Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lantheus Holdings, Inc.LNTH · Entity 690 | Director | March 03, 2020 | March 05, 2020 |
| Polaris Inc.PII · Entity 760 | EVP, Global Ops & CTO | December 08, 2023 | December 11, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Lantheus Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 03, 2020 · Filed March 05, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,359 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-03-03 · Grant · Acquired 8,095 · Balance 21,359 |
Polaris Inc.
Report date December 08, 2023 · Filed December 11, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 63,474 |
Reported balance
After 2023-12-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-12-08 · Tax withholding · Disposed 211 · Balance 63,474 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) Plan | 900 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-12-08 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 900 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 11, 2023 23:52 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 211 | $89.86 | $18,960.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-041257 · wk-form4_1702338750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops & CTO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,474 Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 21:44 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | OtherCommon Stock | 900 | $87.82 | $79,038.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-036802 · wk-form4_1699047835.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops & CTO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 900 F1 · balance_after: Includes 900 shares acquired under Polaris' 401(k) plan since the date of the reporting person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 4, 2023 02:40 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantEmployee Stock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 27,549 | $0.00 Strike: $117.78 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003975 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops & CTO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,549 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,549 shares Expires 2033-02-01 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal installments on February 1, 2024, February 1, 2025, and February 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 4, 2023 02:40 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,251 | $117.78 | $618,462.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003975 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops & CTO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,685 F3 · shares: Shares withheld equal to the amount needed to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting and settlement of a performance restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 4, 2023 02:40 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,669 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003975 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops & CTO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,936 F1 · shares: Shares acquired in settlement of an equal number of performance restricted stock units upon vesting of the units. F2 · price: Each performance restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon the vesting of the units. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 4, 2023 02:40 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,095 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003975 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops & CTO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,267 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 00:01 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,851 | $107.18 | $305,570.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-001860 · wf-form4_167520967086865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops & CTO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,172 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 00:01 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,240 | $107.18 | $454,443.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-001860 · wf-form4_167520967086865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops & CTO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,023 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 22:51 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 224 | $105.17 | $23,558.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-031750 · wf-form4_167088544559608.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops & CTO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,263 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 01:44 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,054 | $112.24 | $342,780.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-001597 · wf-form4_164376624500107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,487 Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 22:18 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantEmployee Stock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 36,243 | $0.00 Strike: $111.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-001476 · wf-form4_164340831956154.xml · derivative · entry 4 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,243 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,243 shares Expires 2032-01-26 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal installments on January 26, 2023, January 26, 2024, and January 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 22:18 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,715 | $111.32 | $524,873.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-001476 · wf-form4_164340831956154.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,541 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting and settlement of performance restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 22:18 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,512 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-001476 · wf-form4_164340831956154.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,256 F1 · shares: Shares acquired in settlement of an equal number of performance restricted stock units upon vesting of the units. F2 · price: Each performance restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon the vesting of the units. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 22:18 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,390 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-001476 · wf-form4_164340831956154.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,744 Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jul 28, 2023 21:46 UTC Amendment | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantEmployee Stock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 33,841 | $0.00 Strike: $111.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-026148 · wk-form4a_1690580791.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops & CTO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,841 Underlying: Common Stock · 33,841 shares Expires 2032-01-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal installments on January 26, 2023, January 26, 2024, and January 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 3, 2021 22:05 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 757 | $110.89 | $83,943.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-024523 · wf-form4_163856910034851.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,354 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 22:26 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,843 | $116.67 | $215,022.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006853 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,111 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 22:07 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 33,605 | $0.00 Strike: $117.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006139 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,605 Underlying: Common Stock · 33,605 shares Expires 2031-01-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal installments on January 27, 2022, January 27, 2023, and January 27, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 22:07 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,533 | $117.37 | $179,928.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006139 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,954 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting and settlement of performance restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 22:07 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,891 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006139 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,487 F1 · shares: Shares acquired in settlement of an equal number of performance restricted stock units upon vesting of the units. F2 · price: Each performance restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon the vesting of the units. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 22:07 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,521 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006139 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,596 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 22:07 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,113 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006139 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,075 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 5, 2020 16:32 UTC | Lantheus Holdings, Inc. LNTH · Entity 690 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,095 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-007202 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,359 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 31, 2020 23:01 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 54,645 | $0.00 Strike: $94.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-005841 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,645 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,645 shares Expires 2030-01-29 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal installments on January 29, 2021, January 29, 2022, and January 29, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 31, 2020 23:01 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,493 | $94.54 | $330,228.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-005841 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,962 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting and settlement of performance restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 31, 2020 23:01 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,052 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-005841 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,455 F1 · shares: Shares acquired in settlement of an equal number of performance restricted stock units upon vesting of the units. F2 · price: Each performance restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon the vesting of the units. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 31, 2020 23:01 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,347 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-005841 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,403 Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2019 Filed Apr 30, 2019 22:14 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,798 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-026660 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,056 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 28, 2019 16:16 UTC | Lantheus Holdings, Inc. LNTH · Entity 690 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,353 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-005213 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,264 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 23:03 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 60,368 | $0.00 Strike: $84.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006581 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,368 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,368 shares Expires 2029-01-30 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal installments on January 30, 2020, January 30, 2021, and January 30, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 23:03 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 952 | $84.58 | $80,520.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006581 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,258 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting and settlement of performance restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 23:03 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,875 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006581 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,210 F1 · shares: Shares acquired in settlement of an equal number of performance restricted stock units upon vesting of the units. F2 · price: Each performance restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon the vesting of the units. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2018 Filed Jun 11, 2018 20:38 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 36,000 | $0.00 Strike: $70.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-036985 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,000 shares Expires 2026-01-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in two equal installments on January 27, 2018 and January 27, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2018 Filed Jun 11, 2018 20:38 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | SaleCommon Stock | 36,000 | $124.77 | $4,491,720.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-036985 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,335 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of 36,000 shares of Common Stock sold by the reporting person in multiple transactions on June 7, 2018 with sale prices ranging from $124.50 to $125.10 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2018 Filed Jun 11, 2018 20:38 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 36,000 | $70.18 | $2,526,480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-036985 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,335 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2018 Filed Mar 7, 2018 16:31 UTC | Lantheus Holdings, Inc. LNTH · Entity 690 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,911 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-006642 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,911 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Feb 2, 2018 17:52 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 44,244 | $0.00 Strike: $113.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-006667 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,244 Underlying: Common Stock · 44,244 shares Expires 2028-01-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal installments on January 31, 2019, January 31, 2020, and January 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Feb 2, 2018 17:52 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,089 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-006667 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,335 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 19:41 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,226 | $126.11 | $1,163,490.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-063804 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,246 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 21:45 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 369 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-006750 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 369 shares Expires 2017-03-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance restricted stock unit represented the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon the vesting of the units. F2 · price: Each performance restricted stock unit represented the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon the vesting of the units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance restricted stock unit represented the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon the vesting of the units. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 21:45 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 144 | $83.55 | $12,031.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-006750 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,472 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting and settlement of performance restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 21:45 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 369 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-006750 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,616 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Shares acquired in settlement of an equal number of performance restricted stock units upon vesting of the units. F2 · price: Each performance restricted stock unit represented the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon the vesting of the units. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2017 Filed Jan 27, 2017 22:55 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 103,816 | $0.00 Strike: $89.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-005981 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,816 Underlying: Common Stock · 103,816 shares Expires 2027-01-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in two equal installments on January 25, 2019 and January 25, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2016 Filed Dec 5, 2016 21:24 UTC | Polaris Inc. PII · Entity 760 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,753 | $90.72 | $431,192.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-153355 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pucel Kenneth · CIK 0001312691 · EVP, Global Ops, Eng, & Lean 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,247 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.