Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp.PHIO · Entity 7889 | Secretary & VP Finance & Admin | March 01, 2024 | March 06, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp.
Report date March 01, 2024 · Filed March 06, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, $0.0001 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,643 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 335 · Balance 10,643 F1: The transaction reported represents the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. No shares were sold. F2: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transaction reported represents the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. No shares were sold.
F2: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:00 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 335 | $0.96 | $320.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-001324 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,643 F1 · kind: The transaction reported represents the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. No shares were sold. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 00:03 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 523 | $0.66 | $345.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-001086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,978 F1 · kind: The transaction reported represents the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. No shares were sold. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 00:03 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 658 | $0.65 | $427.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-24-001086 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,501 F1 · kind: The transaction reported represents the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. No shares were sold. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 23:00 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 335 | $5.49 | $1,839.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015880 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,159 F1 · kind: The transaction reported represents the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. No shares were sold. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 00:05 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | GrantCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 4,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-011911 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,494 F1 · shares: Represents shares underlying a restricted stock unit, which shares will vest in three equal annual installments. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 23:30 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 657 | $5.20 | $3,416.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-010876 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,994 F1 · kind: The transaction reported represents the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. No shares were sold. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Effective as of 12:01 a.m. Eastern Time on January 26, 2023, the issuer effected a reverse split of its outstanding shares of common stock at a ratio of 1-for-12. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 00:13 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 4,011 | $0.82 | $3,293.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-015894 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,815 F1 · kind: The transaction reported represents the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. No shares were sold. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 01:10 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | GrantCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 68,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-010402 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,826 F1 · shares: Represents shares underlying a restricted stock unit, which shares will vest in three equal annual installments. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2021 02:00 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | GrantCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 34,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-017568 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,826 F1 · shares: Represents shares underlying a restricted stock unit, which shares will vest in three equal annual installments. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Effective as of 12:01 a.m. Eastern Time on January 15, 2020, the issuer effected a reverse split of its outstanding shares of common stock at a ratio of 1-for-55. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 00:32 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | GrantCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 237,500 | $0.10 | $23,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-057506 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279,030 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 3, 2019 00:34 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 749 | $0.40 | $301.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-044365 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & VP Finance & Admin 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,530 F1 · kind: The transaction reported represents the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock underlying unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 16, 2019 02:02 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. PHIO · Entity 7889 | GrantCommon stock | 27,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-010822 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & Sr. Dir. Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,214 F1 · shares: Represents shares underlying a restricted stock unit, which shares will vest in four equal annual installments. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 4, 2018 01:28 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. RXII · Entity 7889 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-045454 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & Dir. of Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,500 Underlying: Common stock · 10,500 shares Expires 2028-08-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option will vest in four equal annual installments. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 4, 2018 01:28 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. RXII · Entity 7889 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-045454 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & Dir. of Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,024 F1 · shares: Represents shares underlying a restricted stock unit, which shares will vest in four equal annual installments. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 3, 2017 22:16 UTC | Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp. RXII · Entity 7889 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.63 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-007722 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kontulis Caitlin · CIK 0001570511 · Secretary & Dir. of Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires 2027-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests 12.5% on the six month anniversary of the grant date, 12.5% on the one year anniversary of the grant date, and 25% on each of the second, third, and fourth anniversaries of the grant date thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.