Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NewAge, Inc.NBEV · Entity 129046 | Chief Marketing Officer | December 10, 2019 | December 12, 2019 |
| Stablecoin Development CorpNBY · Entity 7283 | Director | May 28, 2024 | May 31, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NewAge, Inc.
Report date December 10, 2019 · Filed December 12, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.83 · Expires 2029-12-10 | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2019-12-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-12-10 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: The option vests as follows: 33% on December 10, 2020, 33% on December 10, 2021 and 34% on December 10, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vests as follows: 33% on December 10, 2020, 33% on December 10, 2021 and 34% on December 10, 2022.
Stablecoin Development Corp
Report date May 28, 2024 · Filed May 31, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 30,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 30,000 · Balance 30,000 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. The number of restricted stock units and related contingent right to receive common stock does not give effect to the 1-for-35 reverse stock split the issuer effected on May 30, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. The number of restricted stock units and related contingent right to receive common stock does not give effect to the 1-for-35 reverse stock split the issuer effected on May 30, 2024.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 28, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 01:31 UTC | Stablecoin Development Corp NBY · Entity 7283 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-018802 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Garlikov Julie · CIK 0001793266 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. The number of restricted stock units and related contingent right to receive common stock does not give effect to the 1-for-35 reverse stock split the issuer effected on May 30, 2024. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. The number of restricted stock units and related contingent right to receive common stock does not give effect to the 1-for-35 reverse stock split the issuer effected on May 30, 2024. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. The number of restricted stock units and related contingent right to receive common stock does not give effect to the 1-for-35 reverse stock split the issuer effected on May 30, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2023 Filed Jun 13, 2023 21:04 UTC | Stablecoin Development Corp NBY · Entity 7283 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 858 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-017290 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Garlikov Julie · CIK 0001793266 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 858 Underlying: Common Stock · 858 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 22:53 UTC | Stablecoin Development Corp NBY · Entity 7283 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 858 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-014701 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garlikov Julie · CIK 0001793266 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 858 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vested on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · shares: On November 15, 2022, NovaBay Pharmaceuticals, Inc. effected a 1-for-35 reverse stock split of its common stock, which is reflected in the number of shares. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vested on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vested on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: On November 15, 2022, NovaBay Pharmaceuticals, Inc. effected a 1-for-35 reverse stock split of its common stock, which is reflected in the number of shares. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 22:53 UTC | Stablecoin Development Corp NBY · Entity 7283 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 858 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-014701 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garlikov Julie · CIK 0001793266 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 858 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: On November 15, 2022, NovaBay Pharmaceuticals, Inc. effected a 1-for-35 reverse stock split of its common stock, which is reflected in the number of shares. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vested on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · balance_after: On November 15, 2022, NovaBay Pharmaceuticals, Inc. effected a 1-for-35 reverse stock split of its common stock, which is reflected in the number of shares. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 14, 2022 00:31 UTC | Stablecoin Development Corp NBY · Entity 7283 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-012434 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Garlikov Julie · CIK 0001793266 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 17:59 UTC | NewAge, Inc. NBEV · Entity 129046 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.83 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-019123 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Garlikov Julie · CIK 0001793266 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2029-12-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as follows: 33% on December 10, 2020, 33% on December 10, 2021 and 34% on December 10, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 17:27 UTC | NewAge, Inc. NBEV · Entity 129046 | GrantCommon Stock | 74,627 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-011503 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garlikov Julie · CIK 0001793266 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,627 F1 · shares: On November 4, 2019, New Age Beverages Corporation (the "Company") issued 74,627 restricted shares of the Company's common stock ("Common Stock") to Ms. Garlikov. The Common Stock was issued pursuant to the terms of her employment letter dated October 10, 2019 with the Company and vests as follows: 33% on November 4, 2020, 33% on November 4, 2021 and 34% on November 4, 2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.