Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| International Money Express, Inc.IMXI · Entity 5575 | General Counsel, CLO & Sec | January 02, 2024 | January 19, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
International Money Express, Inc.
Report date January 02, 2024 · Filed January 19, 2024 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 38,647 |
Reported balance
After 2024-01-02 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-01-02 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,358 · Balance 38,647 F1: On January 4, 2024, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported that, as a result of shares withheld to cover tax liability, the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction was 38,255. In fact, as reported in this amendment, the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction is 38,647. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On January 4, 2024, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported that, as a result of shares withheld to cover tax liability, the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction was 38,255. In fact, as reported in this amendment, the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction is 38,647.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 16:00 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,750 | $22.09 | $127,017.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-24-000012 · wk-form4_1704402016.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luciano Ernesto · CIK 0001833077 · General Counsel, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,255 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 19, 2024 16:05 UTC Amendment | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,358 | $22.09 | $118,358.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-24-000022 · wk-form4a_1705698323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luciano Ernesto · CIK 0001833077 · General Counsel, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,647 F1 · balance_after: On January 4, 2024, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported that, as a result of shares withheld to cover tax liability, the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction was 38,255. In fact, as reported in this amendment, the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction is 38,647. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 17:13 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 485 | $25.70 | $12,464.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-23-000015 · wf-form4_167814077821464.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Luciano Ernesto · CIK 0001833077 · General Counsel, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,005 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 17:13 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-23-000015 · wf-form4_167814077821464.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Luciano Ernesto · CIK 0001833077 · General Counsel, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,490 F2 · kind: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued employment. These restricted stock units will vest in four equal installments beginning on February 28, 2024 and be settled in shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 17:13 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-23-000015 · wf-form4_167814077821464.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luciano Ernesto · CIK 0001833077 · General Counsel, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,167 F1 · kind: The reported transaction reflects the number of restricted stock units, that were performance based restricted stock units granted subject to attainment of performance criteria established in 2021, for which the performance criteria has been met as determined on March 2, 2023. These performance-based restricted stock units will vest on December 31, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued services as an employee of the issuer, and be settled in shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 16:39 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 693 | $25.55 | $17,706.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-23-000009 · wf-form4_167779311172829.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luciano Ernesto · CIK 0001833077 · General Counsel, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,167 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 16:36 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,340 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001200876-22-000021 · wf-form4_164686179831031.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luciano Ernesto · CIK 0001833077 · General Counsel, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,860 F1 · kind: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued employment. These restricted stock units will vest in four equal installments beginning on February 28, 2023 and be settled in shares of common stock. F1 · price: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued employment. These restricted stock units will vest in four equal installments beginning on February 28, 2023 and be settled in shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 19:12 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 480 | $15.74 | $7,555.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001200876-22-000017 · wf-form4_164678471891544.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luciano Ernesto · CIK 0001833077 · General Counsel, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,520 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2021 17:50 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-018660 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luciano Ernesto · CIK 0001833077 · General Counsel, CCO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,000 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued employment. These restricted stock units will vest in four equal installments beginning on March 4, 2022 and be settled in shares of common stock. F1 · price: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued employment. These restricted stock units will vest in four equal installments beginning on March 4, 2022 and be settled in shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.