Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Airsculpt Technologies, Inc.AIRS · Entity 6404 | Director | May 07, 2024 | May 10, 2024 |
| Amplify Snack Brands, INCBETR · Entity 169877 | Director | January 31, 2018 | January 31, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Airsculpt Technologies, Inc.
Report date May 07, 2024 · Filed May 10, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 88,186 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 26,087 · Balance 88,186 F1: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 26,087 Restricted Stock Units on May 7, 2024 which will vest upon the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders of AirSculpt Technologies, Inc. (the "Company"), subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 26,087 Restricted Stock Units on May 7, 2024 which will vest upon the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders of AirSculpt Technologies, Inc. (the "Company"), subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company.
Amplify Snack Brands, INC
Report date January 31, 2018 · Filed January 31, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy P&A Capital LLC | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-01-31 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-01-31 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,313,223 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and among The Hershey Company, Alphabet Merger Sub Inc. and Amplify Snack Brands, Inc. (the "Issuer") dated as of December 17, 2017, whereby, at the effective time of the merger contemplated therein, all issued and outstanding shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Issuer Common Stock"), including shares of restricted Issuer Common Stock, whether vested or unvested, and all issued and outstanding shares of restricted stock units issued by the Issuer, whether vested or unvested, were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $12.00 per share in cash without interest. F2: The shares are held directly by P&A Capital LLC in which Ms. Netzky has sole voting and dispositive power. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and among The Hershey Company, Alphabet Merger Sub Inc. and Amplify Snack Brands, Inc. (the "Issuer") dated as of December 17, 2017, whereby, at the effective time of the merger contemplated therein, all issued and outstanding shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Issuer Common Stock"), including shares of restricted Issuer Common Stock, whether vested or unvested, and all issued and outstanding shares of restricted stock units issued by the Issuer, whether vested or unvested, were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $12.00 per share in cash without interest.
F2: The shares are held directly by P&A Capital LLC in which Ms. Netzky has sole voting and dispositive power.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 07, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 00:20 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,087 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-059528 · tm2414087-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,186 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 26,087 Restricted Stock Units on May 7, 2024 which will vest upon the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders of AirSculpt Technologies, Inc. (the "Company"), subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 00:07 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | GrantCommon Stock | 29,762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-059284 · tm239734-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,099 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 29,762 Restricted Stock Units on May 10, 2023 which will vest upon the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders of AirSculpt Technologies, Inc. (the "Company"), subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 21:33 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 18,427 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-092628 · tm2223450-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,337 F1 · security: Pursuant to Restricted Stock Units that will vest, subject to the individual's continued service with the Company, on the earlier of (i) May 11, 2023 or (ii) the day immediately prior to the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. The Restricted Stock Units were granted in accordance with the Company's Directors' Compensation Policy, which was approved by the Company's board of directors on October 27, 2021. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 00:03 UTC | Airsculpt Technologies, Inc. AIRS · Entity 6404 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 Par Value | 13,910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-135812 · tm2131199-16_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,910 F1 · security: Pursuant to Restricted Stock Units that will vest, subject to the individual's continued service with AirSculpt Technologies, Inc., on October 28, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Jan 31, 2018 18:52 UTC | Amplify Snack Brands, INC BETR · Entity 169877 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 2,313,223 | $12.00 | $27,758,676.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-006311 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By P&A Capital LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and among The Hershey Company, Alphabet Merger Sub Inc. and Amplify Snack Brands, Inc. (the "Issuer") dated as of December 17, 2017, whereby, at the effective time of the merger contemplated therein, all issued and outstanding shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Issuer Common Stock"), including shares of restricted Issuer Common Stock, whether vested or unvested, and all issued and outstanding shares of restricted stock units issued by the Issuer, whether vested or unvested, were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $12.00 per share in cash without interest. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held directly by P&A Capital LLC in which Ms. Netzky has sole voting and dispositive power. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2017 Filed Jul 19, 2017 16:49 UTC | Amplify Snack Brands, INC BETR · Entity 169877 | SaleCommon Stock | 35,000 | $10.02 | $350,647.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-045707 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By P&A Capital LLC Disclosed balance after: 2,313,223 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $9.895 to $10.38 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2017 Filed Jan 18, 2017 16:35 UTC | Amplify Snack Brands, INC BETR · Entity 169877 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 10,500 | $11.05 | $116,046.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-004150 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By P&A Capital LLC Disclosed balance after: 2,348,223 F1 · timeliness: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $11.00 to $11.25. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2017 Filed Jan 18, 2017 16:35 UTC | Amplify Snack Brands, INC BETR · Entity 169877 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 10,500 | $11.01 | $115,647.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-004150 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By P&A Capital LLC Disclosed balance after: 2,358,723 F1 · timeliness: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $11.00 to $11.06. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2016 Filed Dec 16, 2016 16:30 UTC | Amplify Snack Brands, INC BETR · Entity 169877 | GiftCommon Stock | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-155648 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By P&A Capital LLC Disclosed balance after: 2,369,223 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 17:09 UTC | Amplify Snack Brands, INC BETR · Entity 169877 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,500 | $13.84 | $145,311.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-150595 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By P&A Capital LLC Disclosed balance after: 2,519,223 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $13.47 to $14.06. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2016 Filed Oct 17, 2016 06:01 UTC | Amplify Snack Brands, INC BETR · Entity 169877 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,500 | $15.60 | $163,806.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-145983 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By P&A Capital LLC Disclosed balance after: 2,529,723 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.44 to $15.73. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held directly by P&A Capital LLC in which Ms. Netzky has sole voting and dispositive power. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2016 Filed Sep 13, 2016 13:38 UTC | Amplify Snack Brands, INC BETR · Entity 169877 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,500 | $16.20 | $170,058.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-141080 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Netzky Pamela L. · CIK 0001649421 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By P&A Capital LLC Disclosed balance after: 2,540,223 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.80 to $16.44. The price reported above reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3 · ownership.nature: The shares are held directly by P&A Capital LLC in which Ms. Netzky has sole voting and dispositive power. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.