Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 4 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 14, 2024 Filed Aug 16, 2024 16:15 UTC |
BOLAND ELIZABETH JChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,851 | $134.85 | $654,157.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006311 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOLAND ELIZABETH J · CIK 0001193301 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,103 Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 20:16 UTC |
TOCIO MARY ANNDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 406 | $131.51 | $53,392.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006130 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TOCIO MARY ANN · CIK 0001193293 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,257 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $131.50 to $131.72. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 20:16 UTC |
TOCIO MARY ANNDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,094 | $130.81 | $273,922.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006130 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOCIO MARY ANN · CIK 0001193293 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,663 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $130.3696 to $131.12. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 16:16 UTC |
BOLAND ELIZABETH JChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 2,714 | $0.00 Strike: $77.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006129 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 6 BOLAND ELIZABETH J · CIK 0001193301 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,512 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,714 shares Expires 2033-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is eligible to vest in three installments with 33% vesting on February 24, 2024 and February 24, 2025 and 34% on February 24, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 16:16 UTC |
BOLAND ELIZABETH JChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 2,786 | $0.00 Strike: $96.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006129 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 BOLAND ELIZABETH J · CIK 0001193301 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,786 shares Expires 2025-02-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 16:16 UTC |
BOLAND ELIZABETH JChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,982 | $131.01 | $259,661.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006129 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BOLAND ELIZABETH J · CIK 0001193301 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,954 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to pay the exercise price of the options and the payment of taxes. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 16:16 UTC |
BOLAND ELIZABETH JChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,714 | $77.99 | $211,664.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006129 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOLAND ELIZABETH J · CIK 0001193301 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,936 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 16:16 UTC |
BOLAND ELIZABETH JChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,303 | $131.01 | $301,716.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006129 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOLAND ELIZABETH J · CIK 0001193301 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,222 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to pay the exercise price of the options and the payment of taxes. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 16:16 UTC |
BOLAND ELIZABETH JChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,786 | $96.46 | $268,737.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006129 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOLAND ELIZABETH J · CIK 0001193301 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,525 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:29 UTC |
Casagrande John GuyGeneral Counsel and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,235 | $129.86 | $549,968.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006045 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Casagrande John Guy · CIK 0001798543 · General Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,677 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $129.86 to $129.92. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:29 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $128.67 | $102,936.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006044 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,625 F1 · kind: The transactions were made pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) previously adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:29 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 Strike: $96.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006044 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 11 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires 2025-02-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:29 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $125.00 | $125,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006044 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,425 F1 · kind: The transactions were made pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) previously adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:29 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $135.34 | $947,356.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006044 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,425 F1 · kind: The transactions were made pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) previously adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $135.00 to $135.89. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:29 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $130.00 | $195,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006044 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,425 F1 · kind: The transactions were made pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) previously adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:29 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $127.72 | $140,494.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006044 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,925 F1 · kind: The transactions were made pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) previously adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $127.325 to $128.22. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:29 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $126.58 | $151,896.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006044 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,025 F1 · kind: The transactions were made pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) previously adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $126.31 to $126.98. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:29 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,700 | $125.29 | $338,272.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006044 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,225 F1 · kind: The transactions were made pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) previously adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $125.00 to $125.95. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:29 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,000 | $96.46 | $1,157,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-006044 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,925 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2024 Filed Jul 16, 2024 20:12 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $120.00 | $120,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-005750 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,925 F1 · kind: The transactions were made pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) previously adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2024 Filed Jul 8, 2024 20:26 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $110.20 | $88,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-005642 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,925 F1 · kind: The transactions were made pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) previously adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 10, 2024 20:38 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $106.42 | $85,136.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004931 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,725 F1 · kind: The transactions were made pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) previously adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 11, 2024 20:12 UTC |
LAWRENCE LIGHTFOOT SARADirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,597 | $107.23 | $492,934.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004943 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAWRENCE LIGHTFOOT SARA · CIK 0001243761 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $107.1001 to $107.33. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. The Reporting Person retired from the Board of Directors of the Company effective June 5, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 21:21 UTC |
Richie LaurelDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 902 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004752 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Richie Laurel · CIK 0001658732 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,697 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit is fully vested and represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the earliest of the 5th anniversary of the grant, termination of service, and a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 21:22 UTC |
Minehan Cathy E.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 902 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004756 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Minehan Cathy E. · CIK 0001419049 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,706 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit is fully vested and represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the earliest of the 5th anniversary of the grant, termination of service, and a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 21:22 UTC |
HITCH JORDANDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 902 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004755 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HITCH JORDAN · CIK 0001213400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,706 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit is fully vested and represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the earliest of the 5th anniversary of the grant, termination of service, and a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 21:21 UTC |
Atkinson JulieDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 902 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004754 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Julie · CIK 0001725624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,306 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit is fully vested and represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the earliest of the 5th anniversary of the grant, termination of service, and a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 21:21 UTC |
Alleva Lawrence MDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 902 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004753 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alleva Lawrence M · CIK 0001553053 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,264 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit is fully vested and represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the earliest of the 5th anniversary of the grant, termination of service, and a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 21:21 UTC |
LISSY DAVID HDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,354 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004751 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LISSY DAVID H · CIK 0001193298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,594 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit is fully vested and represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the earliest of the 5th anniversary of the grant, termination of service, and a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 21:21 UTC |
TOCIO MARY ANNDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 902 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004750 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TOCIO MARY ANN · CIK 0001193293 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,757 F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit is fully vested and represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the earliest of the 5th anniversary of the grant, termination of service, and a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 20:39 UTC |
BEKENSTEIN JOSHUADirector · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 902 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004855 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BEKENSTEIN JOSHUA · CIK 0001195007 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,706 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit is fully vested and represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the earliest of the 5th anniversary of the grant, termination of service, and a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 21:21 UTC |
TOCIO MARY ANNDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $108.95 | $435,811.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004750 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOCIO MARY ANN · CIK 0001193293 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,855 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $108.6174 to $109.10. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:27 UTC |
Kramer Stephen HowardDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,371 | $115.72 | $158,648.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-003912 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kramer Stephen Howard · CIK 0001595997 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,573 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $115.48 to $116.08. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:27 UTC |
Kramer Stephen HowardDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,434 | $114.70 | $279,176.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-003912 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kramer Stephen Howard · CIK 0001595997 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,944 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $114.12 to $114.96. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:27 UTC |
Kramer Stephen HowardDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,445 | $113.37 | $844,075.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-003912 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kramer Stephen Howard · CIK 0001595997 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,378 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $113.00 to $113.89. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 9, 2024 16:11 UTC |
Janoff JasonChief Accounting Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,000 | $113.79 | $682,717.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-003941 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Janoff Jason · CIK 0001853813 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,955 F1 · kind: Shares sold in part to satisfy tax withholding obligation arising upon the vesting of restricted stock. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $113.49 to $114.02. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:06 UTC |
Casagrande John GuyGeneral Counsel and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,040 | $115.20 | $235,008.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002374 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Casagrande John Guy · CIK 0001798543 · General Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,912 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 17:06 UTC |
BOLAND ELIZABETH JChief Financial Officer
|
GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,356 | $0.00 Strike: $115.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002371 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 BOLAND ELIZABETH J · CIK 0001193301 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,356 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,356 shares Expires 2034-03-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is eligible to vest in three installments with 33% vesting on March 4, 2025 and March 4, 2026 and 34% on March 4, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 17:06 UTC |
BOLAND ELIZABETH JChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,756 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002371 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOLAND ELIZABETH J · CIK 0001193301 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,739 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock units (RSU) that vest 100% on the third (3rd) anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Registrant common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 17:06 UTC |
Janoff JasonChief Accounting Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,162 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002373 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Janoff Jason · CIK 0001853813 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,955 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock units (RSU) that vest 100% on the third (3rd) anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Registrant common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 17:06 UTC |
Berman MandyCOO Back-Up and Emerging Care
|
GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,356 | $0.00 Strike: $115.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002372 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 Berman Mandy · CIK 0001662148 · COO Back-Up and Emerging Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,356 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,356 shares Expires 2034-03-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is eligible to vest in three installments with 33% vesting on March 4, 2025 and March 4, 2026 and 34% on March 4, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 17:06 UTC |
Berman MandyCOO Back-Up and Emerging Care
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,756 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002372 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Berman Mandy · CIK 0001662148 · COO Back-Up and Emerging Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,997 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock units (RSU) that vest 100% on the third (3rd) anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Registrant common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:06 UTC |
Casagrande John GuyGeneral Counsel and Secretary
|
GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 2,922 | $0.00 Strike: $115.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002374 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 Casagrande John Guy · CIK 0001798543 · General Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,922 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,922 shares Expires 2034-03-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is eligible to vest in three installments with 33% vesting on March 4, 2025 and March 4, 2026 and 34% on March 4, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:06 UTC |
Casagrande John GuyGeneral Counsel and Secretary
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,594 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002374 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Casagrande John Guy · CIK 0001798543 · General Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,952 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock units (RSU) that vest 100% on the third (3rd) anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Registrant common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:06 UTC |
Kramer Stephen HowardDirector · CEO & President
|
GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 17,043 | $0.00 Strike: $115.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002370 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kramer Stephen Howard · CIK 0001595997 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,043 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,043 shares Expires 2034-03-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is eligible to vest in three installments with 33% vesting on March 4, 2025 and March 4, 2026 and 34% on March 4, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:06 UTC |
Kramer Stephen HowardDirector · CEO & President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002370 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kramer Stephen Howard · CIK 0001595997 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,823 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock units (RSU) that vest 100% on the third (3rd) anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Registrant common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:05 UTC |
Marshall RosamundManaging Director - Intl.
|
GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 3,652 | $0.00 Strike: $115.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002369 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 Marshall Rosamund · CIK 0001936213 · Managing Director - Intl. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,652 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,652 shares Expires 2034-03-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is eligible to vest in three installments with 33% vesting on March 4, 2025 and March 4, 2026 and 34% on March 4, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:05 UTC |
Marshall RosamundManaging Director - Intl.
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002369 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marshall Rosamund · CIK 0001936213 · Managing Director - Intl. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,551 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock units (RSU) that vest 100% on the third (3rd) anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Registrant common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:05 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,356 | $0.00 Strike: $115.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002368 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,356 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,356 shares Expires 2034-03-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is eligible to vest in three installments with 33% vesting on March 4, 2025 and March 4, 2026 and 34% on March 4, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:05 UTC |
Burke Mary LouCOO North America Center Ops
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,756 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002368 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burke Mary Lou · CIK 0001661892 · COO North America Center Ops 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,525 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock units (RSU) that vest 100% on the third (3rd) anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Registrant common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.