 13, 2017. These stock options expire on March 12, 2021.

Read SEC document
November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 23:01 UTC
MISHRA ASHOKEVP and COO
SaleCommon Stock 79,690 $4.05 $322,744.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-129134 · tm2037042d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

MISHRA ASHOK · CIK 0001161075 · EVP and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,497

F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $3.95 to $4.19. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 23:01 UTC
MISHRA ASHOKEVP and COO
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 31,400 $2.75 $86,350.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-129134 · tm2037042d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

MISHRA ASHOK · CIK 0001161075 · EVP and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 114,187

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 23:01 UTC
MISHRA ASHOKEVP and COO
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 48,290 $3.21 $155,010.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-129134 · tm2037042d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

MISHRA ASHOK · CIK 0001161075 · EVP and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 82,787

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 23:01 UTC
MISHRA ASHOKEVP and COO
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 31,710 $0.00 Strike: $3.21 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-129134 · tm2037042d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 8

MISHRA ASHOK · CIK 0001161075 · EVP and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 48,290

Underlying: Common Stock · 31,710 shares

Expires 2021-03-12

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options were originally granted to the reporting person on March 13, 2014 and became fully-vested on March 13, 2017. These stock options expire on March 12, 2021.

Read SEC document
November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 23:01 UTC
MISHRA ASHOKEVP and COO
SaleCommon Stock 31,710 $3.99 $126,522.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-129134 · tm2037042d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MISHRA ASHOK · CIK 0001161075 · EVP and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,497

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $3.95 to $4.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 23:01 UTC
MISHRA ASHOKEVP and COO
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 31,710 $3.21 $101,789.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-129134 · tm2037042d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MISHRA ASHOK · CIK 0001161075 · EVP and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 66,207

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 18:23 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 100,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.42 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-071250 · tm2022097-5_4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Toor Nauman Sabeeh · CIK 0001723873 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 100,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares

Expires 2030-06-04

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in its entirety on June 5, 2020.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 18:23 UTC
MISHRA ASHOKEVP and COO
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 160,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.42 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-071248 · tm2022097-4_4.xml · derivative · entry 1

MISHRA ASHOK · CIK 0001161075 · EVP and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 160,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 160,000 shares

Expires 2030-06-04

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three equal installments on June 5, 2021, June 5, 2022 and June 5, 2023.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 18:22 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.42 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-071246 · tm2022097-3_4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Massey Stewart R · CIK 0001460302 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2030-06-04

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in its entirety on June 5, 2020.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 18:21 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.42 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-071244 · tm2022097-2_4.xml · derivative · entry 1

FORLENZA LOUISE C · CIK 0001197984 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2030-06-04

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in its entirety on June 5, 2020.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 18:20 UTC
ABUHOFF JACKDirector · President and CEO
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 400,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.42 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-071243 · tm2022097-1_4.xml · derivative · entry 1

ABUHOFF JACK · CIK 0001120632 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 400,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares

Expires 2030-06-04

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three equal installments on June 5, 2021, June 5, 2022 and June 5, 2023.

Read SEC document
March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 20:36 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 9,296 $1.00 $9,296.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-035416 · tm2013110d1_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Atkinson David B · CIK 0001738086 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 57,000

F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the David B. Atkinson Revocable Trust. The reporting person and his spouse are the trustees of the trust.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 20:36 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 122 $1.00 $122.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-035416 · tm2013110d1_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Atkinson David B · CIK 0001738086 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 47,704

F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the David B. Atkinson Revocable Trust. The reporting person and his spouse are the trustees of the trust.

Read SEC document
March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 20:36 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 20,582 $1.00 $20,582.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-035416 · tm2013110d1_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Atkinson David B · CIK 0001738086 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 47,582

F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the David B. Atkinson Revocable Trust. The reporting person and his spouse are the trustees of the trust.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:30 UTC SaleCommon Stock 1,000,000 $1.20 $1,200,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,573,473

Read SEC document
December 24, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:30 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 400 $1.20 $480.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,573,473

Read SEC document
December 23, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:30 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 200 $1.20 $240.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,573,073

Read SEC document
December 20, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:30 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 300 $1.20 $360.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,572,873

Read SEC document
December 19, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:30 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 200 $1.21 $242.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,572,573

Read SEC document
December 18, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:30 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 300 $1.20 $360.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,572,373

Read SEC document
December 17, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:30 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 100 $1.23 $123.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,572,073

Read SEC document
December 16, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:30 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 200 $1.21 $242.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,571,973

Read SEC document
December 13, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:30 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 142 $1.20 $170.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,571,773

Read SEC document
December 12, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:30 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 1,100 $1.22 $1,342.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,571,631

Read SEC document
December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:45 UTC SaleCommon Stock 4,101 $1.27 $5,208.27
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,570,531

Read SEC document
December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:45 UTC SaleCommon Stock 20,350 $1.28 $26,048.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,574,632

Read SEC document
December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:45 UTC SaleCommon Stock 100 $1.24 $124.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,594,982

Read SEC document
December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:45 UTC SaleCommon Stock 346 $1.29 $446.34
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,595,082

Read SEC document
December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:45 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 100 $1.22 $122.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,595,428

Read SEC document
November 29, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:45 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 200 $1.21 $242.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,595,328

Read SEC document
November 25, 2019 Filed Nov 25, 2019 22:34 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 700 $1.27 $889.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-19-067123 · tv533476_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Toor Nauman Sabeeh · CIK 0001723873 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,316,967

Read SEC document
November 22, 2019 Filed Nov 25, 2019 22:34 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 10,000 $1.27 $12,700.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-19-067123 · tv533476_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Toor Nauman Sabeeh · CIK 0001723873 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,316,267

Read SEC document
November 22, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:45 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 799 $1.27 $1,014.73
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,595,128

Read SEC document
November 21, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 22:37 UTC SaleCommon Stock 1,945 $1.27 $2,470.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000036 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,594,329

Read SEC document
November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 22:37 UTC SaleCommon Stock 5,500 $1.30 $7,150.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000036 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,596,274

Read SEC document
November 19, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 22:37 UTC SaleCommon Stock 11,802 $1.30 $15,342.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000036 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,601,774

Read SEC document
November 18, 2019 Filed Nov 20, 2019 21:57 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 9,700 $1.23 $11,931.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-19-065912 · tm19235211_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Toor Nauman Sabeeh · CIK 0001723873 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,306,267

Read SEC document
November 18, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 22:37 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 300 $1.23 $369.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000036 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,613,576

Read SEC document
November 15, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 17:05 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 12,000 $1.25 $15,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-19-065329 · tm19233771_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Atkinson David B · CIK 0001738086 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 27,000

F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the David B. Atkinson Revocable Trust. The reporting person and his spouse are the trustees of the trust.

Read SEC document
November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 22:31 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 74 $1.33 $98.42
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,612,876

Read SEC document
November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 22:31 UTC SaleCommon Stock 1 $1.36 $1.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,612,802

Read SEC document
November 12, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 22:31 UTC SaleCommon Stock 506 $1.36 $688.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,612,803

Read SEC document
November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 22:31 UTC SaleCommon Stock 500 $1.35 $675.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,613,309

Read SEC document
November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 22:31 UTC SaleCommon Stock 100 $1.35 $135.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,613,809

Read SEC document
November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 22:13 UTC SaleCommon Stock 2,601 $1.38 $3,589.38
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,613,909

Read SEC document
November 06, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 22:13 UTC SaleCommon Stock 7,633 $1.39 $10,609.87
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,616,510

Read SEC document
November 05, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 22:13 UTC SaleCommon Stock 13,783 $1.38 $19,020.54
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001602955-19-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LUZICH PARTNERS LLC · CIK 0001602955 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,624,143

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.