Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CATHAY GENERAL BANCORPCATY · Entity 2261 | Director | April 15, 2026 | April 17, 2026 |
| Momentus Inc.SRACU · Entity 6834 | Director | December 23, 2019 | December 21, 2020 |
| Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc.SBRA · Entity 886 | Director | August 31, 2026 | September 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CATHAY GENERAL BANCORP
Report date April 15, 2026 · Filed April 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,506 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-15 · Grant · Acquired 1,593 · Balance 3,506 F1: Grant of fully vested common stock of CATY. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of fully vested common stock of CATY.
Momentus Inc.
Report date December 23, 2019 · Filed December 21, 2020
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc.
Report date August 31, 2026 · Filed September 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 68,977 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-31 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-31 · Grant · Acquired 791 · Balance 68,977 F1: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2: Includes 7,027 unvested stock units and 47,553 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate.
F2: Includes 7,027 unvested stock units and 47,553 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 31, 2026 Filed Sep 2, 2026 21:38 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 791 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837209-26-000010 · wk-form4_1788385130.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,977 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Includes 7,027 unvested stock units and 47,553 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 22:34 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837209-26-000008 · wk-form4_1781822055.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,186 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan. The units vest in equal monthly installments beginning July 17, 2026 and ending on the earlier of June 17, 2027 or the day before the date of the next annual stockholders' meeting. F2 · balance_after: Includes 8,310 unvested stock units and 55,016 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 19:14 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 817 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837209-26-000004 · wk-form4_1780427647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,876 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Includes 726 unvested stock units and 54,290 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 22:45 UTC | CATHAY GENERAL BANCORP CATY · Entity 2261 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-012723 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,506 F1 · shares: Grant of fully vested common stock of CATY. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 19:26 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 781 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837209-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772565995.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,059 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,854 unvested stock units and 51,345 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2025 Filed Dec 2, 2025 20:25 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 882 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837209-25-000007 · wk-form4_1764707094.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,278 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 4,921 unvested stock units and 53,357 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2025 Filed Sep 3, 2025 18:14 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 887 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837209-25-000005 · wk-form4_1756923257.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,396 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 6,922 unvested stock units and 50,474 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 20:52 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,178 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001976617-25-000080 · wk-form4_1749847969.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,509 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan. The units vest in equal monthly installments beginning July 12, 2025 and ending on the earlier of June 12, 2026 or the day before the date of the next annual stockholders' meeting. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 8,178 unvested stock units and 48,331 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 20:22 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 815 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001976617-25-000067 · wk-form4_1748982137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,331 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 847 unvested stock units and 47,484 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 17, 2025 00:51 UTC | CATHAY GENERAL BANCORP CATY · Entity 2261 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,913 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-017493 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,913 F1 · shares: Grant of fully vested common stock of CATY. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 19:48 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 843 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001976617-25-000038 · wk-form4_1741117680.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,516 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 3,328 unvested stock units and 44,188 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 22:33 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 737 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-24-000046 · wk-form4_1733265217.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,673 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 5,718 unvested stock units and 40,955 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 00:58 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001976617-24-000081 · wk-form4_1725497869.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,936 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 8,039 unvested stock units and 37,897 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 19:35 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,480 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001976617-24-000059 · wk-form4_1718652946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,143 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan. The units vest in equal monthly installments beginning July 13, 2024 and ending on the earlier of June 13, 2025 or the day before the date of the next annual stockholders' meeting. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 9,480 unvested stock units and 35,663 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 22:46 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 719 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001976617-24-000045 · wk-form4_1717541155.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,663 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 1,035 unvested stock units and 34,628 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 18:38 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 741 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-24-000020 · wk-form4_1709577474.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,944 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 4,052 unvested stock units and 30,892 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 4, 2023 19:41 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 688 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001976617-23-000054 · wk-form4_1701718864.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,203 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 6,939 unvested stock units and 27,264 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2023 Filed Sep 5, 2023 22:46 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 783 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-23-000048 · wk-form4_1693953969.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,515 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 9,712 unvested stock units and 23,803 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 23:23 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001976617-23-000033 · wk-form4_1686957803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,732 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan. The units vest in equal monthly installments beginning July 14, 2023 and ending on the earlier of June 14, 2024 or the day before the date of the next annual stockholders' meeting. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 11,382 unvested stock units and 21,350 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 21:25 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 554 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001976617-23-000019 · wf-form4_168574114229590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,350 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 804 unvested stock units and 20,546 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 00:08 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 512 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-23-000030 · wf-form4_167780210812159.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,796 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 3,123 unvested stock units and 17,673 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 22:12 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 460 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-22-000105 · wf-form4_167001915441237.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,284 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 5,329 unvested stock units and 14,955 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 20:05 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 389 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-22-000083 · wf-form4_166214909153665.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,824 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 7,439 unvested stock units and 12,385 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2022 Filed Jun 16, 2022 16:24 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,751 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-22-000063 · wf-form4_165539667182419.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,435 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan. The units vest in equal monthly installments beginning July 14, 2022 and ending on the earlier of June 14, 2023 or the day before the date of the next annual stockholders' meeting. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 8,751 unvested stock units and 10,684 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 20:16 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-22-000049 · wf-form4_165420094441733.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,684 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 587 unvested stock units and 10,097 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 01:27 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 228 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-22-000025 · wf-form4_164618440958229.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,460 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 2,288 unvested stock units and 8,172 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 21:44 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 232 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-21-000099 · wf-form4_163848144036741.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,232 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 3,916 unvested stock units and 6,316 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 20:21 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 184 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-21-000073 · wf-form4_163061410409491.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 5,465 unvested stock units and 4,535 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 18:52 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,438 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-21-000046 · wf-form4_162395591129882.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,816 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan. The units vest in equal monthly installments beginning July 16, 2021 and ending on the earlier of June 15, 2022 or the day before the date of the next annual stockholders' meeting. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 6,438 unvested stock units and 3,378 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed Jun 2, 2021 18:16 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 57 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001862128-21-000026 · wf-form4_162265774591909.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,378 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 565 unvested stock units and 2,813 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 00:58 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 56 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001510192-21-000044 · wf-form4_161473308063546.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,321 F1 · shares: Represents stock units credited to the reporting person in the form of dividend equivalent payments on stock units previously granted to the reporting person that are outstanding under the Issuer's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan, calculated on the basis of the market value of the Issuer's common stock on the dividend payment date. These units will vest and become payable on the same terms as the original stock units to which they relate. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 2,215 unvested stock units and 1,106 stock units that have vested but the payment of which has been deferred. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2020 Filed Dec 21, 2020 23:00 UTC | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. SBRA · Entity 886 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,265 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001510192-20-000141 · wf-form4_160859162575225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kono Ann · CIK 0001837209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,265 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under Sabra's 2009 Performance Incentive Plan. The units vest in equal monthly installments beginning January 9, 2021 and ending on the earlier of June 8, 2021 or the day before the date of the next annual stockholders' meeting. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 3,265 unvested stock units. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of Sabra's common stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.