Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thryv Holdings, Inc.THRY · Entity 6909 | Chief Revenue Officer and EVP | June 11, 2024 | June 13, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Thryv Holdings, Inc.
Report date June 11, 2024 · Filed June 13, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 97,907 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-06-11 · Purchase · Acquired 1,200 · Balance 97,907 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 01:23 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,200 | $19.69 | $23,628.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-027953 · wk-form4_1718241778.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,907 Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2024 Filed Jan 9, 2024 22:58 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantCommon Shares | 38,398 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-000978 · wk-form4_1704841105.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,707 F3 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the Issuer's 2020 Incentive Award Plan and will vest in three equal annual installments beginning in January 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2024 Filed Jan 9, 2024 22:58 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 7,558 | $18.23 | $137,782.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-000978 · wk-form4_1704841105.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,309 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of a portion of restricted stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,315 shares purchased on June 30, 2023 through the Issuer's Employee Share Purchase Program. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 23:07 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 2,634 | $19.63 | $51,705.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-000714 · wk-form4_1704496052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,502 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of a portion of restricted stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2023 Filed Jan 10, 2023 00:31 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantCommon Shares | 31,768 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-000795 · wf-form4_167331070556310.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,136 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the Issuer's 2020 Incentive Award Plan and will vest in three equal annual installments beginning in January 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 6, 2023 00:15 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 2,566 | $19.39 | $49,754.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-000543 · wf-form4_167296409593450.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,368 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of a portion of restricted stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 607 shares purchased on June 30, 2022 through the Issuer's Employee Share Purchase Program. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 6, 2022 00:17 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantCommon Shares | 23,476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-012803 · wf-form4_165179620227136.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,327 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the Issuer's 2020 Incentive Award Plan and will vest in three equal annual installments beginning in January 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2021 Filed Aug 26, 2021 21:52 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001652460-21-000002 · wf-form4_163001471728773.xml · derivative · entry 2 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,521 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires 2026-09-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Stock Options awarded on September 26, 2016 under the Issuer's 2016 Stock Incentive Plan, all of which have vested. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2021 Filed Aug 26, 2021 21:52 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantCommon Shares | 12,000 | $3.68 | $44,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001652460-21-000002 · wf-form4_163001471728773.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,851 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,851 shares purchased on June 30, 2021 through the Issuer's Employee Share Purchase Program. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 30, 2020 23:22 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 111,111 | Not disclosed Strike: $13.82 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-20-029947 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,111 Underlying: Common Stock · 111,111 shares Expires 2029-11-18 F1 · kind: The reported transactions involve a repricing and extension of vesting dates of outstanding options originally granted on November 18, 2019. F1 · price: The reported transactions involve a repricing and extension of vesting dates of outstanding options originally granted on November 18, 2019. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options, as amended, become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on January 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2020 Filed Dec 30, 2020 23:22 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 111,111 | Not disclosed Strike: $16.20 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-20-029947 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McCusker James · CIK 0001652460 · Chief Revenue Officer and EVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 111,111 shares Expires 2029-11-18 F1 · kind: The reported transactions involve a repricing and extension of vesting dates of outstanding options originally granted on November 18, 2019. F1 · price: The reported transactions involve a repricing and extension of vesting dates of outstanding options originally granted on November 18, 2019. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were originally granted on November 18, 2019 and provided for vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period beginning on January 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.