Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 18, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:01 UTC |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 155,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000029 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 12 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 155,500 shares Expires 2029-10-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:01 UTC |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 487,002 | $4.95 | $2,411,439.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284,081 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $4.80 to $5.08. The price above reflects the weighted-average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:01 UTC |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 98,402 | $0.57 | $56,089.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 771,083 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:01 UTC |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 233,100 | $0.49 | $114,219.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 672,681 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:01 UTC |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 155,500 | $0.39 | $60,645.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 439,581 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:55 UTC Amendment |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 32,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000030 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 11 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,000 shares Expires 2029-10-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported option became fully vested on October 7, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:55 UTC Amendment |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 32,000 | $4.55 | $145,673.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284,081 F1 · kind: All shares sold and reported in this Form 4 were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan the reporting person entered into on November 12, 2020. The plan provides for periodic sales by the reporting person's broker without further action by the reporting person. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $4.50 to $4.68. The price above reflects the weighted-average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:55 UTC Amendment |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 32,000 | $0.39 | $12,480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316,081 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:01 UTC |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 32,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000029 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 11 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,000 shares Expires 2029-10-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported option became fully vested on October 7, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:01 UTC |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 32,000 | $4.55 | $145,673.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284,081 F1 · kind: All shares sold and reported in this Form 4 were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan the reporting person entered into on November 12, 2020. The plan provides for periodic sales by the reporting person's broker without further action by the reporting person. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $4.50 to $4.68. The price above reflects the weighted-average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and price at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 02:01 UTC |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 32,000 | $0.39 | $12,480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316,081 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 02:09 UTC |
Naydenov Jordan GDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 193,500 | $2.57 | $497,295.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000026 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Naydenov Jordan G · CIK 0001469618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,451,323 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $2.50 to $2.61. The price above reflects the weighted-average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2020 Filed Oct 26, 2020 23:45 UTC |
Naydenov Jordan GDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 120,000 | $2.49 | $298,308.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000024 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Naydenov Jordan G · CIK 0001469618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,257,823 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $2.4701 to $2.49. The price reported reflects the weighted-average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2020 Filed Oct 26, 2020 23:54 UTC |
Colachis ArianGC and Corporate Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $2.50 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000025 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colachis Arian · CIK 0001807094 · GC and Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,000 Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2020 Filed Oct 21, 2020 00:56 UTC |
Rahman Mahboob UChief Scientific Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 200,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000023 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rahman Mahboob U · CIK 0001828905 · Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units vesting annually over 3 years in equal amounts beginning October 16, 2021. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 3, 2020 00:41 UTC |
Colachis ArianGC and Corporate Secretary
|
GrantNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000021 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Colachis Arian · CIK 0001807094 · GC and Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2030-06-15 F3 · date: The option grant was approved by a committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors on June 15, 2020, subject to stockholder approval of the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") under which the option was granted. The Issuer's stockholders approved the Plan on September 30, 2020. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests annually in three equal installments beginning June 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 3, 2020 00:41 UTC |
Colachis ArianGC and Corporate Secretary
|
GrantCommon Stock | 70,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000021 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colachis Arian · CIK 0001807094 · GC and Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,000 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 22:38 UTC |
Ray Nitya G.Chief Technology Officer
|
GrantNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 500,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000020 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ray Nitya G. · CIK 0001709522 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 500,000 shares Expires 2030-06-15 F3 · date: The option grant was approved by a committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors on June 15, 2020, subject to stockholder approval of the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") under which the option was granted. The Issuer's stockholders approved the Plan on September 30, 2020. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests annually in three equal installments beginning June 15, 2021 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 22:38 UTC |
Ray Nitya G.Chief Technology Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 200,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000020 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ray Nitya G. · CIK 0001709522 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 22:26 UTC |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000019 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2030-06-15 F3 · date: The option grant was approved by a committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors on June 15, 2020, subject to stockholder approval of the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") under which the option was granted. The Issuer's stockholders approved the Plan on September 30, 2020. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests annually in three equal installments beginning June 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 22:26 UTC |
Mulholland Michael D.Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulholland Michael D. · CIK 0001257911 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284,081 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 22:18 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chairman & CMO
|
GrantNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 500,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000018 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chairman & CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 500,000 shares Expires 2030-06-15 F3 · date: The option grant was approved by a committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors on June 15, 2020, subject to stockholder approval of the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") under which the option was granted. The Issuer's stockholders approved the Plan on September 30, 2020. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests annually in three equal installments beginning June 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 22:18 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chairman & CMO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chairman & CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,741,052 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 22:08 UTC |
Pourhassan NaderDirector · President & CEO
|
GrantNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 2,000,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000017 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Pourhassan Nader · CIK 0001532878 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000,000 shares Expires 2030-06-15 F3 · date: The option grant was approved by a committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors on June 15, 2020, subject to stockholder approval of the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") under which the option was granted. The Issuer's stockholders approved the Plan on September 30, 2020. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests annually in three equal installments beginning June 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 22:08 UTC |
Pourhassan NaderDirector · President & CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 500,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000017 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pourhassan Nader · CIK 0001532878 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,574,930 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 18:57 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chairman & CMO
|
GiftCommon Stock | 74,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chairman & CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Custodian for daughter Disclosed balance after: 97,980 F1 · shares: This transaction involved a gift of securities by the spouse of the reporting person to her daughter, who shares reporting person's household. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by his spouse and his daughter, and this report should not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of either his spouse's shares or his daughter's shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 18:57 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chairman & CMO
|
GiftCommon Stock | 74,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chairman & CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 616,408 F1 · shares: This transaction involved a gift of securities by the spouse of the reporting person to her daughter, who shares reporting person's household. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by his spouse and his daughter, and this report should not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of either his spouse's shares or his daughter's shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 00:59 UTC |
Pourhassan NaderDirector · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 156,570 | $4.97 | $778,152.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000014 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pourhassan Nader · CIK 0001532878 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,074,930 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 00:59 UTC |
Pourhassan NaderDirector · President & CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 323,157 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000014 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pourhassan Nader · CIK 0001532878 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,231,500 Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2020 Filed Jun 27, 2020 01:54 UTC |
Welch David FDirector
|
GrantNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 225,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000013 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Welch David F · CIK 0001399122 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 225,000 shares Expires 2030-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 56,250 shares vest on August 31, 2020; the balance vests in equal amounts on November 30, 2020, February 28, 2021 and May 31, 2021, subject to amendment to the equity incentive plan. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2020 Filed Jun 27, 2020 01:47 UTC |
Patel Samir RashmikantDirector
|
GrantNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 225,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000012 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Patel Samir Rashmikant · CIK 0001702447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 225,000 shares Expires 2030-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 56,250 shares vest on August 31, 2020; the balance vests in equal amounts on November 30, 2020, February 28, 2021 and May 31, 2021, subject to amendment to the equity incentive plan. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2020 Filed Jun 27, 2020 01:39 UTC Amendment |
Naydenov Jordan GDirector
|
GrantNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 225,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000011 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Naydenov Jordan G · CIK 0001469618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 225,000 shares Expires 2030-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 56,250 shares vest on August 31, 2020; the balance vests in equal amounts on November 30, 2020, February 28, 2021 and May 31, 2021, subject to amendment to the equity incentive plan. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This Form 4 amends the expiration date of the option incorrectly reported on the original Form 4 filed with the SEC on June 26, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2020 Filed Jun 27, 2020 01:31 UTC |
TIMMINS ALAN PDirector
|
GrantNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 225,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000010 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 TIMMINS ALAN P · CIK 0001234898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 225,000 shares Expires 2030-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 56,250 shares vest on August 31, 2020; the balance vests in equal amounts on November 30, 2020, February 28, 2021 and May 31, 2021, subject to amendment to the equity incentive plan. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2020 Filed Jun 27, 2020 01:19 UTC |
Naydenov Jordan GDirector
|
GrantNon-qualified Stock · Derivative | 225,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Naydenov Jordan G · CIK 0001469618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 225,000 shares Expires 2020-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 56,250 shares vest on August 31, 2020. The balance vests in equal amounts on November 30, 2020, February 28, 2021 and May 31, 2021, subject to amendment to the equity incentive plan. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 01:27 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNonqualified Option - right to buy · Derivative | 8,334 | $0.00 Strike: $0.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 22 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,334 shares Expires 2029-06-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Option grant vests every four months beginning September 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 01:55 UTC |
Pourhassan NaderDirector · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 30,933 | $0.00 Strike: $0.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 27 Pourhassan Nader · CIK 0001532878 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,933 shares Expires 2029-10-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · balance_after: Option grant vests in equal monthly installments over a 12-month period beginning October 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 01:55 UTC |
Pourhassan NaderDirector · President & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,201,652 | $2.79 | $3,353,089.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Pourhassan Nader · CIK 0001532878 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 908,343 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $2.53 to $3.00. The price above reflects the weighted-average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 01:55 UTC |
Pourhassan NaderDirector · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,933 | $0.39 | $12,063.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Pourhassan Nader · CIK 0001532878 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,109,995 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 01:27 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,334 | $0.52 | $4,333.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,566,052 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 12:46 UTC Amendment |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chairman & CMO
|
Exercise / conversionNonqualified Stock Option-right to buy · Derivative | 8,334 | $0.00 Strike: $0.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000007 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 22 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chairman & CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,334 shares Expires 2029-06-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Option grant vests every four months beginning September 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 12:46 UTC Amendment |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chairman & CMO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,334 | $0.52 | $4,333.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chairman & CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,566,052 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 01:55 UTC |
Pourhassan NaderDirector · President & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,399,685 | $3.26 | $4,569,131.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Pourhassan Nader · CIK 0001532878 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,079,062 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $3.13 to $3.54. The price above reflects the weighted-average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 01:27 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNonqualified Option - right to buy · Derivative | 93,750 | $0.00 Strike: $0.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 21 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 93,750 shares Expires 2029-10-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 01:27 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNonqualified Option - right to buy · Derivative | 750,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 20 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 750,000 shares Expires 2029-09-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 01:27 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNonqualified Option - right to buy · Derivative | 66,666 | $0.00 Strike: $0.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 19 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 66,666 shares Expires 2029-06-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Option grant vests every four months beginning September 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 01:27 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNonqualified Option - right to buy · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 18 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2028-11-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 01:27 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNonqualified Option - right to buy · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 17 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2028-06-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 01:27 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNonqualified Option - right to buy · Derivative | 97,009 | $0.00 Strike: $0.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 16 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 97,009 shares Expires 2028-02-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 01:27 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNonqualified Option - right to buy · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 15 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2027-06-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 01:27 UTC |
Kelly Scott A.Director · Chief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionNonqualified Option - right to buy · Derivative | 7,123 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001807094-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 14 Kelly Scott A. · CIK 0001703394 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,123 shares Expires 2027-04-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.