Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FORUM MARKETS IncFRMM · Entity 7020 | Director | April 02, 2026 | April 07, 2026 |
| FaZe Holdings Inc.FAZE · Entity 92650 | Director | July 19, 2023 | February 26, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FORUM MARKETS Inc
Report date April 02, 2026 · Filed April 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 203,562 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-02 · Grant · Acquired 203,562 · Balance 203,562 F1: Consists of (i) 3,562 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date, and (ii) 200,000 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs, half of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and the other half of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of (i) 3,562 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date, and (ii) 200,000 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs, half of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and the other half of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such date.
FaZe Holdings Inc.
Report date July 19, 2023 · Filed February 26, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 260,732 |
Reported balance
After 2023-07-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-07-19 · Grant · Acquired 240,732 · Balance 260,732 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests in three equal annual installments on each of the first three anniversaries of July 19, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting dates. This late filing is due to an inadvertent administrative error and not any error of the reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests in three equal annual installments on each of the first three anniversaries of July 19, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting dates. This late filing is due to an inadvertent administrative error and not any error of the reporting person.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 00:15 UTC | FORUM MARKETS Inc FRMM · Entity 7020 | GrantCommon Stock | 203,562 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-040623 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dalton Angela · CIK 0001937105 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,562 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 3,562 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest in full on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date, and (ii) 200,000 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs, half of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and the other half of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2023 Filed Feb 26, 2024 16:25 UTC | FaZe Holdings Inc. FAZE · Entity 92650 | GrantCommon Stock | 240,732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-016935 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dalton Angela · CIK 0001937105 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,732 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests in three equal annual installments on each of the first three anniversaries of July 19, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting dates. This late filing is due to an inadvertent administrative error and not any error of the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2022 Filed Dec 16, 2022 12:43 UTC | FaZe Holdings Inc. FAZE · Entity 92650 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839360-22-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dalton Angela · CIK 0001937105 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests in three equal annual installments on each of the first three anniversaries of November 4, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting dates. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.