Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boundless Bio, Inc.BOLD · Entity 7063 | Chief Business Officer | August 19, 2024 | August 20, 2024 |
| Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.CDTX · Entity 69639 | Chief Business Officer | January 05, 2021 | April 05, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Boundless Bio, Inc.
Report date August 19, 2024 · Filed August 20, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.10 · Expires 2031-09-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-19 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-08-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 82,051 · Balance 0 F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on August 9, 2022, and vests as to the remaining underlying shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.10 · Expires 2031-12-05 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-19 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-08-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 19,948 · Balance 0 F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F3: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on January 6, 2022. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.10 · Expires 2033-06-12 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-19 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-08-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 54,871 · Balance 0 F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on July 13, 2023. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.19 · Expires 2034-02-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-19 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2024-08-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 36,852 · Balance 0 F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F5: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on March 15, 2024. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $16.00 · Expires 2034-03-26 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-19 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2024-08-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 23,191 · Balance 0 F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F6: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on April 27, 2024. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.56 · Expires 2031-09-14 | Direct | 82,051 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-19 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2024-08-19 · Grant · Acquired 82,051 · Balance 82,051 F7: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability. F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on August 9, 2022, and vests as to the remaining underlying shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.56 · Expires 2031-12-05 | Direct | 19,948 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-19 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2024-08-19 · Grant · Acquired 19,948 · Balance 19,948 F7: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability. F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F3: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on January 6, 2022. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.56 · Expires 2033-06-12 | Direct | 54,871 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-19 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2024-08-19 · Grant · Acquired 54,871 · Balance 54,871 F7: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability. F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on July 13, 2023. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.56 · Expires 2034-02-14 | Direct | 36,852 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-19 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2024-08-19 · Grant · Acquired 36,852 · Balance 36,852 F7: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability. F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F5: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on March 15, 2024. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.56 · Expires 2034-03-26 | Direct | 23,191 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-19 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2024-08-19 · Grant · Acquired 23,191 · Balance 23,191 F7: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability. F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F6: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on April 27, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on August 9, 2022, and vests as to the remaining underlying shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter.
F2: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged.
F3: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on January 6, 2022.
F4: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on July 13, 2023.
F5: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on March 15, 2024.
F6: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on April 27, 2024.
F7: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability.
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date January 05, 2021 · Filed April 05, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 57,471 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-04-01 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-01-05 · Sale · Disposed 2,868 · Balance 55,440 F1: Represents shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs on 1/1/21. These sales are mandated by the Reporting Person's election to require the satisfaction of a tax withholding obligation to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and do not represent discretionary trades by the Reporting Person. Row 2 · 2021-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 3,500 · Balance 58,940 F2: The reporting person was previously granted a performance restricted stock unit (PRSU) to vest upon the achievement of a certain milestone event that occurred on 3/31/21. Row 3 · 2021-04-01 · Sale · Disposed 1,469 · Balance 57,471 F3: Represents shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of PRSUs on 03/31/21. These sales are mandated by the Reporting Person's election to require the satisfaction of a tax withholding obligation to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and do not represent discretionary trades by the Reporting Person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs on 1/1/21. These sales are mandated by the Reporting Person's election to require the satisfaction of a tax withholding obligation to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and do not represent discretionary trades by the Reporting Person.
F2: The reporting person was previously granted a performance restricted stock unit (PRSU) to vest upon the achievement of a certain milestone event that occurred on 3/31/21.
F3: Represents shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of PRSUs on 03/31/21. These sales are mandated by the Reporting Person's election to require the satisfaction of a tax withholding obligation to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and do not represent discretionary trades by the Reporting Person.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 19:08 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,191 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.56 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-099303 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 10 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,191 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,191 shares Expires 2034-03-26 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability. F2 · price: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on April 27, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 19:08 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 36,852 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.56 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-099303 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,852 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,852 shares Expires 2034-02-14 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability. F2 · price: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on March 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 19:08 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 54,871 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.56 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-099303 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,871 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,871 shares Expires 2033-06-12 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability. F2 · price: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on July 13, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 19:08 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 19,948 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.56 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-099303 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,948 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,948 shares Expires 2031-12-05 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability. F2 · price: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on January 6, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 19:08 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 82,051 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.56 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-099303 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,051 Underlying: Common Stock · 82,051 shares Expires 2031-09-14 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the option is $3.56 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the common stock on the date of the repricing; provided that the exercise price will be increased to the original exercise price before repricing if, prior to the "premium end date" (as defined below), the repriced option is exercised or the reporting person's employment is terminated for any reason other than a "qualifying termination" (as defined below). The "premium end date" means the earliest of: (i) August 19, 2026, (ii) the date immediately prior to the closing of a change in control, or (iii) the date of the employee's qualifying termination. A "qualifying termination" means (a) the involuntary termination of the employee's employment by the Company due to a reduction in force (and other than for cause), or (b) the employee's termination due to death or disability. F2 · price: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on August 9, 2022, and vests as to the remaining underlying shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 19:08 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | Disposition to issuerStock Option · Derivative | 23,191 | Not disclosed Strike: $16.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-099303 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,191 shares Expires 2034-03-26 F2 · price: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on April 27, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 19:08 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | Disposition to issuerStock Option · Derivative | 36,852 | Not disclosed Strike: $8.19 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-099303 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,852 shares Expires 2034-02-14 F2 · price: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on March 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 19:08 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | Disposition to issuerStock Option · Derivative | 54,871 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.10 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-099303 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,871 shares Expires 2033-06-12 F2 · price: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on July 13, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 19:08 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | Disposition to issuerStock Option · Derivative | 19,948 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.10 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-099303 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,948 shares Expires 2031-12-05 F2 · price: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on January 6, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 19:08 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | Disposition to issuerStock Option · Derivative | 82,051 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.10 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-099303 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 82,051 shares Expires 2031-09-14 F2 · price: On August 19, 2024, the Issuer repriced the option. Except as described further in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on August 9, 2022, and vests as to the remaining underlying shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 16:30 UTC | Boundless Bio, Inc. BOLD · Entity 7063 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,191 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-038695 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,191 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,191 shares Expires 2034-03-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in 48 substantially equal monthly installments beginning on April 27, 2024. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 18:24 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,469 | $2.66 | $3,907.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610618-21-000032 · wf-form4_161766135780282.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,471 F3 · shares: Represents shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of PRSUs on 03/31/21. These sales are mandated by the Reporting Person's election to require the satisfaction of a tax withholding obligation to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and do not represent discretionary trades by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 18:24 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610618-21-000032 · wf-form4_161766135780282.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,940 F2 · shares: The reporting person was previously granted a performance restricted stock unit (PRSU) to vest upon the achievement of a certain milestone event that occurred on 3/31/21. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 21:04 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610618-21-000022 · wf-form4_161620227196498.xml · derivative · entry 2 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2031-03-16 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable in a series of thirty-six (36) successive equal monthly installments measured from the Vesting Commencement Date of March 17, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 18:24 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,868 | $2.06 | $5,908.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610618-21-000032 · wf-form4_161766135780282.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,440 F1 · shares: Represents shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs on 1/1/21. These sales are mandated by the Reporting Person's election to require the satisfaction of a tax withholding obligation to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and do not represent discretionary trades by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2020 Filed Mar 23, 2020 19:33 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 115,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-020756 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 115,000 shares Expires 2030-03-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable in a series of thirty-six (36) successive equal monthly installments measured from the Vesting Commencement Date of March 19, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 17:27 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,340 | $3.42 | $8,002.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-002034 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,248 F1 · shares: Represents shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs on 12/31/19. These sales are mandated by the Reporting Person's election to require the satisfaction of a tax withholding obligation to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and do not represent discretionary trades by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 shares acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on November 20, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jun 25, 2020 20:03 UTC Amendment | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | SaleCommon Stock | 940 | $3.42 | $3,214.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-039025 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,308 F1 · shares: This amendment is being filed to correct the number of shares sold which were underreported by 940 shares (i.e. a total of 3,280 shares were sold rather than 2,340) and to correct the end of period holdings to reduce such amount by 940 shares. F2 · shares: Represents shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs on 12/31/19. These sales are mandated by the Reporting Person's election to require the satisfaction of a tax withholding obligation to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and do not represent discretionary trades by the Reporting Person. F1 · balance_after: This amendment is being filed to correct the number of shares sold which were underreported by 940 shares (i.e. a total of 3,280 shares were sold rather than 2,340) and to correct the end of period holdings to reduce such amount by 940 shares. F3 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 shares acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on November 20, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 16:36 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,704 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-061574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,704 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,704 shares Expires 2026-12-17 F6 · price: On December 18, 2019, the issuer canceled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, an option for 50,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock granted to the reporting person on March 31, 2017. In exchange, the reporting person received two replacement options, for an aggregate of 33,333 shares, having an exercise price of $2.45 a share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as follows: 1/3rd shall vest on December 18, 2020, and the balance of the shares will vest in twenty-four (24) equal monthly installments thereafter, such that all shares subject to the option shall be fully vested on December 18, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 16:36 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 29,629 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-061574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,629 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,629 shares Expires 2026-12-17 F6 · price: On December 18, 2019, the issuer canceled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, an option for 50,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock granted to the reporting person on March 31, 2017. In exchange, the reporting person received two replacement options, for an aggregate of 33,333 shares, having an exercise price of $2.45 a share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on December 18, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 16:36 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $7.80 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-061574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2027-03-30 F6 · price: On December 18, 2019, the issuer canceled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, an option for 50,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock granted to the reporting person on March 31, 2017. In exchange, the reporting person received two replacement options, for an aggregate of 33,333 shares, having an exercise price of $2.45 a share. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option provided for vesting in a series of thirty-six (36) successive equal monthly installments measured from the Vesting Commencement Date of March 31, 2017 such that the option would have been fully vested on March 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 16:36 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,721 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-061574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,721 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,721 shares Expires 2026-12-17 F2 · price: On December 18, 2019, the issuer canceled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, an option for 100,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock granted to the reporting person on July 1, 2016. In exchange, the reporting person received two replacement options, for an aggregate of 66,666 shares, having an exercise price of $2.45 a share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as follows: 1/3rd shall vest on December 18, 2020, and the balance of the shares will vest in twenty-four (24) equal monthly installments thereafter, such that all shares subject to the option shall be fully vested on December 18, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 16:36 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 56,945 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-061574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,945 Underlying: Common Stock · 56,945 shares Expires 2026-12-17 F2 · price: On December 18, 2019, the issuer canceled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, an option for 100,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock granted to the reporting person on July 1, 2016. In exchange, the reporting person received two replacement options, for an aggregate of 66,666 shares, having an exercise price of $2.45 a share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on December 18, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 16:36 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $10.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-061574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2026-06-30 F2 · price: On December 18, 2019, the issuer canceled, pursuant to the issuer's option exchange program, an option for 100,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock granted to the reporting person on July 1, 2016. In exchange, the reporting person received two replacement options, for an aggregate of 66,666 shares, having an exercise price of $2.45 a share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option provided for vesting as follows: 25% on July 1, 2017 with 1/36th of the remaining shares vesting monthly thereafter, such that all shares subject to the option would have been vested on July 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 3, 2019 21:13 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,284 | $1.98 | $14,422.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-052479 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,588 F1 · shares: Represents shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs on 9/12/19. These sales are mandated by the Reporting Person's election to require the satisfaction of a tax withholding obligation to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and do not represent discretionary trades by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2019 Filed Sep 16, 2019 17:26 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049681 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,100 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,900 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · shares: This transaction relates to the vesting of shares upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones that were previously reported in Table II of the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed 2/1/19. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: A portion of the shares vest upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: A portion of the shares vest upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2019 Filed Sep 16, 2019 17:26 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 17,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049681 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · shares: This transaction relates to the vesting of shares upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones that were previously reported in Table II of the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed 9/19/17. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: A portion of the shares vest upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: A portion of the shares vest upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2019 Filed Sep 16, 2019 17:26 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049681 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,872 F3 · shares: This transaction relates to the vesting of shares upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones that were previously reported in Table II of the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed 2/1/19. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2019 Filed Sep 16, 2019 17:26 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049681 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,972 F1 · shares: This transaction relates to the vesting of shares upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones that were previously reported in Table II of the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed 9/19/17. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 shares acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on May 20, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 16:40 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 77,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-021005 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 77,000 shares Expires 2029-03-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable in a series of thirty-six (36) successive equal monthly installments measured from the Vesting Commencement Date of March 21, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 19:30 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,300 | $2.44 | $5,612.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-018294 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,472 F1 · kind: The shares were sold to cover the tax obligation that occurred upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 19:08 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 14,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006613 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,000 shares Expires 2022-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares shall vest upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 19:08 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006613 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,772 F1 · shares: 1/3rd of the total number of shares subject to the restricted stock unit shall vest on each January 1 of 2020, 2021 and 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,437, 2,109 and 2,805 shares acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on November 20, 2017, May 18, 2018 and November 20 2018, respectively. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2018 Filed Apr 2, 2018 17:20 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 70,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-022512 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 70,000 shares Expires 2028-03-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable in a series of thirty-six (36) successive equal monthly installments measured from the Vesting Commencement Date of March 29, 2018. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2017 Filed Sep 19, 2017 16:58 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-053312 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: A portion of the shares vest upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: A portion of the shares vest upon the achievement of various clinical and corporate milestones. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2017 Filed Sep 19, 2017 16:58 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-053312 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,421 F1 · shares: 1/3rd of the total number of shares subject to the restricted stock unit shall vest on each December 31 of 2018, 2019 and 2020. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,421 shares acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on May 19, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 16:42 UTC | Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. CDTX · Entity 69639 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-024876 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Abdollahian Neil · CIK 0001678223 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2027-03-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable in a series of thirty-six (36) successive equal monthly installments measured from the Vesting Commencement Date of March 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.