Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reservoir Media, Inc.RSVR · Entity 5296 | Director | September 15, 2026 | September 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Reservoir Media, Inc.
Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, $0.0001 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 9,087 · Balance 9,087 F1: Represents common stock, $0.0001 par value per share, of Reservoir Media, Inc. (the "Issuer") awarded under the Reservoir Media, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Row 2 · 2026-09-15 · Gift · Disposed 9,087 · Balance 0 F2: Reflects the gift of common stock as a charitable contribution made by the Reporting Person. No shares were sold. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents common stock, $0.0001 par value per share, of Reservoir Media, Inc. (the "Issuer") awarded under the Reservoir Media, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "Plan").
F2: Reflects the gift of common stock as a charitable contribution made by the Reporting Person. No shares were sold.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 01:44 UTC | Reservoir Media, Inc. RSVR · Entity 5296 | GiftCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 9,087 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873031-26-000003 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Croft Helima · CIK 0001873031 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: Reflects the gift of common stock as a charitable contribution made by the Reporting Person. No shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 01:44 UTC | Reservoir Media, Inc. RSVR · Entity 5296 | GrantCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 9,087 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873031-26-000003 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Croft Helima · CIK 0001873031 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,087 F1 · shares: Represents common stock, $0.0001 par value per share, of Reservoir Media, Inc. (the "Issuer") awarded under the Reservoir Media, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 20:10 UTC | Reservoir Media, Inc. RSVR · Entity 5296 | GiftCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 14,953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-101393 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Croft Helima · CIK 0001873031 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: Reflects the gift of common stock as charitable contribution made by Reporting Person. No shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 20:10 UTC | Reservoir Media, Inc. RSVR · Entity 5296 | GrantCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 14,953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-101393 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Croft Helima · CIK 0001873031 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,953 F1 · shares: Represents common stock, $0.0001 par value per share, of Reservoir Media, Inc. (the "Issuer") awarded under the Reservoir Media, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2023 Filed Sep 11, 2023 22:00 UTC | Reservoir Media, Inc. RSVR · Entity 5296 | GiftCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 12,578 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-048973 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Croft Helima · CIK 0001873031 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: Reflects the gift of common stock as charitable contribution made by Reporting Person. No shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2023 Filed Sep 11, 2023 22:00 UTC | Reservoir Media, Inc. RSVR · Entity 5296 | GrantCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 12,578 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-048973 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Croft Helima · CIK 0001873031 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,578 F1 · shares: Represents common stock, $0.0001 par value per share, of Reservoir Media, Inc. (the "Issuer") awarded under the Reservoir Media, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 01:39 UTC | Reservoir Media, Inc. RSVR · Entity 5296 | GiftCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 11,940 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-22-002385 · es220275888_4-croft.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Croft Helima · CIK 0001873031 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: Reflects the gift of common stock as charitable contribution made by Reporting Person. No shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 01:39 UTC | Reservoir Media, Inc. RSVR · Entity 5296 | GrantCommon stock, $0.0001 par value | 11,940 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-22-002385 · es220275888_4-croft.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Croft Helima · CIK 0001873031 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,940 F1 · shares: Represents common stock, $0.0001 par value per share, of Reservoir Media, Inc. (the "Issuer") awarded under the Reservoir Media, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.