Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 25, 2025 01:10 UTC |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · 10% owner
|
ConversionSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 500,000 | $4.00 Strike: $3.63 | $2,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-008658 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 550,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Not applicable F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 25, 2025 01:10 UTC |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · 10% owner
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 550,000 | $3.63 | $1,996,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-008658 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,031,830 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2025 Filed Nov 25, 2025 01:10 UTC |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · 10% owner
|
PurchaseSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 500,000 | $4.00 Strike: $3.63 | $2,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-008658 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 550,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Not applicable F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.20 | $2,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,273,800 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.20 | $2,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,272,800 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.22 | $2,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,271,800 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.18 | $2,180.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,270,800 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.20 | $2,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,269,800 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.23 | $2,230.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,268,800 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.28 | $2,280.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,267,800 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.28 | $2,280.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,266,800 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.25 | $2,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,265,800 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $2.22 | $2,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,264,800 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 18:55 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 1,000 | $2.28 | $2,280.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-006262 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,263,800 Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Nov 25, 2025 01:10 UTC |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 360,000 | $5.95 | $2,142,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-008658 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Lee-Gu Private Foundation. Disclosed balance after: 364,000 Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2025 17:28 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.30 | $300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-001056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,262,801 F1 · balance_after: Reflects a 1-for-10 reverse stock split effective on January 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2024 Filed Feb 19, 2025 23:05 UTC |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.30 | $300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-001128 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 556,580 F1 · balance_after: Reflects a 1-for-10 reverse stock split effective on January 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2024 Filed Oct 22, 2025 20:36 UTC Amendment |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $3.30 | $3,300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-007723 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 481,830 F6 · balance_after: Reflects a 1-for-10 reverse stock split effective on January 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2024 Filed Sep 18, 2024 19:27 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 1,000,000 | $0.30 | $300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006515 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,729,550 Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2024 Filed Sep 18, 2024 23:25 UTC |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · President and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 1,000,000 | $0.30 | $300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006513 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · President and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,185,000 Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2024 Filed Sep 19, 2024 22:02 UTC Amendment |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 1,000,000 | $0.30 | $300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006545 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,185,000 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,898,650 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $0.18 | $18.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,878,650 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,878,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.17 | $3,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,858,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.18 | $1,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,838,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,828,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,808,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,788,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,768,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,748,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,728,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,708,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,688,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,668,550 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.19 | $5,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,648,550 Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.19 | $380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,618,500 Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 15:59 UTC |
WANG DESHENGDirector · CEO and Director · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 20,000 | $0.18 | $3,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-006106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WANG DESHENG · CIK 0001163791 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,616,550 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Oct 22, 2025 20:36 UTC Amendment |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 50,000 | $15.00 | $750,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-007723 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Lee Gu Family Foundation Disclosed balance after: 74,750 F5 · balance_after: Reflects a 1-for-10 reverse stock split effective on January 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Oct 22, 2025 20:36 UTC Amendment |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 80,000 | $15.00 | $1,200,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-007723 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Lee Gu Family Foundation Disclosed balance after: 797,500 F4 · balance_after: Reflects a 1.5-for-1 forward stock split effective on March 23, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Oct 22, 2025 20:36 UTC Amendment |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 4,000,000 | $15.00 | $60,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-007723 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Lee Gu Private Foundation Disclosed balance after: 4,000,000 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Oct 22, 2025 20:36 UTC Amendment |
Lee Edward ShihaiDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 4,000,000 | $15.00 | $60,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-007723 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Lee Edward Shihai · CIK 0001696946 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,818,300 F3 · balance_after: Reflects a 1.5-for-1 forward stock split effective on March 23, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2022 Filed Sep 12, 2022 21:30 UTC |
Lofgren SheriDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $10.35 | $51,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-025662 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Lofgren Sheri · CIK 0001624262 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,546 Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2022 Filed Sep 12, 2022 21:30 UTC |
Lofgren SheriDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $10.26 | $102,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-025662 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Lofgren Sheri · CIK 0001624262 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,546 Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2022 Filed Sep 12, 2022 21:30 UTC |
Lofgren SheriDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,903 | $10.13 | $110,447.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-025662 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Lofgren Sheri · CIK 0001624262 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,546 Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 3, 2022 01:59 UTC |
Pope Michael RossDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 13,493 | $10.06 | $135,739.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006196 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Pope Michael Ross · CIK 0001641070 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,546 F8 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.95 to $10.40, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 3, 2022 01:59 UTC |
Pope Michael RossDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 16,150 | $10.21 | $164,891.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006196 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Pope Michael Ross · CIK 0001641070 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F7 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.16 to $10.31, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F6 · ownership.nature: The shares of Common Stock reported on this line are held by an entity owned and controlled by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 3, 2022 01:59 UTC |
Pope Michael RossDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $10.06 | $40,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006196 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Pope Michael Ross · CIK 0001641070 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 16,150 F6 · ownership.nature: The shares of Common Stock reported on this line are held by an entity owned and controlled by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2022 Filed Sep 3, 2022 01:59 UTC |
Pope Michael RossDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $10.46 | $104,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006196 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pope Michael Ross · CIK 0001641070 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 20,150 F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.43 to $10.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F6 · ownership.nature: The shares of Common Stock reported on this line are held by an entity owned and controlled by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2022 Filed Sep 3, 2022 01:59 UTC |
Pope Michael RossDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 12,410 | $10.66 | $132,290.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006196 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pope Michael Ross · CIK 0001641070 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,039 F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.50 to $10.80, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.