Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
25 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 14 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 10 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 22, 2023 Filed Jun 26, 2023 20:05 UTC |
Randhawa Paramjeet KDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,234 | $14.17 | $59,995.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-005499 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Randhawa Paramjeet K · CIK 0001335754 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,928 F1 · shares: Restricted stock issued as an automatic grant upon re-election to the board of directors pursuant to the 2018 Non-Employee Director Plan and subject to forfeiture restrictions. One-third vests on the anniversary of the grant over three years. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2023 Filed Jun 26, 2023 20:04 UTC |
BADAVAS ROBERT PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 107,452 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-005498 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BADAVAS ROBERT P · CIK 0001207407 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 107,452 F2 · shares: Shares previously reported as directly owned are now being reported as indirectly owned F3 · ownership.nature: Held by the Robert P. Badavas Trust of 2007 Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2023 Filed Jun 26, 2023 20:04 UTC |
BADAVAS ROBERT PDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 107,452 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-005498 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BADAVAS ROBERT P · CIK 0001207407 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,234 F2 · shares: Shares previously reported as directly owned are now being reported as indirectly owned Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2023 Filed Jun 26, 2023 20:04 UTC |
BADAVAS ROBERT PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,234 | $14.17 | $59,995.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-005498 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BADAVAS ROBERT P · CIK 0001207407 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,686 F1 · shares: Restricted stock issued as an automatic grant upon re-election to the board of directors pursuant to the 2018 Non-Employee Director Plan and subject to forfeiture restrictions. One-third vests on the anniversary of the grant over three years. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:18 UTC |
Follmann ChristianChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 455 | $13.72 | $6,242.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004485 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Follmann Christian · CIK 0001907321 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,179 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:18 UTC |
Follmann ChristianChief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 455 | $13.73 | $6,247.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004485 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Follmann Christian · CIK 0001907321 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,634 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 16:18 UTC |
Loo WadeDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 276 | $13.91 | $3,839.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004486 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Loo Wade · CIK 0001668279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 8,473 F4 · shares: Shares acquired as dividend reinvestment shares. F3 · ownership.nature: Held by the Loo Revocable Trust Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 16:18 UTC |
Loo WadeDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 138 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004486 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Loo Wade · CIK 0001668279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 8,197 F1 · shares: Shares previously reported as directly owned are now being reported as indirectly owned. F3 · ownership.nature: Held by the Loo Revocable Trust Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 16:18 UTC |
Loo WadeDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 162 | $13.09 | $2,120.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004486 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Loo Wade · CIK 0001668279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,677 F2 · shares: Shares acquired through the Hercules Capital, Inc. Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 16:18 UTC |
Loo WadeDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 138 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004486 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Loo Wade · CIK 0001668279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,515 F1 · shares: Shares previously reported as directly owned are now being reported as indirectly owned. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:18 UTC |
Follmann ChristianChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 253 | $13.91 | $3,519.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004485 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Follmann Christian · CIK 0001907321 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,179 F1 · shares: Shares acquired as dividend reinvestment shares. F2 · balance_after: Due to administrative rounding, the number of shares of common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person was understated by one share. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:18 UTC |
CROWELL GAYLE ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 865 | $13.87 | $11,997.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004484 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CROWELL GAYLE A · CIK 0001250893 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,928 F2 · shares: Shares acquired as dividend reinvestment shares. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:18 UTC |
CROWELL GAYLE ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 218 | $13.09 | $2,853.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004484 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CROWELL GAYLE A · CIK 0001250893 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,063 F1 · shares: Shares acquired through the Hercules Capital, Inc. Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:17 UTC |
Fallon Thomas JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 186 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004483 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fallon Thomas J · CIK 0001399121 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 77,936 F1 · shares: Shares previously reported as directly owned are now being reported as indirectly owned F3 · ownership.nature: Held by the Fallon Family Revocable Trust Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:17 UTC |
Fallon Thomas JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 218 | $13.09 | $2,853.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004483 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fallon Thomas J · CIK 0001399121 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,294 F2 · shares: Shares acquired through the Hercules Capital, Inc. Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:17 UTC |
Fallon Thomas JDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 186 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004483 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fallon Thomas J · CIK 0001399121 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,076 F1 · shares: Shares previously reported as directly owned are now being reported as indirectly owned Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 9, 2023 20:17 UTC |
CROWELL GAYLE ADirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,200 | $13.66 | $98,352.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004004 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CROWELL GAYLE A · CIK 0001250893 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,845 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 21:27 UTC |
Bluestein ScottChief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 749,872 | $13.05 | $9,785,829.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003916 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bluestein Scott · CIK 0001505910 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,142,708 F3 · shares: Represents Issuer's common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the release of performance stock unit award and dividend equivalent units on May 2, 2023 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 21:27 UTC |
Bluestein ScottChief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,669,089 | $13.05 | $21,781,611.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003916 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bluestein Scott · CIK 0001505910 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,892,580 F2 · shares: Represents Issuer's common stock received from released performance unit award and dividend equivalent units on May 2, 2023 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 21:27 UTC |
Bluestein ScottChief Executive Officer
|
Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units | 1,669,089 | $13.05 | $21,781,611.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003916 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bluestein Scott · CIK 0001505910 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Represents released performance unit award and dividend equivalent units converted to Issuers common stock on May 2, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2023 Filed Apr 14, 2023 20:15 UTC |
Meyer Seth HChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,083 | $12.45 | $38,383.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003554 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Meyer Seth H · CIK 0001768773 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,340 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on April 12, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2023 Filed Apr 14, 2023 20:14 UTC |
Follmann ChristianChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 415 | $12.45 | $5,166.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003553 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Follmann Christian · CIK 0001907321 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,925 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on April 12, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2023 Filed Apr 14, 2023 20:14 UTC |
Bluestein ScottChief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,740 | $12.45 | $108,813.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003552 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bluestein Scott · CIK 0001505910 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,223,491 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on April 12, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2023 Filed Apr 13, 2023 23:40 UTC |
Meyer Seth HChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,011 | $12.43 | $37,426.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003549 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Meyer Seth H · CIK 0001768773 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 296,423 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on April 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2023 Filed Apr 13, 2023 23:40 UTC |
Follmann ChristianChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 412 | $12.43 | $5,121.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003550 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Follmann Christian · CIK 0001907321 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,340 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on April 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2023 Filed Apr 13, 2023 23:39 UTC |
Bluestein ScottChief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,815 | $12.43 | $97,140.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003548 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bluestein Scott · CIK 0001505910 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,232,231 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on April 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2023 Filed Apr 12, 2023 20:49 UTC |
Botelho Kiersten ZazaGeneral Counsel & CCO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 144 | $12.38 | $1,782.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003525 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Botelho Kiersten Zaza · CIK 0001902313 · General Counsel & CCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,268 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on April 10, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 16:57 UTC |
Loo WadeDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $11.95 | $47,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001668279-23-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Loo Wade · CIK 0001668279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 8,059 F1 · ownership.nature: Held by Loo Revocable Trust Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:14 UTC |
Fallon Thomas JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $12.75 | $127,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002716 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fallon Thomas J · CIK 0001399121 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 77,750 F4 · price: Average sale price. Shares sold at prices between $12.74 and $12.76. F5 · balance_after: Due to administrative rounding, the number of shares of common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person was overstated by 1 share. F3 · ownership.nature: Held by the Fallon Family Revocable Trust Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 16:14 UTC |
Loo WadeDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 121 | $15.31 | $1,852.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002717 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Loo Wade · CIK 0001668279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 4,059 F4 · shares: Shares acquired as dividend reinvestment shares. F5 · balance_after: Due to administrative rounding, the number of shares of common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person was overstated by 1 share. F3 · ownership.nature: Held by the Loo Revocable Trust Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 16:14 UTC |
Loo WadeDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 164 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002717 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Loo Wade · CIK 0001668279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,939 F1 · shares: Shares previously reported as directly owned are now being reported as indirectly owned. F3 · ownership.nature: Held by the Loo Revocable Trust Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 16:14 UTC |
Loo WadeDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 139 | $15.32 | $2,129.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002717 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Loo Wade · CIK 0001668279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,653 F2 · shares: Shares acquired through the Hercules Capital, Inc. Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 16:14 UTC |
Loo WadeDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 164 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002717 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Loo Wade · CIK 0001668279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,514 F1 · shares: Shares previously reported as directly owned are now being reported as indirectly owned. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:15 UTC |
Follmann ChristianChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 223 | $15.31 | $3,414.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002718 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Follmann Christian · CIK 0001907321 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,752 F1 · shares: Shares acquired as dividend reinvestment shares. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:14 UTC |
CROWELL GAYLE ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 755 | $15.33 | $11,574.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002715 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CROWELL GAYLE A · CIK 0001250893 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,645 F2 · shares: Shares acquired as dividend reinvestment shares. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:14 UTC |
CROWELL GAYLE ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 187 | $15.32 | $2,864.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002715 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CROWELL GAYLE A · CIK 0001250893 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,890 F1 · shares: Shares acquired through the Hercules Capital, Inc. Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:14 UTC |
Fallon Thomas JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 220 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002716 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fallon Thomas J · CIK 0001399121 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 67,751 F1 · shares: Shares previously reported as directly owned are now being reported as indirectly owned F3 · ownership.nature: Held by the Fallon Family Revocable Trust Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:14 UTC |
Fallon Thomas JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 187 | $15.32 | $2,864.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002716 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fallon Thomas J · CIK 0001399121 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,262 F2 · shares: Shares acquired through the Hercules Capital, Inc. Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:14 UTC |
Fallon Thomas JDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 220 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002716 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fallon Thomas J · CIK 0001399121 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,075 F1 · shares: Shares previously reported as directly owned are now being reported as indirectly owned Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:13 UTC |
Bluestein ScottChief Executive Officer
|
GrantPerformance Stock Units | 54,858 | $13.83 | $758,686.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002714 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bluestein Scott · CIK 0001505910 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,669,089 F1 · shares: Vested Dividend Equivalent Units accrued on Performance Stock Units granted to the Reporting Person which remain outstanding and subject to release on May 2, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2023 22:00 UTC |
Botelho Kiersten ZazaGeneral Counsel & CCO
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,408 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001123 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Botelho Kiersten Zaza · CIK 0001902313 · General Counsel & CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,408 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,408 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person recieved an award of restricted stock units on February 6, 2023 which will vest 100% on February 6, 2030. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person recieved an award of restricted stock units on February 6, 2023 which will vest 100% on February 6, 2030. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2023 21:59 UTC |
Follmann ChristianChief Operating Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,521 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001122 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Follmann Christian · CIK 0001907321 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,521 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,521 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person recieved an award of restricted stock units on February 6, 2023 which will vest 100% on February 6, 2030. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person recieved an award of restricted stock units on February 6, 2023 which will vest 100% on February 6, 2030. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2023 21:59 UTC |
Meyer Seth HChief Financial Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,633 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001120 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Meyer Seth H · CIK 0001768773 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,633 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,633 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person recieved an award of restricted stock units on February 6, 2023 which will vest 100% on February 6, 2030. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person recieved an award of restricted stock units on February 6, 2023 which will vest 100% on February 6, 2030. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2023 21:59 UTC |
Bluestein ScottChief Executive Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 74,983 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001119 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bluestein Scott · CIK 0001505910 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,983 Underlying: Common Stock · 74,983 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person recieved an award of restricted stock units on February 6, 2023 which will vest 100% on February 6, 2030. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person recieved an award of restricted stock units on February 6, 2023 which will vest 100% on February 6, 2030. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2023 Filed Jan 17, 2023 22:42 UTC |
Meyer Seth HChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,180 | $13.65 | $29,757.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-000453 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Meyer Seth H · CIK 0001768773 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 299,434 F2 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on January 13, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2023 Filed Jan 17, 2023 22:42 UTC |
Follmann ChristianChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 493 | $13.65 | $6,729.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-000452 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Follmann Christian · CIK 0001907321 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,529 F2 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on January 13, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2023 Filed Jan 17, 2023 22:41 UTC |
Bluestein ScottChief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,421 | $13.65 | $142,246.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-000451 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bluestein Scott · CIK 0001505910 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,240,046 F2 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on January 13, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2023 Filed Jan 17, 2023 22:42 UTC |
Meyer Seth HChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,150 | $13.69 | $29,433.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-000453 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Meyer Seth H · CIK 0001768773 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 301,614 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on January 12, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2023 Filed Jan 17, 2023 22:42 UTC |
Follmann ChristianChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 490 | $13.69 | $6,708.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-000452 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Follmann Christian · CIK 0001907321 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,022 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on January 12, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2023 Filed Jan 17, 2023 22:41 UTC |
Bluestein ScottChief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,263 | $13.69 | $113,120.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-000451 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bluestein Scott · CIK 0001505910 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250,467 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes applicable to the vesting of restricted stock on January 12, 2023. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.