Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| EverCommerce Inc.EVCM · Entity 4719 | Chief Human Resources Officer | March 05, 2024 | March 07, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
EverCommerce Inc.
Report date March 05, 2024 · Filed March 07, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 163,478 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-05 · Sale · Disposed 2,411 · Balance 163,478 F1: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on March 29, 2023 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on March 29, 2023 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 02:29 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,411 | $9.05 | $21,819.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011836 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,478 F1 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on March 29, 2023 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 21:15 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,617 | $9.83 | $15,895.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-010089 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,889 F1 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on June 8, 2022 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 01:16 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 665 | $9.77 | $6,497.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-009088 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,506 F1 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2022 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2023 Filed Dec 22, 2023 22:30 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 41,472 | $9.82 | $407,255.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-059230 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168,171 Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 02:22 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,255 | $9.37 | $21,129.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-056553 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 209,643 F1 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on March 29, 2023 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2023 Filed Nov 30, 2023 01:21 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,377 | $8.96 | $12,337.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-055279 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 211,898 F1 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on June 8, 2022 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2023 Filed Nov 22, 2023 21:05 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,239 | $8.17 | $18,292.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-054441 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 213,275 F1 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2022 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2023 Filed Sep 8, 2023 00:25 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,244 | $10.05 | $22,552.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-043257 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,514 F1 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on March 28, 2023 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2023 Filed Aug 29, 2023 21:15 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,325 | $10.22 | $13,541.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-041666 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,758 F1 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on July 21, 2021 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 00:59 UTC Amendment | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,095 | $11.95 | $25,035.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-033524 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 219,083 F1 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on July 21, 2021 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · balance_after: This Form 4/A amends and restates the sale to cover transaction previously reported to have occurred on June 3, 2023, that was reported on the Form 4 filed on June 6, 2023 to correctly report such sale to cover transactions. For the avoidance of doubt, the transaction that occurred on November 16, 2022 and reported in the same Form 4 is unchanged. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2023 Filed Jun 7, 2023 01:32 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,126 | $11.78 | $25,044.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-028639 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 219,052 F2 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of RSUs pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on July 21, 2021 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · balance_after: The amount reported in the final row of Column 5 of Table I reflects the number of shares of common stock held by the Reporting Person as of the date of this Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 22:14 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,465 | $12.11 | $66,181.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-027069 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,670 F1 · shares: Shares were sold to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to a mandatory Rule 10b5-1 trading instruction in the award agreement adopted by the Reporting Person on July 21, 2021 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 02:20 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | GrantCommon Stock | 121,090 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-010569 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,135 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs vest in 16 equal quarterly installments thereafter. F1 · price: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs vest in 16 equal quarterly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2022 Filed Jun 7, 2023 01:32 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,508 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-028639 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,553 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 23:08 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 47,647 | $0.00 Strike: $9.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-020876 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,647 Underlying: Common Stock · 47,647 shares Expires 2032-05-23 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option will vest as to 25% of the underlying shares of Common Stock on May 24, 2023, and with respect to the remaining shares in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 23:08 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | GrantCommon Stock | 75,045 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-020876 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Driggers Shane · CIK 0001927858 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,045 F1 · shares: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs vest with respect to 25% of the underlying shares on May 24, 2023, and with respect to the remaining shares in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter. F1 · price: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs vest with respect to 25% of the underlying shares on May 24, 2023, and with respect to the remaining shares in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.