Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 48 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 4 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 3 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 12 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 1 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 23, 2022 Filed Mar 26, 2022 00:52 UTC |
Lalwani NikhilDirector · PRESIDENT & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,454 | $27.03 | $471,781.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003380 · form4-03252022_050311.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lalwani Nikhil · CIK 0001822629 · Director · PRESIDENT & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,196 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 34,123 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 21:39 UTC |
Walsh Patrick DDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $27.76 | $138,794.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003268 · form4-03222022_020356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Walsh Patrick D · CIK 0001720568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,388 F1 · price: The shares were acquired in multiple trades at prices ranging from $27.475 to $27.90. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 21:37 UTC |
Gassert ChadSVP - CORP. DEV. & STRATEGY
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $27.87 | $139,342.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003267 · form4-03222022_020338.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gassert Chad · CIK 0001871002 · SVP - CORP. DEV. & STRATEGY 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Chali Properties LLC Disclosed balance after: 393,226 F3 · price: The shares were acquired in multiple trades at prices ranging from $27.69 to $28.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person holds voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Chali Properties LLC. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2022 Filed Mar 24, 2022 01:05 UTC |
Lalwani NikhilDirector · PRESIDENT & CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,224 | $27.69 | $199,997.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003308 · form4-03232022_060333.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lalwani Nikhil · CIK 0001822629 · Director · PRESIDENT & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,650 F1 · price: The shares were acquired in multiple trades at prices ranging from $26.885 to $27.8058. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 21:36 UTC |
TANNENBAUM RENEE PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 13,346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003266 · form4-03222022_020316.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TANNENBAUM RENEE P · CIK 0001543174 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,346 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of March 19, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 21:37 UTC |
Gassert ChadSVP - CORP. DEV. & STRATEGY
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $27.15 | $135,744.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003267 · form4-03222022_020338.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gassert Chad · CIK 0001871002 · SVP - CORP. DEV. & STRATEGY 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Chali Properties LLC Disclosed balance after: 388,226 F1 · price: The shares were acquired in multiple trades at prices ranging from $27.06 to $27.21. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person holds voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Chali Properties LLC. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 01:58 UTC |
Shanmugam MuthusamyDirector · HEAD OF R&D, COO-NOVITIUM OPS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $27.65 | $138,251.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003247 · form4-03212022_060303.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shanmugam Muthusamy · CIK 0001870913 · Director · HEAD OF R&D, COO-NOVITIUM OPS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by SS Pharma LLC Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · price: The shares were acquired in multiple trades at prices ranging from $27.36 to $28.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person holds voting and dispositive power over the shares held by SS Pharma LLC. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 01:58 UTC |
Shanmugam MuthusamyDirector · HEAD OF R&D, COO-NOVITIUM OPS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $27.65 | $138,251.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003247 · form4-03212022_060303.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shanmugam Muthusamy · CIK 0001870913 · Director · HEAD OF R&D, COO-NOVITIUM OPS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,460 F1 · price: The shares were acquired in multiple trades at prices ranging from $27.36 to $28.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 00:24 UTC |
Mutz ChristopherHEAD OF RARE DISEASE
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,184 | $40.25 | $47,656.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-001535 · form4-02172022_040230.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mutz Christopher · CIK 0001846487 · HEAD OF RARE DISEASE 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,950 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 4,033 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 00:23 UTC |
Gutwerg OriSVP, GENERICS
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,167 | $40.25 | $46,971.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-001534 · form4-02172022_040250.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gutwerg Ori · CIK 0001846478 · SVP, GENERICS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,740 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 3,226 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2021 Filed Dec 23, 2021 01:06 UTC |
Thoma JeanneDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,072 | $46.47 | $49,819.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-006192 · form4-12222021_051238.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Thoma Jeanne · CIK 0001819879 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,785 Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2021 Filed Dec 9, 2021 21:31 UTC |
Pera Antonio RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $42.26 | $126,793.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005801 · form4-12092021_011223.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pera Antonio R · CIK 0001689325 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,713 F1 · price: The shares were acquired in multiple trades at prices ranging from $42.24 to $42.40. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2021 Filed Dec 7, 2021 21:17 UTC |
HAUGHEY THOMASDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $39.38 | $98,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005743 · form4-12072021_011229.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAUGHEY THOMAS · CIK 0001272247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,202 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 21:46 UTC |
Shanmugam MuthusamyDirector · HEAD OF R&D, COO-NOVITIUM OPS
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,332,620 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005444 · form4-11232021_011120.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shanmugam Muthusamy · CIK 0001870913 · Director · HEAD OF R&D, COO-NOVITIUM OPS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Esjay LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,332,620 F2 · price: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, an aggregate of 6,954,750 Company Interests of Novitium held by Esjay LLC were converted into 1,332,620 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer. The issuance of the shares was approved by the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to Rule 16b-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person holds voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Esjay LLC. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 21:46 UTC |
Shanmugam MuthusamyDirector · HEAD OF R&D, COO-NOVITIUM OPS
|
GrantCommon Stock | 13,460 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005444 · form4-11232021_011120.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shanmugam Muthusamy · CIK 0001870913 · Director · HEAD OF R&D, COO-NOVITIUM OPS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,460 F1 · price: On November 19, 2021, pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 8, 2021 (as amended, supplemented or modified from time to time, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among ANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Issuer"), Novitium Pharma LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Novitium"), and the other parties thereto, the Issuer completed its acquisition of Novitium. In accordance with the Merger Agreement, an aggregate of 70,250 Company Interests of Novitium held by the Reporting Person were converted into 13,460 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer. The issuance of the shares was approved by the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to Rule 16b-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 21:44 UTC |
Gassert ChadSVP - CORP. DEV. & STRATEGY
|
GrantCommon Stock | 383,226 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005442 · form4-11232021_011133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gassert Chad · CIK 0001871002 · SVP - CORP. DEV. & STRATEGY 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Chali Properties LLC Disclosed balance after: 383,226 F1 · price: On November 19, 2021, pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 8, 2021 (as amended, supplemented or modified from time to time, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among ANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Issuer"), Novitium Pharma LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Novitium"), and the other parties thereto, the Issuer completed its acquisition of Novitium. In accordance with the Merger Agreement, an aggregate of 2,000,000 Company Interests of Novitium held by Chali Properties LLC were converted into 383,226 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer. The issuance of the shares was approved by the Issuer's board of directors pursuant to Rule 16b-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person holds voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Chali Properties LLC. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2021 Filed Sep 10, 2021 21:36 UTC |
Lalwani NikhilDirector · PRESIDENT & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,577 | $28.20 | $72,671.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-004348 · form4-09102021_020924.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lalwani Nikhil · CIK 0001822629 · Director · PRESIDENT & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,426 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 7,127 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2021 Filed Apr 13, 2021 21:26 UTC |
Marken James G.SVP OPS & PROD DEV
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,878 | $31.86 | $59,833.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001981 · form4-04132021_020416.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marken James G. · CIK 0001579587 · SVP OPS & PROD DEV 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,321 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 6,137 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2021 Filed Apr 13, 2021 21:25 UTC |
CAREY STEPHEN P.SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,042 | $31.86 | $96,918.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001979 · form4-04132021_020408.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CAREY STEPHEN P. · CIK 0001674236 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,500 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 9,941 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2021 Filed Apr 8, 2021 00:29 UTC |
Marken James G.SVP OPS & PROD DEV
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 337 | $33.69 | $11,353.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001946 · form4-04072021_050439.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marken James G. · CIK 0001579587 · SVP OPS & PROD DEV 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,199 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 1,100 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2021 Filed Apr 8, 2021 00:19 UTC |
CAREY STEPHEN P.SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 612 | $33.69 | $20,618.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001945 · form4-04072021_050433.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CAREY STEPHEN P. · CIK 0001674236 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,542 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 2,000 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 1, 2021 00:57 UTC |
Marken James G.SVP OPS & PROD DEV
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 278 | $36.14 | $10,046.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001724 · form4-03312021_050326.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marken James G. · CIK 0001579587 · SVP OPS & PROD DEV 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,536 F2 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 907 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 1, 2021 00:56 UTC |
CAREY STEPHEN P.SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 508 | $36.14 | $18,359.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001723 · form4-03312021_050317.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CAREY STEPHEN P. · CIK 0001674236 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,154 F2 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 1,657 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Mar 30, 2021 00:11 UTC |
Schrepfer Robert WSVP - NEW BUS DEV & SPEC SALES
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,566 | $32.68 | $181,896.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001685 · form4-03292021_050311.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schrepfer Robert W · CIK 0001579464 · SVP - NEW BUS DEV & SPEC SALES 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,477 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 16,711 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Apr 1, 2021 00:57 UTC |
Marken James G.SVP OPS & PROD DEV
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 524 | $32.68 | $17,124.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001724 · form4-03312021_050326.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marken James G. · CIK 0001579587 · SVP OPS & PROD DEV 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,814 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 1,712 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2021 Filed Apr 1, 2021 00:56 UTC |
CAREY STEPHEN P.SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 953 | $32.68 | $31,144.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001723 · form4-03312021_050317.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CAREY STEPHEN P. · CIK 0001674236 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,662 F1 · kind: Shares withheld for tax purposes exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 in connection with the vesting of 3,113 shares of restricted stock, the grant of which was previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 20:45 UTC |
Marken James G.SVP OPS & PROD DEV
|
GrantCommon Stock | 32,041 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001661 · form4-03252021_010339.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marken James G. · CIK 0001579587 · SVP OPS & PROD DEV 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,338 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in four equal annual installments on the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of March 23, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 20:44 UTC |
CAREY STEPHEN P.SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 54,470 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001660 · form4-03252021_010324.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CAREY STEPHEN P. · CIK 0001674236 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,615 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in four equal annual installments on the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of March 23, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 20:43 UTC |
Lalwani NikhilDirector · PRESIDENT & CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 136,495 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001659 · form4-03252021_010352.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lalwani Nikhil · CIK 0001822629 · Director · PRESIDENT & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,003 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in four equal annual installments on the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of March 23, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 20:41 UTC |
Pera Antonio RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001658 · form4-03252021_010316.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pera Antonio R · CIK 0001689325 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,713 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on March 23, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 20:39 UTC |
Thoma JeanneDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001657 · form4-03252021_010347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Thoma Jeanne · CIK 0001819879 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,713 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on March 23, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 20:38 UTC |
NASH DAVIDDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001656 · form4-03252021_010359.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NASH DAVID · CIK 0001251968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,647 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on March 23, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 20:37 UTC |
HAUGHEY THOMASDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001655 · form4-03252021_010300.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAUGHEY THOMAS · CIK 0001272247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,702 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on March 23, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 20:36 UTC |
Brown Robert E. JRDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001654 · form4-03252021_010352.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Robert E. JR · CIK 0001579672 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,972 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on March 23, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 20:34 UTC |
Walsh Patrick DDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001653 · form4-03252021_010333.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Walsh Patrick D · CIK 0001720568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,388 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on March 23, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2022 21:43 UTC |
Thoma JeanneDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $33.22 | $49,830.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-000853 · form5-01282022_010114.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Thoma Jeanne · CIK 0001819879 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,285 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 23:55 UTC |
Walsh Patrick DDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $32.89 | $131,555.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001560 · form4-03172021_040314.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Walsh Patrick D · CIK 0001720568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,096 F1 · price: The shares were acquired in multiple trades at prices ranging from $32.645 to $33.2699. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 02:57 UTC |
Mutz ChristopherCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 33,758 | $0.00 Strike: $31.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-000745 · form4-02172021_060228.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mutz Christopher · CIK 0001846487 · CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,758 Underlying: Common Stock · 33,758 shares Expires 2031-02-15 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the total shares on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 02:57 UTC |
Mutz ChristopherCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock | 16,134 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-000745 · form4-02172021_060228.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mutz Christopher · CIK 0001846487 · CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,134 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest as to 25% of the total shares on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 01:58 UTC |
Gutwerg OriSVP, GENERICS
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 27,006 | $0.00 Strike: $31.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-000743 · form4-02172021_050211.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gutwerg Ori · CIK 0001846478 · SVP, GENERICS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,006 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,006 shares Expires 2031-02-15 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the total shares on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 01:58 UTC |
Gutwerg OriSVP, GENERICS
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,907 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-000743 · form4-02172021_050211.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gutwerg Ori · CIK 0001846478 · SVP, GENERICS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,907 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest as to 25% of the total shares on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:11 UTC |
Walsh Patrick DDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $25.96 | $129,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002608 · form4-11122020_021137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Walsh Patrick D · CIK 0001720568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,096 Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2020 Filed Sep 10, 2020 22:18 UTC |
Lalwani NikhilDirector · PRESIDENT & CEO
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 179,643 | $0.00 Strike: $29.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002285 · form4-09102020_030939.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lalwani Nikhil · CIK 0001822629 · Director · PRESIDENT & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,643 Underlying: Common Stock · 179,643 shares Expires 2030-09-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable as to 25% of the total shares on each of September 8, 2021, September 8, 2022, September 8, 2023 and September 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2020 Filed Sep 10, 2020 22:18 UTC |
Lalwani NikhilDirector · PRESIDENT & CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 28,508 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002285 · form4-09102020_030939.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lalwani Nikhil · CIK 0001822629 · Director · PRESIDENT & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,508 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest as to 25% of the total shares on each of September 8, 2021, September 8, 2022, September 8, 2023 and September 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2020 Filed Aug 12, 2020 20:18 UTC |
Walsh Patrick DDirector · CHAIRMAN, INTERIM PRES. & CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $30.89 | $92,670.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002087 · form4-08122020_010803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Walsh Patrick D · CIK 0001720568 · Director · CHAIRMAN, INTERIM PRES. & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,096 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2020 Filed Aug 12, 2020 20:18 UTC |
Walsh Patrick DDirector · CHAIRMAN, INTERIM PRES. & CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $30.98 | $123,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002087 · form4-08122020_010803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Walsh Patrick D · CIK 0001720568 · Director · CHAIRMAN, INTERIM PRES. & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,096 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2020 Filed Aug 12, 2020 20:18 UTC |
Walsh Patrick DDirector · CHAIRMAN, INTERIM PRES. & CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $30.40 | $91,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002087 · form4-08122020_010803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Walsh Patrick D · CIK 0001720568 · Director · CHAIRMAN, INTERIM PRES. & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,096 Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2020 Filed Aug 7, 2020 23:34 UTC |
Pera Antonio RDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 16,024 | $0.00 Strike: $31.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002069 · form4-08072020_040827.xml · derivative · entry 2 Pera Antonio R · CIK 0001689325 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,024 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,024 shares Expires 2029-08-05 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable as to 50% of the total shares on August 5, 2021 and the remaining 50% of the total shares on August 5, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2020 Filed Aug 7, 2020 23:34 UTC |
Pera Antonio RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,421 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002069 · form4-08072020_040827.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pera Antonio R · CIK 0001689325 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,421 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest as to 50% of the total shares on August 5, 2021 and the remaining 50% of the total shares on August 5, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2020 Filed Aug 7, 2020 23:33 UTC |
Thoma JeanneDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 16,024 | $0.00 Strike: $31.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002068 · form4-08072020_040806.xml · derivative · entry 2 Thoma Jeanne · CIK 0001819879 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,024 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,024 shares Expires 2029-08-05 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable as to 50% of the total shares on August 5, 2021 and the remaining 50% of the total shares on August 5, 2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.