Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

CODA

Coda Octopus Group, Inc.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
6690
SEC CIK
0001334325
Parsed reports
98

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 5 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202605
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 28, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 10:06 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,102 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-26-029889 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HAMILTON MICHAEL J. · CIK 0001493698 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,635

F1 · shares: Represents shares that were awarded by the Issuer to the Reporting Person for director services performed.

Read SEC document
March 19, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 11:07 UTC SaleCOMMON 2,256 $12.59 $28,410.94
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-26-016028 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jardine Gayle Michelle · CIK 0001977497 · Interim CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,500

Read SEC document
March 11, 2026 Filed Apr 20, 2026 20:56 UTC SaleCommon Stock 3,000 $14.45 $43,350.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-26-018114 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Emerson John Steven · CIK 0001318264 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Alleghany Meadows IRA

Disclosed balance after: 5,286

Read SEC document
March 11, 2026 Filed Apr 20, 2026 20:56 UTC SaleCommon Stock 3,000 $14.45 $43,350.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-26-018114 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Emerson John Steven · CIK 0001318264 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Jill Meadows IRA

Disclosed balance after: 5,286

Read SEC document
March 11, 2026 Filed Apr 20, 2026 20:56 UTC SaleCommon Stock 1,000 $14.45 $14,450.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-26-018114 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Emerson John Steven · CIK 0001318264 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Emerson Partners

Disclosed balance after: 309,928

Read SEC document
March 11, 2026 Filed Apr 20, 2026 20:56 UTC SaleCommon Stock 79,254 $14.99 $1,188,017.46
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-26-018114 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Emerson John Steven · CIK 0001318264 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Emerson 1993 Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 33,996

Read SEC document
March 11, 2026 Filed Apr 20, 2026 20:56 UTC GiftCommon Stock 100,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-26-018114 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Emerson John Steven · CIK 0001318264 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Emerson 1993 Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 113,250

Read SEC document
October 02, 2025 Filed Oct 3, 2025 21:00 UTC SaleCommon Stock 150,000 $8.15 $1,222,560.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-016889 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Sondergaard Niels · CIK 0001703322 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,045,211

Read SEC document
September 23, 2025 Filed Sep 23, 2025 22:01 UTC SaleCommon Stock 7,013 $8.13 $57,032.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-014688 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Sondergaard Niels · CIK 0001703322 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,195,211

Read SEC document
September 22, 2025 Filed Sep 23, 2025 22:01 UTC SaleCommon Stock 16,995 $8.20 $139,416.78
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-014688 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Sondergaard Niels · CIK 0001703322 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,202,224

Read SEC document
September 19, 2025 Filed Sep 23, 2025 22:01 UTC SaleCommon Stock 32,362 $8.23 $266,426.64
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-014688 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Sondergaard Niels · CIK 0001703322 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,219,219

Read SEC document
March 16, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 16:59 UTC GrantCommon Stock 2,266 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-010804 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HAMILTON MICHAEL J. · CIK 0001493698 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,799

F1 · shares: Represents shares that were awarded by the Issuer to the Reporting Person for director services performed and that vested on the transaction date.

Read SEC document
January 24, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 19:29 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 10,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-003960 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Sondergaard Niels · CIK 0001703322 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,251,581

F1 · shares: Represents shares that were awarded by the Issuer to the Reporting Person for services performed.

Read SEC document
August 08, 2024 Filed Aug 12, 2024 16:05 UTC GrantCommon Stock 2,508 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-24-031256 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HAMILTON MICHAEL J. · CIK 0001493698 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,533

F1 · shares: Represents shares that were awarded by the Issuer to the Reporting Person for director services performed and that vested on the transaction date.

Read SEC document
October 06, 2023 Filed Oct 10, 2023 16:05 UTC
Gayle AnnmarieDirector · Chairman, CEO · 10% owner
PurchaseCommon Stock 16,500 $5.99 $98,775.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-036726 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Gayle Annmarie · CIK 0001703330 · Director · Chairman, CEO · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 95,038

F1 · ownership.direct: The shares herein reported were purchased on her behalf by Reporting Person's spouse.

Read SEC document
October 06, 2023 Filed Oct 10, 2023 20:05 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 16,500 $5.99 $98,775.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-036729 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Sondergaard Niels · CIK 0001703322 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,080

F1 · ownership.direct: The shares herein reported were purchased by Reporting Person on behalf of his spouse, the Company's Chairman and Chief Executive Officer. Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares purchased.

Read SEC document
September 28, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 16:05 UTC
Gayle AnnmarieDirector · Chairman, CEO · 10% owner
PurchaseCommon Stock 16,580 $6.03 $99,977.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-034838 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Gayle Annmarie · CIK 0001703330 · Director · Chairman, CEO · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 78,538

F1 · ownership.direct: The shares herein reported were purchased on her behalf by Reporting Person's spouse.

Read SEC document
September 28, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 16:05 UTC
RUNNELS G TYLERDirector · 10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 105,006 $6.03 $633,186.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-034840 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

RUNNELS G TYLER · CIK 0001209402 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 609,331

F1 · ownership.nature: Held by G. Tyler Runnels and Jasmine Niklas Runnels TTEES of The Runnels Family Trust DTD 1-11-2000

Read SEC document
September 28, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 20:05 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 16,580 $6.03 $99,977.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-034837 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Sondergaard Niels · CIK 0001703322 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,580

F1 · ownership.direct: The shares herein reported were purchased by Reporting Person on behalf of his spouse, the Company's Chairman and Chief Executive Officer. Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares purchased.

Read SEC document
September 27, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 16:05 UTC
RUNNELS G TYLERDirector · 10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 144,994 $6.03 $874,313.82
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-034840 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

RUNNELS G TYLER · CIK 0001209402 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote

Disclosed balance after: 714,337

F1 · ownership.nature: Held by G. Tyler Runnels and Jasmine Niklas Runnels TTEES of The Runnels Family Trust DTD 1-11-2000

Read SEC document
September 27, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 10:09 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 50,000 $6.03 $301,470.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-034731 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Emerson John Steven · CIK 0001318264 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · J. Steven Emerson Roth IRA

Disclosed balance after: 350,000

Read SEC document
September 27, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 10:09 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 50,000 $6.03 $301,470.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-034731 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Emerson John Steven · CIK 0001318264 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Steven Emerson IRA R/O II

Disclosed balance after: 217,081

Read SEC document
September 27, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 10:09 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 50,000 $6.03 $301,470.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-034731 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Emerson John Steven · CIK 0001318264 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Emerson 1993 Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 230,250

Read SEC document
September 27, 2023 Filed Dec 9, 2024 21:31 UTC GiftCommon Stock 17,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-24-049283 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Emerson John Steven · CIK 0001318264 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Emerson 1993 Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 213,250

Read SEC document
June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 6, 2023 14:14 UTC
CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEMEPresident of Technology
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 13,910 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-020254 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEME · CIK 0001411648 · President of Technology

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,208

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The stock options were exercised on a cashless basis

Read SEC document
May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 06:02 UTC
Gayle AnnmarieDirector · Chairman, CEO · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 32,291 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-016803 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Gayle Annmarie · CIK 0001703330 · Director · Chairman, CEO · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The stock options were exercised on a cashless basis.

Read SEC document
April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 24, 2023 16:05 UTC
CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEMEPresident of Technology
SaleCommon Stock 10,679 $8.01 $85,538.79
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-013357 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEME · CIK 0001411648 · President of Technology

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,298

Read SEC document
April 11, 2023 Filed Apr 11, 2023 17:49 UTC
CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEMEPresident of Technology
SaleCommon Stock 3,000 $7.99 $23,970.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-011884 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEME · CIK 0001411648 · President of Technology

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,298

Read SEC document
December 20, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 20:08 UTC GiftCommon Stock 100,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-032267 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Emerson John Steven · CIK 0001318264 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Emerson 1993 Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 180,250

Read SEC document
June 24, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 20:05 UTC SaleCommon Stock 21,523 $9.04 $194,509.81
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-015369 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Sondergaard Niels · CIK 0001703322 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,241,581

Read SEC document
June 23, 2021 Filed Jun 24, 2021 20:34 UTC SaleCommon Stock 54,382 $9.05 $492,238.67
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-015204 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Sondergaard Niels · CIK 0001703322 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,263,104

Read SEC document
June 21, 2021 Filed Jun 23, 2021 16:05 UTC
CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEMEPresident of Technology
SaleCommon Stock 7,492 $9.49 $71,099.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-015091 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEME · CIK 0001411648 · President of Technology

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,298

Read SEC document
June 18, 2021 Filed Jun 22, 2021 20:05 UTC SaleCommon Stock 16,107 $9.50 $153,016.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-015000 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Midgley Michael · CIK 0001698468 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,000

Read SEC document
April 21, 2021 Filed Apr 23, 2021 15:56 UTC
CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEMEPresident of Technology
SaleCommon Stock 3,252 $8.70 $28,292.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-009565 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEME · CIK 0001411648 · President of Technology

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,790

Read SEC document
April 20, 2021 Filed Apr 23, 2021 15:56 UTC
CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEMEPresident of Technology
SaleCommon Stock 711 $8.70 $6,185.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-009565 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEME · CIK 0001411648 · President of Technology

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,042

Read SEC document
April 07, 2021 Filed Apr 8, 2021 14:39 UTC
Gayle AnnmarieDirector · Chairman, CEO · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 16,630 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-008284 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Gayle Annmarie · CIK 0001703330 · Director · Chairman, CEO · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,671

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The stock options were exercised on a cashless basis.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 1, 2021 14:51 UTC
CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEMEPresident of Technology
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 11,456 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-007700 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CUNNINGHAM BLAIR GRAEME · CIK 0001411648 · President of Technology

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,753

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The stock options were exercised on a cashless basis.

Read SEC document
March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 19:58 UTC Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 16,107 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-006790 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Midgley Michael · CIK 0001698468 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,107

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The stock options were exercised on a cashless basis.

Read SEC document
November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 19:33 UTC
Midgley MichaelCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
SaleCommon Stock 1,600 $5.90 $9,440.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-022533 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Midgley Michael · CIK 0001698468 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,505

Read SEC document
November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 19:33 UTC
Midgley MichaelCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
SaleCommon Stock 1,000 $5.90 $5,900.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-022533 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Midgley Michael · CIK 0001698468 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,505

Read SEC document
November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 19:33 UTC
Midgley MichaelCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
SaleCommon Stock 499 $5.90 $2,944.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-022533 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Midgley Michael · CIK 0001698468 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,006

Read SEC document
November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 19:33 UTC
Midgley MichaelCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
SaleCommon Stock 2,000 $5.90 $11,800.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-022533 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Midgley Michael · CIK 0001698468 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,006

Read SEC document
November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 19:33 UTC
Midgley MichaelCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
SaleCommon Stock 2,000 $5.90 $11,800.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-022533 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Midgley Michael · CIK 0001698468 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6

Read SEC document
November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 19:33 UTC
Midgley MichaelCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
SaleCommon Stock 6 $5.90 $35.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-022533 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Midgley Michael · CIK 0001698468 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 19:33 UTC
Midgley MichaelCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
SaleCommon Stock 38 $5.90 $224.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-022533 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Midgley Michael · CIK 0001698468 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,105

Read SEC document
November 18, 2020 Filed Nov 18, 2020 16:53 UTC SaleCommon Stock 2,010 $5.55 $11,155.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-021958 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

HAMILTON MICHAEL J. · CIK 0001493698 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,143

F2 · price: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $5.515 to $5.55

Read SEC document
November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 18, 2020 16:53 UTC SaleCommon Stock 3,990 $5.36 $21,386.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-021958 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HAMILTON MICHAEL J. · CIK 0001493698 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,153

F1 · price: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $5.30 to $5.36

Read SEC document
July 20, 2020 Filed Jul 22, 2020 18:30 UTC
Ezralow BryanFormer 10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 12,000 $6.21 $74,496.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001753926-20-000203 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ezralow Bryan · CIK 0001697957 · Former 10% owner

Bryan Ezralow 1994 Trust dated December 22, 1994 · CIK 0001704066 · Former 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Bryan Ezralow 1994 Trust u/t/d/ 12/22/1994

Disclosed balance after: 896,079

Read SEC document
April 23, 2020 Filed Jul 15, 2020 17:03 UTC OtherCommon Stock 2,317,486 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-013367 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Gayle Annmarie · CIK 0001703330 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See footnote

Disclosed balance after: 2,317,486

F1 · ownership.nature: Held through spouse. This Form 4 does not report any securities transactions. It is filed on a voluntary basis to disclose that as a result of Reporting Person's marriage to the Company's largest stockholder on April 23, 2020, all shares owned by her spouse are now subject to reporting by Reporting Person under Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in these shares.

Read SEC document
April 09, 2020 Filed Apr 13, 2020 15:38 UTC
Losty MaryDirector
SaleCommon Stock 10,000 $5.90 $58,970.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-20-006227 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Losty Mary · CIK 0001415511 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 57,143

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.