Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genesis Healthcare, Inc.GEN · Entity 138889 | EVP and Chief Medical Officer | May 15, 2021 | May 28, 2021 |
| InnovAge Holding Corp.INNV · Entity 4693 | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | August 15, 2024 | August 19, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Genesis Healthcare, Inc.
Report date May 15, 2021 · Filed May 28, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 331,108 |
Reported balance
After 2021-05-15 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-05-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 28,437 · Balance 331,108 F1: The shares were withheld from issuance to the reporting person to satisfy the reporting person's income tax obligations with respect to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award. F2: Includes 179,300 unvested restricted stock units that have not yet been paid in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares were withheld from issuance to the reporting person to satisfy the reporting person's income tax obligations with respect to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award.
F2: Includes 179,300 unvested restricted stock units that have not yet been paid in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock.
InnovAge Holding Corp.
Report date August 15, 2024 · Filed August 19, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.001 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 220,908 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-08-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 14,303 · Balance 220,908 F1: Represents shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 15, 2024 Filed Aug 19, 2024 16:14 UTC | InnovAge Holding Corp. INNV · Entity 4693 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 14,303 | $6.22 | $88,964.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834376-24-000049 · wk-form4_1724098473.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feifer Richard · CIK 0001814811 · CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,908 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 16:23 UTC | InnovAge Holding Corp. INNV · Entity 4693 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 8,023 | $4.83 | $38,751.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834376-24-000040 · wk-form4_1717791786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feifer Richard · CIK 0001814811 · CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,211 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 16:12 UTC | InnovAge Holding Corp. INNV · Entity 4693 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 108,226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834376-24-000032 · wk-form4_1717704768.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feifer Richard · CIK 0001814811 · CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,234 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in three equal installments on the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 21:27 UTC | InnovAge Holding Corp. INNV · Entity 4693 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 9,737 | $5.60 | $54,527.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-093169 · tm2324023-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feifer Richard · CIK 0001814811 · CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,008 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 14, 2023 16:52 UTC | InnovAge Holding Corp. INNV · Entity 4693 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 52,152 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-071250 · tm2318745-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feifer Richard · CIK 0001814811 · CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,745 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in three equal annual installments on the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2022 Filed Aug 17, 2022 17:16 UTC | InnovAge Holding Corp. INNV · Entity 4693 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 92,593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-092247 · tm2223505-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feifer Richard · CIK 0001814811 · CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,593 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in three equal annual installments starting on August 15, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 15:11 UTC | Genesis Healthcare, Inc. GEN · Entity 138889 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 28,437 | $0.24 | $6,824.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001814811-21-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feifer Richard · CIK 0001814811 · EVP and Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 331,108 F1 · kind: The shares were withheld from issuance to the reporting person to satisfy the reporting person's income tax obligations with respect to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award. F2 · balance_after: Includes 179,300 unvested restricted stock units that have not yet been paid in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.