Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| OTELCO INC.OTEL · Entity 140230 | 10% owner | March 03, 2020 | March 06, 2020 |
| TAYLOR DEVICES, INC.TAYD · Entity 6338 | 10% owner | January 10, 2024 | January 17, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
OTELCO INC.
Report date March 03, 2020 · Filed March 06, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectAs trustee of Ira Sochet Trust | 1,284,327 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-03 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-03-03 · Purchase · Acquired 18,282 · Balance 1,284,327 |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectAs trustee of Ira Sochet Trust | 1,289,300 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-04 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2020-03-04 · Purchase · Acquired 4,973 · Balance 1,289,300 |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectAs trustee of Ira Sochet Trust | 1,297,750 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-05 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-03-05 · Purchase · Acquired 8,450 · Balance 1,297,750 |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectAs trustee of Ira Sochet Trust | 1,450,356 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-06 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-03-06 · Purchase · Acquired 152,606 · Balance 1,450,356 |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Roth IRA | 186,866 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-03-03 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 186,866 |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Sochet & Company, Inc. | 59,169 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-03-03 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 59,169 |
TAYLOR DEVICES, INC.
Report date January 10, 2024 · Filed January 17, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-01-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-01-10 · Sale · Disposed 459,015 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2024 Filed Jan 17, 2024 19:55 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | SaleCommon Stock | 459,015 | $19.92 | $9,143,578.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-001205 · form4-01172024_070143.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 27, 2020 23:59 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,499 | $8.50 | $46,741.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000882 · form4-03272020_040356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Rocky Creek Village Senior Living Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 27, 2020 23:59 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 150,000 | $9.24 | $1,386,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000882 · form4-03272020_040356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Sochet & Company, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 151,526 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 27, 2020 23:59 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | SaleCommon Stock | 155,720 | $9.50 | $1,479,340.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000882 · form4-03272020_040356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 288,229 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 30, 2020 19:36 UTC Amendment | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 150,000 | $9.50 | $1,425,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000884 · form4a-03302020_120357.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Sochet & Company, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 151,526 F1 · price: This amendment to the Form 4 originally filed on March 27, 2020 (the "Original Filing") is filed solely to report the correct price per share of $9.50, previously reported as $9.24 in the Original Filing. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 18:57 UTC Amendment | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,720 | $9.50 | $54,340.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001012 · form4a-04162020_110459.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 288,229 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 18:57 UTC Amendment | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | GiftCommon Stock | 150,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001012 · form4a-04162020_110459.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 293,949 F1 · kind: On March 13, 2020, the Ira Sochet Revocable Inter Vivos Trust (the "Ira Sochet Trust") transferred 150,000 shares to Sochet & Company Inc. Occasional transfer, sale, or gifts of securities between the Ira Sochet Trust has occurred and is allowed under a provision on the Ira Sochet Trust and under the Articles of Corporation of Sochet & Company, Inc. This Amendment No. 2 to the Form 4 originally filed on March 27, 2020 (the "Original Filing") is being made to correct the transaction reported in the Original Filing, which incorrectly reported 155,720 shares being disposed by sale using transaction code "S". F1 · price: On March 13, 2020, the Ira Sochet Revocable Inter Vivos Trust (the "Ira Sochet Trust") transferred 150,000 shares to Sochet & Company Inc. Occasional transfer, sale, or gifts of securities between the Ira Sochet Trust has occurred and is allowed under a provision on the Ira Sochet Trust and under the Articles of Corporation of Sochet & Company, Inc. This Amendment No. 2 to the Form 4 originally filed on March 27, 2020 (the "Original Filing") is being made to correct the transaction reported in the Original Filing, which incorrectly reported 155,720 shares being disposed by sale using transaction code "S". Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 27, 2020 23:59 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,300 | $8.77 | $20,171.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000882 · form4-03272020_040356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 443,949 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 27, 2020 23:59 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,534 | $9.00 | $13,806.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000882 · form4-03272020_040356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 446,249 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 16:16 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 152,606 | $9.25 | $1,411,605.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000689 · form4-03062020_010325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,450,356 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 16:16 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 8,450 | $8.20 | $69,290.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000689 · form4-03062020_010325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,297,750 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 16:16 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 4,973 | $8.77 | $43,613.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000689 · form4-03062020_010325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,289,300 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 16:16 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 18,282 | $9.26 | $169,291.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000689 · form4-03062020_010325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,284,327 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 19:01 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,590 | $11.73 | $77,300.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001014 · form4-04162020_120409.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 288,229 F1 · balance_after: This Report on Form 4 discloses previously unreported transactions effected by or on behalf of the reporting person during January 2020 and February 2020. The amount of securities reported herein reflects the reporting person's holdings as of the date of this Form 4, which includes all transactions reported in this Form 4 and all other transactions previously reported pursuant to Section 16 of the Exchange Act. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 19:01 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,487 | $12.30 | $42,890.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001014 · form4-04162020_120409.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 281,639 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 19:01 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,005 | $12.12 | $12,180.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001014 · form4-04162020_120409.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 278,152 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 19:01 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 875 | $12.31 | $10,771.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001014 · form4-04162020_120409.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 277,147 Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 19:01 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,395 | $12.31 | $29,482.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001014 · form4-04162020_120409.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 276,272 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 19:01 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,107 | $12.30 | $38,216.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001014 · form4-04162020_120409.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 273,877 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 19:01 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,757 | $12.30 | $46,211.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001014 · form4-04162020_120409.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 270,770 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 14:50 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 9,819 | $12.09 | $118,711.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000152 · form4-01212020_060158.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 423,499 Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2020 Filed Jan 14, 2020 21:58 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 56,088 | $11.98 | $671,934.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000099 · form4-01142020_010147.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 413,680 Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 09:57 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 2,500 | $11.50 | $28,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-001384 · form4-11222019_061121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,247,630 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 09:57 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 500 | $11.55 | $5,775.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-001384 · form4-11222019_061121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,245,130 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 09:57 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 3,862 | $11.75 | $45,378.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-001384 · form4-11222019_061121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,244,630 Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2019 Filed Oct 17, 2019 18:53 UTC | TAYLOR DEVICES, INC. TAYD · Entity 6338 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 11,450 | $10.98 | $125,721.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-001185 · form4-10172019_111009.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 357,592 Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 18:10 UTC Amendment | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 600 | $11.75 | $7,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-001053 · form4a-09182019_030946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,240,768 Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 18:10 UTC Amendment | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 9,278 | $11.68 | $108,367.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-001053 · form4a-09182019_030946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,240,168 Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 16:41 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 600 | $11.75 | $7,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-001051 · form4-09182019_010905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,240,768 Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 16:41 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 9,278 | $1.68 | $15,587.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-001051 · form4-09182019_010905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,240,168 Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2019 Filed Aug 27, 2019 08:43 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 53,454 | $12.00 | $641,448.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000955 · form4-08272019_050845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,230,890 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2019 Filed Aug 15, 2019 21:00 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 21,241 | $11.70 | $248,519.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000932 · form4-08152019_090802.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,177,436 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2019 Filed Aug 15, 2019 21:00 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 23,752 | $11.20 | $266,022.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000932 · form4-08152019_090802.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,156,195 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Jul 30, 2019 20:02 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 7,611 | $14.73 | $112,110.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000878 · form4-07302019_050716.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,132,443 Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2019 Filed Jul 30, 2019 20:02 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,719 | $14.73 | $25,320.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000878 · form4-07302019_050716.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,124,832 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2019 Filed Jul 26, 2019 18:08 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 17 | $14.75 | $250.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000870 · form4-07262019_030721.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,123,113 Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2019 Filed Jul 26, 2019 18:08 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 8,181 | $14.80 | $121,077.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000870 · form4-07262019_030721.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,123,096 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 26, 2019 18:08 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,275 | $14.74 | $18,793.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000870 · form4-07262019_030721.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,114,915 Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2019 Filed Jul 18, 2019 20:04 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,997 | $14.72 | $29,395.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000844 · form4-07182019_050750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,113,640 Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2019 Filed Jul 18, 2019 20:04 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 20,500 | $14.65 | $300,325.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000844 · form4-07182019_050750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,111,643 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 16, 2019 20:21 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 3,774 | $14.50 | $54,723.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000842 · form4-07162019_050726.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,091,143 Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2019 Filed Jul 16, 2019 20:21 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,100 | $14.65 | $16,115.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000842 · form4-07162019_050726.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,087,369 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 14:40 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 61,937 | $16.00 | $990,992.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000682 · form4-06102019_110658.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,086,269 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 14:40 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 5,274 | $15.40 | $81,219.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000682 · form4-06102019_110658.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,024,332 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 22, 2019 17:33 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 7 | $15.26 | $106.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000564 · form4-05222019_020550.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,019,058 Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 22, 2019 17:33 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 19,934 | $15.25 | $303,993.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000564 · form4-05222019_020550.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,019,051 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2019 Filed May 22, 2019 17:33 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 8,000 | $15.50 | $124,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000564 · form4-05222019_020550.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 999,117 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 17:50 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $17.55 | $1,755.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000516 · form4-05092019_020505.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 991,117 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 17:50 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,243 | $17.60 | $21,876.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000516 · form4-05092019_020505.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 991,017 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 16:38 UTC | OTELCO INC. OTEL · Entity 140230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 300 | $17.35 | $5,205.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000498 · form4-05022019_010505.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SOCHET IRA · CIK 0000945783 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee of Ira Sochet Trust Disclosed balance after: 989,774 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.