Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cambium Networks CorpCMBM · Entity 8352 | Senior VP, Operations | March 18, 2024 | March 20, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Cambium Networks Corp
Report date March 18, 2024 · Filed March 20, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.26 · Expires 2034-03-18 | Direct | 27,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-18 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-18 · Grant · Acquired 27,000 · Balance 27,000 F1: This option vests as follows: 25% vest on March 18, 2025, and the remaining 75% vest in 12 equal quarterly installments on a quarterly basis thereafter, subject to the reporting person's continued service as of each vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option vests as follows: 25% vest on March 18, 2025, and the remaining 75% vest in 12 equal quarterly installments on a quarterly basis thereafter, subject to the reporting person's continued service as of each vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 18, 2024 Filed Mar 20, 2024 16:03 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 27,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-24-000985 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 27,000 shares Expires 2034-03-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests as follows: 25% vest on March 18, 2025, and the remaining 75% vest in 12 equal quarterly installments on a quarterly basis thereafter, subject to the reporting person's continued service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2024 Filed Mar 15, 2024 16:36 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 659 | $4.44 | $2,925.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-24-000947 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,831 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 16:08 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 565 | $4.81 | $2,717.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-23-001603 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,490 Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2023 Filed Oct 19, 2023 16:48 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-23-001149 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 25,000 shares Expires 2033-10-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests as follows: 25% vest on October 17, 2024, and the remaining 75% vest in 12 equal quarterly installments on a quarterly basis thereafter, subject to the reporting person's continued service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2023 Filed Sep 15, 2023 16:10 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 565 | $7.70 | $4,350.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-23-000931 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,055 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,153 shares acquired under the Issuer's stock purchase plan on June 30, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 15, 2023 16:33 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 565 | $16.15 | $9,124.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-030079 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,467 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 15, 2023 16:31 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 664 | $18.54 | $12,310.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-011855 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,032 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 16:31 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 565 | $20.90 | $11,808.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-045695 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,696 Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2022 Filed Sep 15, 2022 16:11 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 565 | $17.87 | $10,096.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-017456 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,261 F1 · balance_after: Includes 975 shares acquired by the reporting person on June 30, 2022, pursuant to an employee stock purchase program. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2022 Filed Jun 15, 2022 16:05 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 565 | $13.70 | $7,740.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-012895 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,851 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 10, 2022 17:12 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-012680 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 35,000 shares Expires 2032-06-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests as follows: 25% vests on June 1, 2023, and the remaining 75% vests in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to reporting person's continued service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2022 Filed Mar 15, 2022 18:04 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 565 | $22.47 | $12,695.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-007001 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,416 F1 · balance_after: Includes 785 shares acquired under the Issuer's stock purchase plan on June 30, 2021 and 111 shares acquired under the Issuer's stock purchase plan on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 16:15 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 565 | $22.99 | $12,989.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-041786 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,085 Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2021 Filed Sep 15, 2021 17:05 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 565 | $35.28 | $19,933.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-017155 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,650 Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 06:17 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 574 | $47.62 | $27,334.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-012387 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,215 F1 · kind: These shares were sold to cover tax withholding due upon vesting of restricted share units. Such "sales to cover" were automatically effected to satisfy tax withholding obligations and do not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:54 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 2,594 | $49.70 | $128,921.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-008790 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,789 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 30, 2020 16:16 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 200 | $25.37 | $5,074.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-20-026846 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,383 Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2020 Filed Nov 16, 2020 20:30 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 15,000 | $23.27 | $348,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-20-001211 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,583 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.06 to $23.65. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2020 Filed Nov 16, 2020 20:30 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 16,133 | $22.27 | $359,244.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-20-001211 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,583 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.00 to $22.66. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1). Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:05 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 400 | $15.50 | $6,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-20-000918 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,716 Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2020 Filed Aug 19, 2020 17:39 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 100 | $15.56 | $1,555.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-20-000906 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,116 Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2020 Filed Aug 19, 2020 17:39 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 29,200 | $15.39 | $449,522.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-20-000906 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,216 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.18 to $15.53. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1). Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2020 Filed Aug 19, 2020 17:39 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,000 | $13.00 | $52,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-20-000906 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,416 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 16:11 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-20-000428 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,416 F1 · shares: Represents restricted share units ("RSUs") which vest as follows: 25% vest on March 13, 2021, and the remaining 75% vest in 12 equal quarterly installments on a quarterly basis thereafter, subject to reporting person's continued service as of each vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 18:45 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-19-023029 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 30,000 shares Expires 2029-12-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests as follows: 25% vests on December 18, 2020, and the remaining 75% vests in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to reporting person's continued service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2019 Filed Jun 28, 2019 17:14 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-19-011987 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 60,000 shares Expires 2029-06-23 F6 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests as follows: 25% vests on June 23, 2020, and the remaining 75% vests in 12 equal quarterly installments on a quarterly basis thereafter, subject to reporting person's continued service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2019 Filed Jun 28, 2019 17:14 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | ConversionClass B Units · Derivative | 400,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-19-011987 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 66,416 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents Class B Units of Vector Cambium Holdings (Cayman), LP ("VCH"), the issuer's parent. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: In connection with the issuer's Recapitalization (as described in the issuer's prospectus dated June 25, 2019) and upon consummation of the issuer's initial public offering, the reporting person's Class B Units were exchanged for Ordinary Shares of the issuer, on a value-for-value basis, based on the initial public offering price of $12. F2 · kind: In connection with the issuer's Recapitalization (as described in the issuer's prospectus dated June 25, 2019) and upon consummation of the issuer's initial public offering, the reporting person's Class B Units were exchanged for Ordinary Shares of the issuer, on a value-for-value basis, based on the initial public offering price of $12. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-half of these Class B Units vest as follows: 25% vested on August 31, 2016, and the remaining 75% vest in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to reporting person's continuous service as of each vesting date. The remaining half of these Class B Units vest upon completion of the issuer's Recapitalization and consummation of the issuer's initial public offering. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Class B Units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2019 Filed Jun 28, 2019 17:14 UTC | Cambium Networks Corp CMBM · Entity 8352 | ConversionOrdinary Shares | 66,416 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-19-011987 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 de Graaf Raymond · CIK 0001422227 · Senior VP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,416 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: In connection with the issuer's Recapitalization (as described in the issuer's prospectus dated June 25, 2019) and upon consummation of the issuer's initial public offering, the reporting person's Class B Units were exchanged for Ordinary Shares of the issuer, on a value-for-value basis, based on the initial public offering price of $12. F4 · shares: To the extent not satisfied as of the issuer's initial public offering, these Ordinary Shares are subject to the same time-based vesting conditions as the related Class B Units, described in footnote 3 of this Form 4. F2 · price: In connection with the issuer's Recapitalization (as described in the issuer's prospectus dated June 25, 2019) and upon consummation of the issuer's initial public offering, the reporting person's Class B Units were exchanged for Ordinary Shares of the issuer, on a value-for-value basis, based on the initial public offering price of $12. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.