person · Reporting owner
PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/FFBC · Entity 2057 | Director | March 31, 2024 | April 03, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/
Report date March 31, 2024 · Filed April 03, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 63,843 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 334 · Balance 63,843 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 00:15 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 334 | $22.42 | $7,488.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012001 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,843 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 17:16 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 315 | $23.75 | $7,481.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-000268 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,509 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2023 Filed Oct 2, 2023 20:01 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 382 | $19.60 | $7,487.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-024962 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,194 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 15:25 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 346 | $20.44 | $7,072.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-019681 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,812 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 19:45 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,522 | $19.88 | $70,017.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-016836 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,466 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 3, 2023 14:49 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 315 | $21.77 | $6,857.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-011756 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,944 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2023 16:32 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 283 | $24.23 | $6,857.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000029 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,629 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 3, 2022 17:29 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 326 | $21.08 | $6,872.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-023156 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,346 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 19:45 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 118 | $19.40 | $2,289.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-018693 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,020 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 17:35 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,895 | $20.73 | $60,013.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-015735 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,902 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 13:34 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,034 | $24.59 | $50,016.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-018119 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,870.9641 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 21:25 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 130 | $24.00 | $3,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-012777 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,836.9641 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 21:45 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 178 | $17.53 | $3,120.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-000622 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,706.9641 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 14, 2021 20:47 UTC Amendment | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 178 | $17.53 | $3,120.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-001652 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,706.9641 F1 · kind: The common shares were acquired under the 2019 Director Fee Stock Plan in conjunction with the First Financial Bancorp 2020 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 3, 2020 00:34 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 260 | $12.01 | $3,122.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-026411 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,528.9641 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Aug 27, 2021 14:24 UTC Amendment | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 260 | $12.01 | $3,122.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-024377 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,003.9641 F1 · kind: The common shares were acquired under the 2019 Director Fee Stock Plan in conjunction with the First Financial Bancorp 2020 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 19:10 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 224 | $13.89 | $3,111.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-020836 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,268.9641 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Aug 27, 2021 14:21 UTC Amendment | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 224 | $13.89 | $3,111.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-024376 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,743.9641 F1 · kind: The common shares were acquired under the 2019 Director Fee Stock Plan in conjunction with the First Financial Bancorp 2020 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 14:43 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,841 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-017971 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,044.9641 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 16:01 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 419 | $14.91 | $6,247.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-012558 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,203.9641 F1 · balance_after: Total includes 12,611 shares previously reported as indirect ownership. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares held in dividend reinvestment account. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2020 Filed Aug 27, 2021 14:12 UTC Amendment | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 419 | $14.91 | $6,247.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-024375 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,592.9641 F1 · kind: The common shares were acquired under the First Financial Bancorp Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 16:52 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 245 | $25.44 | $6,232.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-000377 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,174.7595 F1 · ownership.direct: Includes shares in dividend reinvestment account Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Aug 27, 2021 14:06 UTC Amendment | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 245 | $25.44 | $6,232.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-024374 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,174.7595 F1 · kind: The common shares were acquired under the First Financial Bancorp Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 3, 2019 15:16 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 255 | $24.48 | $6,241.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-029890 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,929.7595 F1 · ownership.direct: Includes shares in dividend reinvestment account Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Aug 27, 2021 13:57 UTC Amendment | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 255 | $24.48 | $6,241.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-024373 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,929.7595 F1 · kind: The common shares were acquired under the First Financial Bancorp Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 20:57 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 258 | $24.22 | $6,248.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-023629 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,620.9012 F1 · ownership.direct: Includes shares in dividend reinvestment account Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Aug 27, 2021 13:52 UTC Amendment | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 258 | $24.22 | $6,248.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-024372 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,620.9012 F1 · kind: The common shares were acquired under the First Financial Bancorp Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2019 Filed May 29, 2019 20:21 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-020141 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,266.6824 F1 · ownership.direct: Includes shares in dividend reinvestment account Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2019 Filed Jan 11, 2019 18:39 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 355 | $24.24 | $8,605.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-001855 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,020.8088 F1 · balance_after: Includes 75.7261 shares acquired via dividend reinvestment since reporting person's last filing 10/24/2018. Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2018 Filed Oct 24, 2018 14:30 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock (Susan Knust FFB Trust) | 2,855 | $24.78 | $70,746.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-030879 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Susan Knust FFB Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,855 Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2018 Filed Oct 24, 2018 14:30 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock (David Knust FFB Trust) | 1,231 | $24.78 | $30,504.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-030879 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by David Knust FFB Trust Disclosed balance after: 4,231 Read SEC document |
| October 11, 2018 Filed Oct 12, 2018 15:20 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 295 | $28.92 | $8,531.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-030058 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,526.3135 F1 · ownership.direct: Adjusted balance to include 55.7681 shares acquired through the reinvestment of dividends on 6/19/18. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2018 Filed Jul 11, 2018 21:21 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 263 | $31.80 | $8,363.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-023125 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,175.5454 F1 · ownership.direct: Includes shares in dividend reinvestment account Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2018 Filed May 24, 2018 20:32 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,548 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-018777 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,912.5454 Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2018 Filed Apr 19, 2018 20:42 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 227 | $29.05 | $6,594.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-014965 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,364.5454 F1 · ownership.direct: In addition to the purchase of stock, the balance of shares owned has been adjusted to include all directly-owned common stock, including FFBC Directors Fee Stock Plan shares (previously reported separately) and restricted shares (previously reported as indirectly held). Balance of shares also includes dividend reinvestment account shares per statement dated 3/31/2018. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:51 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseFFBC (Directors Fee Stock Plan) | 203 | $28.20 | $5,724.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-001966 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,380 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 11, 2017 20:47 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseFFBC (Directors Fee Stock Plan) | 214 | $26.47 | $5,663.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-029704 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,177 Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2017 Filed Jul 11, 2017 18:38 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseFFBC (Directors Fee Stock Plan) | 203 | $28.02 | $5,687.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-023482 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,963 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 20:12 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,405 | $25.75 | $36,178.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-019376 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,460.7015 F1 · shares: Vesting of Restricted Stock Award F2 · ownership.direct: Includes shares in dividend reinvestment account Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 20:12 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1,405 | $25.75 | $36,178.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-019376 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Awards Disclosed balance after: 1,058 F1 · shares: Vesting of Restricted Stock Award Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 20:12 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,058 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-019376 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Restricted Stock Awards Disclosed balance after: 2,463 Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2017 Filed Apr 7, 2017 21:19 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseFFBC (Directors Fee Stock Plan) | 209 | $26.85 | $5,611.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-014511 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,760 Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 19:53 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseFFBC (Directors Fee Stock Plan) | 173 | $28.17 | $4,874.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-001266 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,551 Read SEC document |
| October 11, 2016 Filed Oct 12, 2016 18:14 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | PurchaseFFBC (Directors Fee Stock Plan) | 225 | $21.35 | $4,803.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064701 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,378 Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2007 Filed Aug 27, 2021 13:39 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | SaleCommon Stock (Susan Knust Agency Trust) | 525 | $14.98 | $7,864.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-024370 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2007 Filed Aug 27, 2021 13:39 UTC | FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP /OH/ FFBC · Entity 2057 | SaleCommon Stock (David & Susan Knust Living Trust) | 2,000 | $14.98 | $29,960.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-024370 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PURKRABEK KNUST SUSAN L · CIK 0001167413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.