Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 5 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 01, 2026 Filed Aug 14, 2026 20:20 UTC |
Rudisill McAndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 98,174 | $5.16 | $506,577.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-090114 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rudisill McAndrew · CIK 0001511937 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,786,805 F1 · shares: The transaction reported represents the forfeiture of shares to the Issuer, valued based on the closing price of the stock on the vesting date, to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units originally granted on April 2, 2026, and does not represent a discretionary sale by the Reporting Person. The shares were officially issued on August 14, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2026 Filed Aug 14, 2026 20:15 UTC |
Saunders John TazewellChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16,151 | $5.16 | $83,339.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-090081 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saunders John Tazewell · CIK 0002099143 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,441 F1 · shares: The transaction reported represents the forfeiture of shares to the Issuer, valued based on the closing price of the stock on the vesting date, to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations arising from the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units originally granted on April 2, 2026, and does not represent a discretionary sale by the Reporting Person. The shares were officially issued on August 14, 2026. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 14:25 UTC |
Lomashuk Konstantin10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 250,000 | $6.00 | $1,500,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002134641-26-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lomashuk Konstantin · CIK 0002134641 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Cyber Citadel, a Cayman Islands corporation Disclosed balance after: 1,226,638 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person, as sole shareholder of Cyber Citadel, may be deemed to beneficially own the securities owned directly by Cyber Citadel. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 20, 2026 13:26 UTC |
Lomashuk Konstantin10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,562 | $6.30 | $16,140.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002134641-26-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lomashuk Konstantin · CIK 0002134641 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Cyber Citadel, a Cayman Islands corporation Disclosed balance after: 1,476,638 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person, as sole shareholder of Cyber Citadel, may be deemed to beneficially own the securities owned directly by Cyber Citadel. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2026 Filed Jul 14, 2026 20:25 UTC |
Lomashuk Konstantin10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,387 | $6.15 | $20,846.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006602 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lomashuk Konstantin · CIK 0002134641 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Cyber Citdadel, a Cayman Islands corporation Disclosed balance after: 1,479,200 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person, as sole shareholder of Cyber Citadel, may be deemed to beneficially own the securities owned directly by Cyber Citadel. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:44 UTC |
Lomashuk Konstantin10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $6.13 | $6,743.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006549 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lomashuk Konstantin · CIK 0002134641 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Cyber Citdadel, a Cayman Islands corporation Disclosed balance after: 1,482,587 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person, as sole shareholder of Cyber Citadel, may be deemed to beneficially own the securities owned directly by Cyber Citadel. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:44 UTC |
Lomashuk Konstantin10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,702 | $6.41 | $23,733.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006549 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lomashuk Konstantin · CIK 0002134641 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Cyber Citdadel, a Cayman Islands corporation Disclosed balance after: 1,483,687 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person, as sole shareholder of Cyber Citadel, may be deemed to beneficially own the securities owned directly by Cyber Citadel. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 23:08 UTC |
Heter Crystal JaneDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 241,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-040079 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heter Crystal Jane · CIK 0002080749 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 241,918 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 41,918 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date, and (ii) 200,000 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs, half of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and the other half of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 23:10 UTC |
SUCKLING ANDREW PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 241,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-040084 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUCKLING ANDREW P · CIK 0002025595 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 241,918 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 41,918 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date, and (ii) 200,000 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs, half of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and the other half of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 23:10 UTC |
Edwards Michael ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 203,562 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-040085 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Michael A · CIK 0002104876 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,562 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 3,562 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date, and (ii) 200,000 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs, half of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and the other half of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 23:09 UTC |
Smith Ryan LewisDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 241,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-040083 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Ryan Lewis · CIK 0001619129 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 241,918 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 41,918 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date, and (ii) 200,000 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs, half of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and the other half of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 23:09 UTC |
Saunders John TazewellChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 358,592 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-040082 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saunders John Tazewell · CIK 0002099143 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 358,592 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 163,636 shares of Common Stock underlying performance-based restricted stock units ("PSUs") and (ii) 109,091 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each PSU and RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The PSUs consist of three equal tranches, each of which vests on the later of the date that (a) a specified Issuer stock price performance target is met within five years after the grant date and (b) a specified date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment through such later date. The RSUs will vest in one-third installments on August 1 of each of 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment through each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 23:09 UTC |
Rudisill McAndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,884,979 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-040081 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rudisill McAndrew · CIK 0001511937 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,884,979 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 1,130,987 shares of Common Stock underlying performance-based restricted stock units ("PSUs") and (ii) 753,992 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each PSU and RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The PSUs consist of three equal tranches, each of which vests on the later of the date that (a) a specified Issuer stock price performance target is met within five years after the grant date and (b) a specified date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment through such later date. The RSUs will vest in one-third installments on August 1 of each of 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment through each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 23:08 UTC |
New Jason GriffinDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 241,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-040080 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 New Jason Griffin · CIK 0001443769 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 241,918 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 41,918 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date, and (ii) 200,000 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs, half of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and the other half of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 00:15 UTC |
Dalton AngelaDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 203,562 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-040623 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dalton Angela · CIK 0001937105 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,562 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 3,562 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date, and (ii) 200,000 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs, half of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and the other half of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:15 UTC |
Smith Ryan LewisDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 16,718 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-018814 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Ryan Lewis · CIK 0001619129 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By LCCA LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On February 18, 2026, LCCA Holdings, LLC and the Issuer entered into a Stock Surrender Agreement, whereby LCCA Holdings, LLC surrendered 16,178 shares of common stock to the Issuer for cancellation. LCCA Holdings, LLC surrendered these shares for tax planning purposes and did not receive any consideration from the Issuer in connection with such surrender. The Issuer's Board of Directors approved the Stock Surrender Agreement and the accompanying transactions. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the manager of LCCA Holdings, LLC. Mr. Smith disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of common stock owned directly by LCCA Holdings, LLC, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2025 Filed Dec 4, 2025 00:44 UTC |
Smith Ryan LewisDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 16,718 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-117980 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Ryan Lewis · CIK 0001619129 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By LCCA LLC Disclosed balance after: 16,718 F1 · kind: On December 1, 2025, the Reporting Person gifted 16,718 shares of common stock to LCCA Holdings, LLC, which is managed by the Reporting Person for the benefit of the Reporting Person's family, for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the manager of LCCA Holdings, LLC. Mr. Smith disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of common stock owned directly by LCCA Holdings, LLC, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2025 Filed Dec 4, 2025 00:44 UTC |
Smith Ryan LewisDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 16,718 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-117980 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Ryan Lewis · CIK 0001619129 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On December 1, 2025, the Reporting Person gifted 16,718 shares of common stock to LCCA Holdings, LLC, which is managed by the Reporting Person for the benefit of the Reporting Person's family, for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:18 UTC |
Heter Crystal JaneDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 182,742 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111070 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Heter Crystal Jane · CIK 0002080749 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bell Flowers, LLC Disclosed balance after: 182,742 F4 · kind: On November 14, 2025, the Reporting Person gifted 182,742 shares of common stock to Bell Flowers, LLC, which is managed by the Reporting Person for the benefit of the Reporting Person's family, for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. F5 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the manager of Bell Flowers, LLC. Ms. Heter disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of common stock owned directly by Bell Flowers, LLC, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:18 UTC |
Heter Crystal JaneDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 182,742 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111070 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Heter Crystal Jane · CIK 0002080749 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 182,742 F4 · kind: On November 14, 2025, the Reporting Person gifted 182,742 shares of common stock to Bell Flowers, LLC, which is managed by the Reporting Person for the benefit of the Reporting Person's family, for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:17 UTC |
SUCKLING ANDREW PDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 149,020 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111066 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SUCKLING ANDREW P · CIK 0002025595 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Verulam LLC Disclosed balance after: 149,020 F4 · kind: On November 14, 2025, the Reporting Person gifted 149,020 shares of common stock to Verulam LLC, which is managed by the Reporting Person for the benefit of the Reporting Person's family, for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. F5 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the manager of Verulam LLC. Mr. Suckling disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of common stock owned directly by Verulam LLC, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:17 UTC |
SUCKLING ANDREW PDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 149,020 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111066 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SUCKLING ANDREW P · CIK 0002025595 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,020 F4 · kind: On November 14, 2025, the Reporting Person gifted 149,020 shares of common stock to Verulam LLC, which is managed by the Reporting Person for the benefit of the Reporting Person's family, for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:15 UTC |
Smith Ryan LewisDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 267,137 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111064 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Smith Ryan Lewis · CIK 0001619129 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By LCCA LLC Disclosed balance after: 267,137 F4 · kind: On November 14, 2025, the Reporting Person gifted 267,137 shares of common stock to LCCA LLC, which is managed by the Reporting Person for the benefit of the Reporting Person's family, for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. F5 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the manager of LCCA LLC. Mr. Smith disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of common stock owned directly by LCCA LLC, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:15 UTC |
Smith Ryan LewisDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 267,137 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111064 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Smith Ryan Lewis · CIK 0001619129 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 460,468 F4 · kind: On November 14, 2025, the Reporting Person gifted 267,137 shares of common stock to LCCA LLC, which is managed by the Reporting Person for the benefit of the Reporting Person's family, for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:11 UTC |
New Jason GriffinDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 218,456 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111051 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 New Jason Griffin · CIK 0001443769 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By New Island Advisors LLC Disclosed balance after: 218,456 F4 · kind: On November 14, 2025, the Reporting Person transferred 218,456 shares of common stock to New Island Advisors LLC, which is managed by the Reporting Person for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. F5 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the founder and managing partner of New Island Advisors LLC, and therefore deemed to beneficially own the securities held by such entity. Mr. New disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities owned directly by New Island Advisors LLC, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:11 UTC |
New Jason GriffinDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 218,456 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111051 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 New Jason Griffin · CIK 0001443769 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 492,250 F4 · kind: On November 14, 2025, the Reporting Person transferred 218,456 shares of common stock to New Island Advisors LLC, which is managed by the Reporting Person for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 01:00 UTC |
Rudisill McAndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GiftCommon Stock | 370,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111693 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Rudisill McAndrew · CIK 0001511937 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Pelagic Capital Advisors LLC Disclosed balance after: 415,283 F4 · kind: On November 14, 2025, the Reporting Person gifted (a) 40,865 shares of common stock to an externally managed donor advised fund for estate planning purposes; and (b) 370,000 shares of common stock to Pelagic Capital Advisors LLC, which entity he serves as managing partner and founder of (see Footnote 8) for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. F8 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the managing partner and founder of Pelagic Capital Advisors LLC ("Pelagic"), and therefore may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by Pelagic. Mr. Rudisill disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of common stock owned directly by Pelagic, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 01:00 UTC |
Rudisill McAndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GiftCommon Stock | 410,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111693 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Rudisill McAndrew · CIK 0001511937 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 682,500 F4 · kind: On November 14, 2025, the Reporting Person gifted (a) 40,865 shares of common stock to an externally managed donor advised fund for estate planning purposes; and (b) 370,000 shares of common stock to Pelagic Capital Advisors LLC, which entity he serves as managing partner and founder of (see Footnote 8) for estate planning purposes - There was no change in the beneficial ownership of the gifted shares in connection with such transaction. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:18 UTC |
Heter Crystal JaneDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 142,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111070 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Heter Crystal Jane · CIK 0002080749 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 507,616 F3 · shares: A total of 142,132 shares of common stock awarded to the Reporting Person by the Issuer were withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of an aggregate of 324,874 fully-vested shares of common stock to the Reporting Person on November 12, 2025 (see Footnote 1). Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:18 UTC |
Heter Crystal JaneDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 649,748 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111070 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heter Crystal Jane · CIK 0002080749 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 649,748 F1 · shares: 324,874 shares vested on the grant date and 324,874 shares vest on January 2, 2026. F2 · price: Issued in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:17 UTC |
SUCKLING ANDREW PDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 175,854 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111066 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SUCKLING ANDREW P · CIK 0002025595 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 473,894 F3 · shares: A total of 175,854 shares of common stock awarded to the Reporting Person by the Issuer were withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of an aggregate of 324,874 fully-vested shares of common stock to the Reporting Person on November 12, 2025 (see Footnote 1). Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:17 UTC |
SUCKLING ANDREW PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 649,748 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111066 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUCKLING ANDREW P · CIK 0002025595 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 649,748 F1 · shares: 324,874 shares vested on the grant date and 324,874 shares vest on January 2, 2026. F2 · price: Issued in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:15 UTC |
Smith Ryan LewisDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 176,613 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111064 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Ryan Lewis · CIK 0001619129 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 727,605 F3 · shares: A total of 176,613 shares of common stock awarded to the Reporting Person by the Issuer were withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of an aggregate of 443,750 fully-vested shares of common stock to the Reporting Person on November 12, 2025 (see Footnote 1). Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:15 UTC |
Smith Ryan LewisDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 887,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111064 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Ryan Lewis · CIK 0001619129 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 904,218 F1 · shares: 443,750 shares vested on the grant date and 443,750 shares vest on January 2, 2026. F2 · price: Issued in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:11 UTC |
New Jason GriffinDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 257,794 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111051 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 New Jason Griffin · CIK 0001443769 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 711,424 F3 · shares: A total of 257,794 shares of common stock awarded to the Reporting Person by the Issuer were withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of an aggregate of 476,250 fully-vested shares of common stock to the Reporting Person on November 12, 2025 (see Footnote 1). Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 22:11 UTC |
New Jason GriffinDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 952,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111051 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 New Jason Griffin · CIK 0001443769 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 952,500 F1 · shares: 476,250 shares vested on the grant date and 476,250 shares vest on January 2, 2026. F2 · price: Issued in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 01:00 UTC |
Rudisill McAndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 271,635 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111693 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rudisill McAndrew · CIK 0001511937 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,093,365 F3 · shares: A total of 271,635 shares of common stock awarded to the Reporting Person by the Issuer were withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of an aggregate of 682,500 fully-vested shares of common stock to the Reporting Person on November 12, 2025 (see Footnote 1). Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 01:00 UTC |
Rudisill McAndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,365,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-111693 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rudisill McAndrew · CIK 0001511937 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,365,000 F1 · shares: 682,500 shares vested on the grant date and 682,500 shares vest on January 2, 2026. F2 · price: Issued in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as Chief Executive Officer and director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Dec 4, 2025 00:46 UTC |
Saunders John TazewellChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 23,447 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-117982 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Saunders John Tazewell · CIK 0002099143 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,865 F3 · shares: A total of 23,447 shares of common stock awarded to the Reporting Person by the Issuer were withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of an aggregate of 54,656 fully-vested shares of common stock to the Reporting Person on November 12, 2025 (see Footnote 1). Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Dec 4, 2025 00:46 UTC |
Saunders John TazewellChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 109,312 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-117982 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saunders John Tazewell · CIK 0002099143 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,312 F1 · shares: 54,656 shares vested on the grant date and 54,656 shares vest on January 2, 2026. F2 · price: Issued in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as Chief Financial Officer of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 25, 2025 18:53 UTC |
Jordan BlairDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 200,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-080449 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Jordan Blair · CIK 0002015193 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F4 · kind: On August 21, 2025, the Voting Agreement discussed in footnote (5) below expired pursuant to its terms. F4 · price: On August 21, 2025, the Voting Agreement discussed in footnote (5) below expired pursuant to its terms. F5 · ownership.nature: On February 21, 2025, the Issuer, the Reporting Person and Dr. Marlene Krauss, entered into a Voting Agreement, whereby Dr. Krauss agreed to vote a total of 200,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock, as recommended by the Board of Directors of the Issuer, at any meeting of stockholders or via any written consent of stockholders, which may occur prior to August 21, 2025. In order to enforce the terms of the Voting Agreement, Dr. Krauss provided the Reporting Person (or his assigns), solely for the benefit of the Issuer, an irrevocable voting proxy to vote the 200,000 shares pursuant to the guidelines set forth above at any meeting of stockholders or via any written consent of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 21:27 UTC |
ELRAY RESOURCES, INC.Former 10% Owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 405,148 | $3.17 | $1,284,319.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-006027 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 ELRAY RESOURCES, INC. · CIK 0001402371 · Former 10% Owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,320,000 F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $3.37 to $3.00, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,318,000 shares of Common Stock that are expected to be repurchased by the Issuer following the date of this Form 4 pursuant to the terms of that certain Settlement and Release Agreement dated and effective April 23, 2024, by and between the Issuer, Elray Resources, Inc. and Luxor Capital, LLC, as previously disclosed. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 19:48 UTC |
Shoemaker Stephen HDirector
|
GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 181,422 | $0.00 Strike: $3.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-074509 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shoemaker Stephen H · CIK 0002048098 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 181,422 Underlying: Common Stock · 181,422 shares Expires 2035-08-08 F2 · price: Issued to the Reporting Person in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as a director of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted under the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan of the Issuer. The options vested immediately, but are not exercisable until stockholder approval of the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan is received. If stockholder approval is not received prior to August 8, 2026, the options will be cancelled. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The options were granted under the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan of the Issuer. The options vested immediately, but are not exercisable until stockholder approval of the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan is received. If stockholder approval is not received prior to August 8, 2026, the options will be cancelled. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 19:30 UTC |
Jordan BlairDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 771,044 | $0.00 Strike: $3.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-074496 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Jordan Blair · CIK 0002015193 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Through Blair Jordan Strategy and Finance Consulting Inc. Disclosed balance after: 771,044 Underlying: Common Stock · 771,044 shares Expires 2035-08-08 F9 · price: Issued to the Reporting Person in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as an officer of the Issuer. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted under the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan of the Issuer. The options vested immediately, but are not exercisable until stockholder approval of the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan is received. If stockholder approval is not received prior to August 8, 2026, the options will be cancelled. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: The options were granted under the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan of the Issuer. The options vested immediately, but are not exercisable until stockholder approval of the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan is received. If stockholder approval is not received prior to August 8, 2026, the options will be cancelled. F2 · ownership.nature: On February 5, 2025, the Issuer, the Reporting Person and Dr. James Woody, entered into a Voting Agreement, whereby Dr. Woody agreed to vote a total of 43,166 shares of the Issuer's common stock, as recommended by the Board of Directors of the Issuer, at any meeting of stockholders or via any written consent of stockholders, which may occur prior to February 5, 2026, the date after August 5, 2025, that Dr. Woody has sold all of the shares or the date that the Issuer terminates the Voting Agreement. In order to enforce the terms of the Voting Agreement, Dr. Woody provided the Reporting Person (or his assigns), solely for the benefit of the Issuer, an irrevocable voting proxy to vote the 43,166 shares pursuant to the guidelines set forth above at any meeting of stockholders or via any written consent of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 23:35 UTC |
Smith Ryan LewisDirector
|
GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 771,044 | $0.00 Strike: $3.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-074501 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Smith Ryan Lewis · CIK 0001619129 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 771,044 Underlying: Common Stock · 771,044 shares Expires 2035-08-08 F2 · price: Issued to the Reporting Person in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as a director of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted under the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan of the Issuer. The options vested immediately, but are not exercisable until stockholder approval of the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan is received. If stockholder approval is not received prior to August 8, 2026, the options will be cancelled. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The options were granted under the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan of the Issuer. The options vested immediately, but are not exercisable until stockholder approval of the 2025 Second Supplemental Option Plan is received. If stockholder approval is not received prior to August 8, 2026, the options will be cancelled. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 21:20 UTC |
Rudisill McAndrewDirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantWarrant to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 957,002 | $0.00 Strike: $3.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-075101 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Rudisill McAndrew · CIK 0001511937 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By PCAO LLC Disclosed balance after: 957,002 Underlying: Common Stock · 957,002 shares Expires not disclosed F7 · price: Issued in consideration for advisory and consulting services agreed to be rendered by PCAO. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These warrants are currently exercisable, subject to a blocker provision that prevents PCAO (defined below) from exercising the warrants if it would be more than a 4.99% beneficial owner of the outstanding shares of the Issuer's common stock following such exercise, which percentage may be increased to up to 19.99% with at least 61 days prior written notice to the Issuer. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The warrants have no expiration date. F8 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the managing partner of PCAO LLC ("PCAO"), and therefore may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by such entity. Mr. Rudisill disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of securities owned directly by PCAO, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 21:27 UTC |
ELRAY RESOURCES, INC.Former 10% Owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 777,595 | $3.18 | $2,472,752.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-006027 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 ELRAY RESOURCES, INC. · CIK 0001402371 · Former 10% Owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,725,148 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $4.84 to $3.00, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,318,000 shares of Common Stock that are expected to be repurchased by the Issuer following the date of this Form 4 pursuant to the terms of that certain Settlement and Release Agreement dated and effective April 23, 2024, by and between the Issuer, Elray Resources, Inc. and Luxor Capital, LLC, as previously disclosed. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 21:27 UTC |
ELRAY RESOURCES, INC.Former 10% Owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 135,257 | $3.56 | $481,514.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-006027 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ELRAY RESOURCES, INC. · CIK 0001402371 · Former 10% Owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,502,743 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $3.83 to $3.40, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,318,000 shares of Common Stock that are expected to be repurchased by the Issuer following the date of this Form 4 pursuant to the terms of that certain Settlement and Release Agreement dated and effective April 23, 2024, by and between the Issuer, Elray Resources, Inc. and Luxor Capital, LLC, as previously disclosed. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2025 Filed Aug 6, 2025 20:28 UTC |
Jordan BlairDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,908,986 | $0.00 Strike: $2.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-072741 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Jordan Blair · CIK 0002015193 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Through Blair Jordan Strategy and Finance Consulting Inc. Disclosed balance after: 3,908,986 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,908,986 shares Expires 2035-07-29 F9 · price: Issued to the Reporting Person in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as an officer of the Issuer. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted under the 2025 Supplemental Option Plan of the Issuer. The options vested immediately, but were not exercisable until or unless the closing of the transactions contemplated by the July 29, 2025, Securities Purchase Agreement between the Issuer and the purchasers set forth therein occurred, which closing date was August 4, 2025. Separately, the options are not exercisable until stockholder approval of the 2025 Plan is received. If stockholder approval is not received prior to July 29, 2026, the options will be cancelled. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: The options were granted under the 2025 Supplemental Option Plan of the Issuer. The options vested immediately, but were not exercisable until or unless the closing of the transactions contemplated by the July 29, 2025, Securities Purchase Agreement between the Issuer and the purchasers set forth therein occurred, which closing date was August 4, 2025. Separately, the options are not exercisable until stockholder approval of the 2025 Plan is received. If stockholder approval is not received prior to July 29, 2026, the options will be cancelled. F2 · ownership.nature: On February 5, 2025, the Issuer, the Reporting Person and Dr. James Woody, entered into a Voting Agreement, whereby Dr. Woody agreed to vote a total of 43,166 shares of the Issuer's common stock, as recommended by the Board of Directors of the Issuer, at any meeting of stockholders or via any written consent of stockholders, which may occur prior to February 5, 2026, the date after August 5, 2025, that Dr. Woody has sold all of the shares or the date that the Issuer terminates the Voting Agreement. In order to enforce the terms of the Voting Agreement, Dr. Woody provided the Reporting Person (or his assigns), solely for the benefit of the Issuer, an irrevocable voting proxy to vote the 43,166 shares pursuant to the guidelines set forth above at any meeting of stockholders or via any written consent of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 00:49 UTC |
Smith Ryan LewisDirector
|
GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,908,986 | $0.00 Strike: $2.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-072758 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Smith Ryan Lewis · CIK 0001619129 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,908,986 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,908,986 shares Expires 2035-07-29 F2 · price: Issued to the Reporting Person in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as a director of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted under the 2025 Supplemental Option Plan of the Issuer. The options vested immediately, but were not exercisable until or unless the closing of the transactions contemplated by the July 29, 2025, Securities Purchase Agreement between the Issuer and the purchasers set forth therein occurred, which closing date was August 4, 2025. Separately, the options are not exercisable until stockholder approval of the 2025 Plan is received. If stockholder approval is not received prior to July 29, 2026, the options will be cancelled. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The options were granted under the 2025 Supplemental Option Plan of the Issuer. The options vested immediately, but were not exercisable until or unless the closing of the transactions contemplated by the July 29, 2025, Securities Purchase Agreement between the Issuer and the purchasers set forth therein occurred, which closing date was August 4, 2025. Separately, the options are not exercisable until stockholder approval of the 2025 Plan is received. If stockholder approval is not received prior to July 29, 2026, the options will be cancelled. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.