Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mitesco, Inc.MITI · Entity 8540 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | December 18, 2023 | December 20, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Mitesco, Inc.
Report date December 18, 2023 · Filed December 20, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 143,742 |
Reported balance
After 2023-12-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-12-18 · Other · Acquired 3,389 · Balance 143,742 F1: The Company issued 3,389 shares of Restricted Common Stock at a price of $0.86 per share, as adividend for Mr. Diamond's ownership of Series X Perpetual Preferred Stock |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Company issued 3,389 shares of Restricted Common Stock at a price of $0.86 per share, as adividend for Mr. Diamond's ownership of Series X Perpetual Preferred Stock
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 23, 2020 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,100,000 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,100,000 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2020 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,100,000 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 01:49 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchasePreferred X Stock, $25.00, 10% | 2,000 | $25.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchasePreferred X Stock, $25.00, 10% | 2,000 | $25.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchasePreferred X Stock, $25.00, 10% | 2,000 | $25.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchasePreferred X Stock, $25.00, 10% | 2,000 | $25.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Feb 16, 2021 22:37 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchasePreferred X Stock, $25.00, 10% | 2,000 | $25.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000224 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Nov 29, 2019 17:21 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2020 16:19 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 01:49 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.04 | $1,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 16:09 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001560 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 29, 2019 17:21 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2020 16:19 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 01:49 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,412 | $0.02 | $2,633.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970,000 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 16:09 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001560 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 29, 2019 17:21 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2020 16:19 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 01:49 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 74,588 | $0.03 | $1,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,844,588 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Oct 31, 2019 19:40 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.19 | $19,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001478 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 1, 2019 12:30 UTC Amendment | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001484 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 16:09 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001560 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 29, 2019 17:21 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2020 16:19 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 01:49 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.02 | $1,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,770,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Oct 31, 2019 19:40 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001478 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Nov 1, 2019 12:30 UTC Amendment | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001484 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 16:09 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001560 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Nov 29, 2019 17:21 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2020 16:19 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Mar 10, 2020 01:49 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Jul 21, 2020 21:18 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001036 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Sep 1, 2020 17:56 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-001275 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:52 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. MITI · Entity 8540 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.03 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000139 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,670,000 Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2019 Filed Oct 31, 2019 19:40 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001478 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,570,000 F2 · price: The 1,000,000 described herein are restricted common stock issued in conjunction with a compensation agreement for senior executives of the company and are subject to reverse vesting such that a) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employee has been with the Employer for 90 days from the effective date of this agreement; b) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employer completes a capital raise of at least $2,000,000; c) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employee has been with the Company for 365 days from the effective date of this agreement; d) 25% restricted stock shares once the Employer files a 10K that reports $20,000,000 in Gross Revenue. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2019 Filed Nov 1, 2019 12:30 UTC Amendment | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001484 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,570,000 F2 · price: The 1,000,000 described herein are restricted common stock issued in conjunction with a compensation agreement for senior executives of the company and are subject to reverse vesting such that a) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employee has been with the Employer for 90 days from the effective date of this agreement; b) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employer completes a capital raise of at least $2,000,000; c) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employee has been with the Company for 365 days from the effective date of this agreement; d) 25% restricted stock shares once the Employer files a 10K that reports $20,000,000 in Gross Revenue. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 16:09 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001560 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Pres & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,570,000 F2 · price: The 1,000,000 described herein are restricted common stock issued in conjunction with a compensation agreement for senior executives of the company and are subject to reverse vesting such that a) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employee has been with the Employer for 90 days from the effective date of this agreement; b) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employer completes a capital raise of at least $2,000,000; c) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employee has been with the Company for 365 days from the effective date of this agreement; d) 25% restricted stock shares once the Employer files a 10K that reports $20,000,000 in Gross Revenue. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2019 Filed Nov 29, 2019 17:21 UTC | Mitesco, Inc. TNTY · Entity 8540 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Diamond Lawrence M. · CIK 0001791232 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,570,000 F2 · price: The 1,000,000 described herein are restricted common stock issued in conjunction with a compensation agreement for senior executives of the company and are subject to reverse vesting such that a) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employee has been with the Employer for 90 days from the effective date of this agreement; b) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employer completes a capital raise of at least $2,000,000; c) 25% of restricted stock shares once the Employee has been with the Company for 365 days from the effective date of this agreement; d) 25% restricted stock shares once the Employer files a 10K that reports $20,000,000 in Gross Revenue. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.