Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hawkeye Digital, Inc.HWKE · Entity 6130 | Director · CFO and Director | January 23, 2024 | March 11, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Hawkeye Digital, Inc.
Report date January 23, 2024 · Filed March 11, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,295,853 |
Reported balance
After 2024-01-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-01-23 · Grant · Acquired 764,375 · Balance 1,295,853 F1: The Reporting Person was granted 764,375 restricted shares of the Issuer's Common Stock by the Company's board of directors and were issued on January 23, 2024 in exchange for deferred compensation. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person was granted 764,375 restricted shares of the Issuer's Common Stock by the Company's board of directors and were issued on January 23, 2024 in exchange for deferred compensation.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 23, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 17:34 UTC | Hawkeye Digital, Inc. HWKE · Entity 6130 | GrantCommon Stock | 764,375 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-001138 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulgrew Christopher · CIK 0001854635 · Director · CFO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,295,853 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted 764,375 restricted shares of the Issuer's Common Stock by the Company's board of directors and were issued on January 23, 2024 in exchange for deferred compensation. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2024 17:34 UTC | Hawkeye Digital, Inc. HWKE · Entity 6130 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.07 | $2,115.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-001137 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Mulgrew Christopher · CIK 0001854635 · Director · CFO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 531,478 F3 · balance_after: The amount of securities beneficially owned in this box reflects an issuance of 500,000 restricted shares of the Issuer's Common Stock that was previously reported in the Form 4 filed for the Reporting Person with the SEC on May 30, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2024 17:34 UTC | Hawkeye Digital, Inc. HWKE · Entity 6130 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.11 | $1,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-001137 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Mulgrew Christopher · CIK 0001854635 · Director · CFO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 561,478 F3 · balance_after: The amount of securities beneficially owned in this box reflects an issuance of 500,000 restricted shares of the Issuer's Common Stock that was previously reported in the Form 4 filed for the Reporting Person with the SEC on May 30, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2024 17:34 UTC | Hawkeye Digital, Inc. HWKE · Entity 6130 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,522 | $0.13 | $1,997.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-001137 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Mulgrew Christopher · CIK 0001854635 · Director · CFO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 571,478 F3 · balance_after: The amount of securities beneficially owned in this box reflects an issuance of 500,000 restricted shares of the Issuer's Common Stock that was previously reported in the Form 4 filed for the Reporting Person with the SEC on May 30, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 19:10 UTC | Hawkeye Digital, Inc. HWKE · Entity 6130 | GrantCommon stock | 500,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-23-004082 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulgrew Christopher · CIK 0001854635 · Director · President and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,120,000 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted 500,000 restricted shares of the Issuer's Common Stock by the Company's board of directors and were issued on May 1, 2023 in exchange for deferred compensation. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2024 17:34 UTC | Hawkeye Digital, Inc. HWKE · Entity 6130 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-001137 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mulgrew Christopher · CIK 0001854635 · Director · CFO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,000 F2 · price: On May 23, 2022, the Company granted 250,000 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock to the Reporting Person in lieu of cash compensation, contingent upon completion of an acquisition or reverse takeover. On February 10, 2023, these 250,000 restricted shares were issued to the Reporting Person, of which 225,000 were cancelled due to the recognition of the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2024 17:34 UTC | Hawkeye Digital, Inc. HWKE · Entity 6130 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 450,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-001137 · form5.xml · derivative · entry 6 Mulgrew Christopher · CIK 0001854635 · Director · CFO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 450,000 shares Expires 2026-02-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · kind: On February 9, 2023, the Issuer effected the Reverse Stock Split, resulting in the Reporting Person's ownership of 450,000 fewer stock options. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on March 1, 2021. Twenty percent of the grant vested immediately upon issuance of the option, and the remaining stock options vested 20% in three-month installments over the one-year period following the initial issuance. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2024 17:34 UTC | Hawkeye Digital, Inc. HWKE · Entity 6130 | OtherCommon Stock | 558,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-001137 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulgrew Christopher · CIK 0001854635 · Director · CFO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,000 F1 · kind: On February 9, 2023, the Issuer effected a 1-for-10 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"), resulting in the Reporting Person's ownership of 558,000 fewer shares of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2024 17:33 UTC | Hawkeye Digital, Inc. HWKE · Entity 6130 | GrantCommon Stock | 620,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-001136 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mulgrew Christopher · CIK 0001854635 · Director · CFO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 620,000 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted 620,000 restricted shares of the Issuer's Common Stock by the Company's board of directors and were issued on November 3, 2021 in exchange for deferred compensation. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2024 17:33 UTC | Hawkeye Digital, Inc. HWKE · Entity 6130 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 375,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-001136 · form5.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mulgrew Christopher · CIK 0001854635 · Director · CFO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 375,000 shares Expires 2026-02-01 F2 · shares: On January 15, 2021, the Company entered into a consulting agreement with the Reporting Person (the "Consulting Agreement"). The Consulting Agreement was amended and restated on March 1, 2021 (the "Restated Agreement"). Pursuant to the terms of the Restated Agreement, the Company shall issue stock options to acquire 500,000 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at $0.30 per share, with 20% of the stock options vesting immediately upon issuance of the option, and an additional 20% every three months thereafter. As reflected here, the terms of the Restated Agreement impacted certain details surrounding the grant of stock options that was previously reported in the Form 3 filed for the Reporting Person with the SEC on April 1, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 15, 2021, the Company entered into a consulting agreement with the Reporting Person (the "Consulting Agreement"). The Consulting Agreement was amended and restated on March 1, 2021 (the "Restated Agreement"). Pursuant to the terms of the Restated Agreement, the Company shall issue stock options to acquire 500,000 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at $0.30 per share, with 20% of the stock options vesting immediately upon issuance of the option, and an additional 20% every three months thereafter. As reflected here, the terms of the Restated Agreement impacted certain details surrounding the grant of stock options that was previously reported in the Form 3 filed for the Reporting Person with the SEC on April 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.